Karten

nach Gelb-Rot

Anzahl SpieleAnz. Sp. Spielername Klub
1
Cedomir Bumbic
First Vienna FC 1894VIE
1
Simon Furtlehner
SV StripfingSVS

nach Gelb

Anzahl SpieleAnz. Sp. Spielername Klub
1
Meletios Miskovic
KSV 1919KSV
1
Marco Gantschnig
Grazer AK 1902GAK
1
Kelvin Owusu Boateng
First Vienna FC 1894VIE
1
Antonio Ilic
SK Sturm Graz IISTU
1
Alexander Hofleitner
KSV 1919KSV
1
Josip Eskinja
DSV TGI Gold LeobenDSV
1
Benjamin Wallquist
FAC WIENFAC
1
Thomas Wilfried Mayer
Grazer AK 1902GAK
1
Leon Grube
SK Sturm Graz IISTU

gefährdete Spieler

Spielername Klub
Milos Jovicic
Grazer AK 1902GAK 8
Christian Bubalovic
FAC WIENFAC 8
Florian Kopp
SV StripfingSVS 8
Noah Bitsche
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 8
Bernhard Luxbacher
First Vienna FC 1894VIE 8
Thorsten Schriebl
Grazer AK 1902GAK 8
Johannes Schriebl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 8
Adriel Silva
Schwarz-Weiss BregenzSWB 8
Lukas Walchhütter
KSV 1919KSV 8
Dario Barada
Schwarz-Weiss BregenzSWB 8
Petar Dodig
Schwarz-Weiss BregenzSWB 8
Gabriel Haider
SK Sturm Graz IISTU 8
Mohamed Sanogo
First Vienna FC 1894VIE 4
Philipp Ochs
First Vienna FC 1894VIE 4
Elione Fernandes Neto
FC LieferingFCL 4
Franco Flückiger
Schwarz-Weiss BregenzSWB 4
Thalyson Coimbra
KSV 1919KSV 4
Marco Untergrabner
DSV TGI Gold LeobenDSV 4
Nico Grimbs
FAC WIENFAC 4
Sebastian Pirker
SK Sturm Graz IISTU 4
Arjan Malic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 4
Maurice Amreich
SK Sturm Graz IISTU 4
Leon Grgic
SK Sturm Graz IISTU 4
Jan Murgas
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 4
Paolino Bertaccini
FAC WIENFAC 4
Kevin Monzialo
SKN St. PöltenSKN 4
Luka Reischl
FC LieferingFCL 4
Leomend Krasniqi
FAC WIENFAC 4
Atsushi Zaizen
Grazer AK 1902GAK 4
Julian Tomka
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 4
Lukas Deinhofer
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 4
Zan Pelko
DSV TGI Gold LeobenDSV 4
Cedomir Bumbic
First Vienna FC 1894VIE 4
Nikolas Polster
SV HornSVH 4
Abdulah Ibrakovic
KSV 1919KSV 4
Deni Alar
DSV TGI Gold LeobenDSV 4
Kevin Friesenbichler
DSV TGI Gold LeobenDSV 4
Nemanja Zikic
KSV 1919KSV 4
Mark Grosse
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 4
Andre Leipold
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 4
Nikola Stosic
SK Sturm Graz IISTU 4
Wilhelm Vorsager
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 4
Noah Bischof
First Vienna FC 1894VIE 4
Samuel Stückler
SK Sturm Graz IISTU 4
Julian Turi
DSV TGI Gold LeobenDSV 4
Sandro Schendl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 4
Paul Gobara
SV HornSVH 4
Denis Dizdarevic
SV StripfingSVS 4
Timo Schmelzer
SV StripfingSVS 4
Kristijan Makovec
Schwarz-Weiss BregenzSWB 4
Philipp Siegl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 12