Tore

  • aktuelle Runde
  • ausgewählte Runde
Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS HT AT ST L R K 16er Weit
1.
Haris Tabakovic
ALUALU Angriff 7 12 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
2.
Roko Šimić
FCLFCL Angriff 8 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2.
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
FCWFCW Angriff 8 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2.
Muhammed Cham Saracevic
ALUALU Mittelfeld 9 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
3.
Lukas Gabbichler
GAKGAK Mittelfeld 8 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
3.
Stefano Surdanovic
BWLBWL Mittelfeld 9 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
3.
Mario Kröpfl
SVLSVL Mittelfeld 8 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
3.
Denizcan Cosgun
SVHSVH Mittelfeld 9 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3.
Anthony Schmid
FACFAC Angriff 8 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
Marco Siverio Toro
SVHSVH Angriff 9 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
Adam Griger
JUNJUN Angriff 9 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
Dorgeles Nene
FCLFCL Mittelfeld 9 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
John Johannesen Frederiksen
SKUSKU Angriff 9 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
Dominik Weixelbraun
JUNJUN Angriff 8 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
Deni Alar
SKNSKN Angriff 8 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
Nicholas Wunsch
RAPRAP Mittelfeld 8 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
Julian Peter Gölles
BWLBWL Abwehr 8 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
Daniel Gremsl
SVLSVL Mittelfeld 8 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
Michael Cheukoua
ALUALU Angriff 9 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
Marcel Monsberger
FACFAC Angriff 8 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
Marco Sebastian Gantschnig
GAKGAK Abwehr 8 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
David Peham
GAKGAK Angriff 5 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
Seun Paul Komolafe
KSVKSV Angriff 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Csaba Mester
AUSAUS Angriff 5 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Okan Aydin
FCWFCW Mittelfeld 8 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Josef Pross
AUSAUS Angriff 8 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Florian Prirsch
FCDFCD Abwehr 7 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Roman Alin
SKUSKU Angriff 8 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Gerhard Dombaxi
SKVSKV Mittelfeld 9 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Matthias Puschl
KSVKSV Angriff 9 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Levan Eloshvili
KSVKSV Angriff 9 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Stefan Gölles
SVLSVL Abwehr 6 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Patrick Puchegger
FACFAC Abwehr 8 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Sebastian Santin
FCDFCD Mittelfeld 6 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Sebastian Feyrer
SVLSVL Abwehr 7 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Anes Omerovic
FCDFCD Abwehr 7 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
George Davies
SKNSKN Mittelfeld 9 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Lukas Katnik
FCDFCD Angriff 9 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Bernd Gschweidl
SKNSKN Angriff 9 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Florian Fischerauer
AUSAUS Mittelfeld 8 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Michael Brandner
BWLBWL Mittelfeld 9 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Alberto Prada-Vega
SKVSKV Abwehr 9 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Lukas Fadinger
SVLSVL Mittelfeld 8 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Yunsang Hong
SKNSKN Angriff 7 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Amankwah Forson
FCLFCL Mittelfeld 9 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Daniel Owusu
FCLFCL Angriff 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Keito Nakamura
JUNJUN Angriff 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Tobias Koch
BWLBWL Mittelfeld 9 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Mamadou Sangare
GAKGAK Mittelfeld 8 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Luka Reischl
FCLFCL Angriff 6 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Justin Omoregie
FCLFCL Abwehr 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Elias Havel
FCLFCL Angriff 9 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Brandon Baiye
ALUALU Mittelfeld 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Joao Miguel E Melo De Oliveira
FACFAC Angriff 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Dijon Kameri
FCLFCL Mittelfeld 9 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Sebastian Leimhofer
SKUSKU Mittelfeld 9 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Stefan Wächter
FCDFCD Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Daouda Guindo
FCLFCL Abwehr 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Julian Klar
SVHSVH Abwehr 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Ulysses Llanez jr.
SKNSKN Angriff 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Marcel Schelle
SVHSVH Mittelfeld 9 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Izaiah Jennings
SVHSVH Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Mohamed Camara
SVHSVH Angriff 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Ronny Rikal
FCDFCD Mittelfeld 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Yann-Aime Kasai
FCDFCD Angriff 9 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Eduard Josef Haas
JUNJUN Angriff 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Pius Grabher
ALUALU Mittelfeld 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Denis Bosnjak
RAPRAP Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Christoph Martschinko
AUSAUS Abwehr 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Lukas Sulzbacher
RAPRAP Abwehr 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Franco Joppi
FCDFCD Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Burak Yilmaz
SVHSVH Mittelfeld 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Fabio Strauss
BWLBWL Abwehr 9 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Oliver Filip
SKVSKV Angriff 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Josef Weberbauer
GAKGAK Abwehr 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Manuel Maranda
BWLBWL Abwehr 9 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Bojan Mustecic
SKUSKU Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Simon Pirkl
BWLBWL Abwehr 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Peter Tschernegg
SKUSKU Mittelfeld 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Daniel Rechberger
FACFAC Abwehr 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Mirnes Becirovic
FACFAC Abwehr 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Mario Grgic
KSVKSV Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Philipp Wendler
SVLSVL Angriff 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Lukas Fridrikas
FCWFCW Angriff 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Marco Stark
SKUSKU Abwehr 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Pascal Fallmann
RAPRAP Abwehr 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Florian Jamnig
FCWFCW Angriff 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Aaron Kircher
FCDFCD Abwehr 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Nicolas Meister
SVLSVL Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Gerald Nutz
GAKGAK Mittelfeld 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Raphael Gallé
FCWFCW Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Benjamin Wallquist
JUNJUN Abwehr 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Markus Rusek
GAKGAK Mittelfeld 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Inpyo Oh
JUNJUN Mittelfeld 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Pascal Macher
SVHSVH Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Bryan Okoh
FCLFCL Abwehr 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Armand Smrcka
AUSAUS Mittelfeld 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Yao Olivier Juslin N'Zi
KSVKSV Abwehr 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Thomas Schiestl
FCLFCL Mittelfeld 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Marco Alessandro Sulzner
JUNJUN Mittelfeld 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Alexander Mayr
JUNJUN Angriff 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Daniel Kalajdzic
GAKGAK Angriff 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Bernhard Zimmermann
RAPRAP Angriff 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Marko Dijakovic
RAPRAP Abwehr 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Philipp Schellnegger
SKUSKU Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Wallace Menezes dos Santos
ALUALU Mittelfeld 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Wale Musa Alli
SKUSKU Angriff 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0