Vorlagen

  • aktuelle Runde
  • ausgewählte Runde
Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
8.
Marco Sahanek
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 14 1 7 8
3.
Karim Adeyemi
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 13 8 6 14
6.
Nicolas Meister
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 9 4 6 10
6.
Okan Aydin
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 16 4 6 10
8.
Mario Stefel
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 16 2 6 8
9.
Stefan Nutz
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 14 1 6 7
5.
Thomas Mayer
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 16 6 5 11
8.
Philipp Hütter
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 14 3 5 8
9.
Philipp Pomer
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 13 2 5 7
4.
Jefte Betancor Sanchez
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 16 8 4 12
8.
Atsushi Zaizen
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 12 4 4 8
1.
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 16 14 3 17
9.
Dominik Hackinger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 14 4 3 7
9.
Aleksandar Jukic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 13 4 3 7
10.
Paul Mensah
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 16 3 3 6
11.
Csaba Bukta
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 9 2 3 5
11.
Alexander Gründler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 16 2 3 5
12.
Anouar El Moukhantir
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 14 1 3 4
12.
Daniel Gremsl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 15 1 3 4
13.
Lukas Skrivanek
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 15 0 3 3
13.
Marco Krainz
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 11 0 3 3
13.
David Schnegg
FC Juniors OÖJUN Abwehr 9 0 3 3
13.
Jürgen Bauer
SV HornSVH Abwehr 16 0 3 3
13.
Maximiliano Moreira
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Abwehr 7 0 3 3
2.
Ercan Kara
SV HornSVH Angriff 16 13 2 15
9.
Gerald Nutz
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 16 5 2 7
9.
Deniz Mujic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Angriff 15 5 2 7
10.
Michael Cheukoua
SV HornSVH Angriff 15 4 2 6
11.
Ibrahim Bingöl
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 15 3 2 5
11.
Andres Andrade
FC Juniors OÖJUN Abwehr 13 3 2 5
12.
Patrick Wimmer
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 15 2 2 4
12.
Luis Phelipe De Souza Figueiredo
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 10 2 2 4
12.
Oliver Filip
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 15 2 2 4
12.
Jungmin Kim
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 11 2 2 4
13.
David Schloffer
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 14 1 2 3
13.
Aleksandar Kostic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 14 1 2 3
13.
Filip Faletar
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 15 1 2 3
13.
Alexander Prass
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 13 1 2 3
13.
Nosa Iyobosa Edokpolor
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 16 1 2 3
13.
Alexander Ranacher
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 15 1 2 3
13.
Maurice Mathis
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Angriff 11 1 2 3
13.
Niels Hahn
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 15 1 2 3
13.
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 15 1 2 3
14.
Thomas Kofler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 14 0 2 2
14.
Kenan Kirim
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 6 0 2 2
14.
Martin Pajaczkowski
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 7 0 2 2
14.
Florian Jaritz
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 14 0 2 2
14.
Mario Kröpfl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 8 0 2 2
14.
Thomas Salamon
SV HornSVH Abwehr 13 0 2 2
7.
Fabian Schubert
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 15 8 1 9
7.
Junior Chukwubuike Adamu
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 9 8 1 9
8.
Darijo Pecirep
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 16 7 1 8
8.
Lukas Fridrikas
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Angriff 16 7 1 8
9.
Daniel Maderner
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 12 6 1 7
9.
Manprit Sarkaria
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 10 6 1 7
9.
Julian Wießmeier
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 16 6 1 7
10.
Roman Alin
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 13 5 1 6
11.
Marco Hausjell
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 16 4 1 5
11.
Petar Zubak
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 14 4 1 5
11.
Matthias Morys
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 12 4 1 5
11.
Marvin Hernaus
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 9 4 1 5
11.
Florian Aigner
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 10 4 1 5
12.
Sterling Siloe Yateke
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 9 3 1 4
12.
Egzon Shabani
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Mittelfeld 15 3 1 4
12.
Christian Lichtenberger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 13 3 1 4
12.
Thomas Fröschl
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 15 3 1 4
12.
Christopher Cvetko
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 12 3 1 4
12.
Balakiyem Takougnadi
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 12 3 1 4
13.
