Karten

nach Gelb-Rot

Anzahl SpieleAnz. Sp. Spielername Klub
1
Benjamin Rosenberger
KSV 1919KSV

gefährdete Spieler

Spielername Klub
Miroslav Milosevic
SV HornSVH 8
Michael Brandner
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 8
Nosa Iyobosa Edokpolor
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 8
Nemanja Celic
FC Juniors OÖJUN 8
Michael Halbartschlager
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 8
Christoph Gschiel
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 8
Lukas Deinhofer
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 8
Abdoul Karim Conte
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 4
Gerhard Dombaxi
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 4
Maximiliano Moreira
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 4
Daniel Steinwender
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 4
Ignacio Jáuregui
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 4
Raoul Junior Delgado
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 4
Carlos Badal Andani
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 4
Kosmas Gkezos
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 4
Julian Tomka
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 4
Jefte Betancor Sanchez
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 4
David Schnegg
FC LieferingFCL 4
Julian Velisek
SV HornSVH 4
Jan Gassmann
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 4
Kennedy Kofi Boateng
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 4
Firat Tuncer
SC Austria LustenauALU 4
Marko Pejic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 4
Florian Brunner
KSV 1919KSV 4
William Rodrigues de Freitas
SC Austria LustenauALU 4
Markus Rusek
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 4
Thomas Hinum
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 4
Mario Kröpfl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 4
Florian Mader
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 4
Milos Jovicic
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 4
Patrick Greil
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 4
Burak Yilmaz
FAC WienFAC 4
Alexander Joppich
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 4
Andree Neumayer
SV HornSVH 4
Michael Lageder
FC Juniors OÖJUN 4
Matija Horvat
KSV 1919KSV 4
Dino Kovacec
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 4
Marko Raguz
FC Juniors OÖJUN 4
Thomas Jackel
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 4
Constantin Reiner
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 4
Philipp Hütter
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 4
Daniel Rosenbichler
KSV 1919KSV 4
Dragan Marceta
SC Austria LustenauALU 4
Daniel Hautzinger
FAC WienFAC 4
Michael Svoboda
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 4
Benjamin Rosenberger
KSV 1919KSV 4
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
SC Austria LustenauALU 4
Thomas Fröschl
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 4
Ione Agoney Jimenez Cabrera
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 4
Johannes Handl
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 4
Felix Adjei
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 4
Marco Stark
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 4
Nico Gorzel
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 4
Manuel Kerhe
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 4