Nicolas Seiwald
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 14 2 1 3
13.
Patrick Schagerl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 16 2 1 3
13.
Marcel Ziegl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 15 2 1 3
13.
Tobias Anselm
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 10 2 1 3
13.
Okan Yilmaz
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Angriff 15 2 1 3
13.
Michael Halbartschlager
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 14 2 1 3
13.
Florian Prohart
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 15 2 1 3
13.
Marcel Toth
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 15 2 1 3
13.
Bernd Kager
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 11 2 1 3
13.
Lukas Tursch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 16 2 1 3
13.
Nikola Jelisic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 8 2 1 3
13.
Kofi Yeboah Schulz
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Abwehr 11 2 1 3
13.
Philipp Schellnegger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 14 2 1 3
13.
Florian Prirsch
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Abwehr 16 2 1 3
13.
Matthias Wurm
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 14 2 1 3
14.
Csaba Mester
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 4 1 1 2
14.
Luka Kiric
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 5 1 1 2
14.
Kristijan Makovec
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 15 1 1 2
14.
Leo Mikic
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 8 1 1 2
14.
Polydoros Gkezos
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 11 1 1 2
14.
Christopher Bibaku
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Angriff 14 1 1 2
14.
Osarenren Okungbowa
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 14 1 1 2
14.
Andree Neumayer
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 15 1 1 2
14.
Anes Omerovic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Mittelfeld 15 1 1 2
14.
Lukas Hupfauf
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 14 1 1 2
14.
Stefano Surdanovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 16 1 1 2
14.
Christoph Domig
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Mittelfeld 13 1 1 2
14.
Marco Stark
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Abwehr 15 1 1 2
14.
David Immanuel Otter
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 15 1 1 2
14.
Martin Grasegger
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 13 1 1 2
14.
Thomas Zündel
Grazer AK 1902GAK Abwehr 15 1 1 2
14.
Sandro Zakany
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 7 1 1 2
14.
Florian Sittsam
SV HornSVH Abwehr 15 1 1 2
14.
Vesel Demaku
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 5 1 1 2
15.
Philipp Gallhuber
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Abwehr 10 0 1 1
15.
Nicolas Wimmer
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 8 0 1 1
15.
Philipp Wendler
Grazer AK 1902GAK Angriff 4 0 1 1
15.
Ali Sahintürk
FAC WienFAC Angriff 7 0 1 1
15.
Peter Kozissnik
Grazer AK 1902GAK Abwehr 16 0 1 1
15.
Nikola Stosic
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 5 0 1 1
15.
Nicolai Bösch
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
15.
Elvir Hadzic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Angriff 7 0 1 1
15.
Bernhard Fila
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 12 0 1 1
15.
Lukas Prokop
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 14 0 1 1
15.
Philipp Offenthaler
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 12 0 1 1
15.
Dominik Kirschner
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 10 0 1 1
15.
Kilian Ludewig
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 10 0 1 1
15.
Simon Gasperlmair
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
15.
Peter Pokorny
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
15.
Daniel Scharner
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
15.
Michael Lageder
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 15 0 1 1
15.
Sebastian Feyrer
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 14 0 1 1
15.
Kelvin Arase
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
15.
Sascha Fahrngruber
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 16 0 1 1
15.
Filip Smoljan
Grazer AK 1902GAK Angriff 5 0 1 1
15.
Daniel Jelisic
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
15.
Baris Ekincier
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
15.
Danilo Mitrovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 14 0 1 1
15.
Luka Sucic
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
15.
Reuben Acquah
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 10 0 1 1
15.
Pascal Macher
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 12 0 1 1
15.
Leo Maros
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 5 0 1 1
5.
David Peham
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 16 11 0 11
9.
Barnabas Varga
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 15 7 0 7
9.
Marco Grüll
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 16 7 0 7
10.
Oliver Markoutz
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 16 6 0 6
11.
Martin Kreuzriegler
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 15 5 0 5
11.
Benedikt Pichler
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 12 5 0 5
12.
Andy Reyes
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 10 4 0 4
12.
Josip Martinovic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 14 4 0 4
12.
Adolphe Belem
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 12 4 0 4
12.
Bojan Mustecic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 16 4 0 4
12.
Markus Wallner
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 16 4 0 4
13.
David Sencar
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 14 3 0 3
13.
Thomas Reifeltshammer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 16 3 0 3
13.
Murat Satin
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 9 3 0 3
13.
Raphael Galle
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 14 3 0 3
13.
Fabian Benko
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 12 3 0 3
13.
Valentino Müller
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 3 3 0 3
14.
Daniel Steinwender
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 6 2 0 2
14.
Patrick Plojer
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 8 2 0 2
14.
Kosmas Gkezos
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Abwehr 15 2 0 2
14.
Andreas Malin
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Abwehr 10 2 0 2
14.
Christian Bubalovic
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 14 2 0 2
14.
Dominik Reiter
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 8 2 0 2
14.
Alberto Prada-Vega
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 15 2 0 2
14.
Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de Lima
Grazer AK 1902GAK Angriff 12 2 0 2
14.
Christoph Freitag
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 11 2 0 2
14.
Lukas Fadinger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 15 2 0 2
14.
Pius Grabher
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 10 2 0 2
14.
Mirsad Sulejmanovic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 16 2 0 2
14.
Alexander Rother
Grazer AK 1902GAK Angriff 11 2 0 2
14.
Elias Felber
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 16 2 0 2
14.
Manuel Kerhe
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 15 2 0 2
14.
Johannes Handl
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 10 2 0 2
14.
Manuel Seidl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 7 2 0 2
14.
Marco Perchtold
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 10 2 0 2
14.
Markus Rusek
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 15 2 0 2
14.
Kevin Brandstätter
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 15 2 0 2
15.
Benjamin Rosenberger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 15 1 0 1
15.
Maximilian Entrup
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 8 1 0 1
15.
Ivan Kovacec
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 8 1 0 1
15.
Christian Haselberger
SV HornSVH Abwehr 11 1 0 1
15.
Ertugrul Yildirim
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 10 1 0 1
15.
Marcel Canadi
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 13 1 0 1
15.
Samuel Oppong
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1
15.
Albin Gashi
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 10 1 0 1
15.
Lukas Malicsek
SV HornSVH Abwehr 14 1 0 1
15.
Milos Jovicic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 14 1 0 1
15.
William Rodrigues de Freitas
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 9 1 0 1
15.
Marco Sebastian Gantschnig
Grazer AK 1902GAK Abwehr 15 1 0 1
15.
Jorge Pelaez Sanchez
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 7 1 0 1
15.
Mohamed Camara
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1
15.
Levan Eloshvili
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 14 1 0 1
15.
Jan Gassmann
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 11 1 0 1
15.
Julian Tomka
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 9 1 0 1
15.
Patrik Eler
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 6 1 0 1
15.
Kennedy Kofi Boateng
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 12 1 0 1
15.
Valentin Grubeck
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 16 1 0 1
15.
Alexander Joppich
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 10 1 0 1
15.
Burak Yilmaz
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 15 1 0 1
15.
Patrick Greil
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 14 1 0 1
15.
Dominik Prokop
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
15.
David Affengruber
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 15 1 0 1
15.
Ygor Carvalho Vieira
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Angriff 2 1 0 1
15.
Ivo Antonio Kralj
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 14 1 0 1
15.
Stefan Feiertag
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 10 1 0 1
15.
Maudo Jarjue
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 9 1 0 1
15.
Sebastian Boenisch
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 8 1 0 1
15.
Illia Zubkov
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 12 1 0 1
15.
Benjamin Šeško
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 10 1 0 1
15.
Sunday Faleye
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 10 1 0 1
15.
Pierre Nagler
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 11 1 0 1
15.
Manuel Holzmann
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 9 1 0 1
15.
Yao Olivier Juslin N'Zi
FC Juniors OÖJUN Abwehr 11 1 0 1
15.
Amoy Brown
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 11 1 0 1
15.
Turgay Gemicibasi
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 15 1 0 1
15.
Luka Pisacic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 4 1 0 1
15.
Tolga Günes
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 12 1 0 1
15.
Elvin Ibrisimovic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 13 1 0 1
15.
Ivan Saravanja
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Abwehr 15 1 0 1