Scorer

  • aktuelle Runde
  • ausgewählte Runde
Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
1.
Haris Tabakovic
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 7 12 1 13
2.
Muhammed Cham Saracevic
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 9 5 4 9
2.
Michael Cheukoua
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 9 3 6 9
3.
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 8 5 2 7
4.
Dorgeles Nene
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 9 3 3 6
5.
Anthony Schmid
FAC WienFAC Angriff 8 4 1 5
5.
Roko Šimić
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 8 5 0 5
5.
Lukas Gabbichler
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 8 4 1 5
5.
Denizcan Cosgun
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 9 4 1 5
5.
Mario Kröpfl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 8 4 1 5
5.
Josef Weberbauer
Grazer AK 1902GAK Abwehr 6 1 4 5
6.
George Davies
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 9 2 2 4
6.
Marcel Monsberger
FAC WienFAC Angriff 8 3 1 4
6.
Marco Sebastian Gantschnig
Grazer AK 1902GAK Abwehr 8 3 1 4
6.
Stefano Surdanovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 9 4 0 4
6.
Bernd Gschweidl
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 9 2 2 4
6.
Daniel Gremsl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 8 3 1 4
6.
Roman Alin
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 8 2 2 4
7.
Josef Pross
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 8 2 1 3
7.
Seun Paul Komolafe
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 6 3 0 3
7.
Marco Alessandro Sulzner
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 8 1 2 3
7.
Mamadou Sangare
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 8 2 1 3
7.
Marco Siverio Toro
SV HornSVH Angriff 9 3 0 3
7.
Dominik Weixelbraun
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 8 3 0 3
7.
Izaiah Jennings
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 7 1 2 3
7.
Elias Havel
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 9 1 2 3
7.
Adam Griger
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 9 3 0 3
7.
John Johannesen Frederiksen
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 9 3 0 3
7.
Julian Peter Gölles
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 8 3 0 3
7.
Nicolas Meister
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 6 1 2 3
7.
Florian Fischerauer
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 8 2 1 3
7.
Philipp Wendler
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 8 1 2 3
7.
Nicholas Wunsch
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Mittelfeld 8 3 0 3
7.
Deni Alar
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 8 3 0 3
7.
Simon Pirkl
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 4 1 2 3
7.
Levan Eloshvili
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 9 2 1 3
7.
Sebastian Santin
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Mittelfeld 6 2 1 3
7.
David Peham
Grazer AK 1902GAK Angriff 5 3 0 3
7.
Gerhard Dombaxi
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 9 2 1 3
7.
Anes Omerovic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Abwehr 7 2 1 3
7.
Michael Brandner
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 9 2 1 3
7.
Andree Neumayer
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 9 0 3 3
7.
Alberto Prada-Vega
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 9 2 1 3
8.
Aaron Kircher
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Abwehr 8 1 1 2
8.
Benjamin Wallquist
FC Juniors OÖJUN Abwehr 9 1 1 2
8.
Lukas Fadinger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 8 2 0 2
8.
Jürgen Bauer
SV HornSVH Abwehr 8 0 2 2
8.
Sebastian Feyrer
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 7 2 0 2
8.
Pascal Macher
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 5 1 1 2
8.
Csaba Mester
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 5 2 0 2
8.
Okan Aydin
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 8 2 0 2
8.
Stefan Gölles
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 6 2 0 2
8.
Patrick Puchegger
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 8 2 0 2
8.
Matthias Puschl
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 9 2 0 2
8.
Mario Grgic
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 6 1 1 2
8.
Bojan Mustecic
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 7 1 1 2
8.
Florian Jamnig
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 7 1 1 2
8.
Lukas Katnik
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Angriff 9 2 0 2
8.
Christoph Martschinko
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 8 1 1 2
8.
Lukas Sulzbacher
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Abwehr 5 1 1 2
8.
Matthias Seidl
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 9 0 2 2
8.
Franco Joppi
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Mittelfeld 8 1 1 2
8.
Keito Nakamura
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 3 2 0 2
8.
Joao Miguel E Melo De Oliveira
FAC WienFAC Angriff 6 1 1 2
8.
Mamady Diambou
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 9 0 2 2
8.
Amankwah Forson
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 9 2 0 2
8.
Mohamed Camara
SV HornSVH Angriff 7 1 1 2
8.
Daniel Owusu
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 4 2 0 2
8.
Yunsang Hong
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 7 2 0 2
8.
Thomas Fink
Grazer AK 1902GAK Abwehr 8 0 2 2
8.
Luka Reischl
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 6 2 0 2
8.
Alexander Mayr
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 4 1 1 2
8.
Daniel Kalajdzic
Grazer AK 1902GAK Angriff 8 1 1 2
8.
Brandon Baiye
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 3 1 1 2
8.
Marko Dijakovic
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Abwehr 8 1 1 2
8.
Thomas Schiestl
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 3 1 1 2
8.
Tobias Koch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 9 2 0 2
8.
Wale Musa Alli
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 9 1 1 2
8.
Florian Prirsch
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Abwehr 7 2 0 2
8.
Sebastian Kapsamer
FC Juniors OÖJUN Abwehr 8 0 2 2
8.
Can Kurt
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 9 0 2 2
9.
Stefan Lauf
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Angriff 7 0 1 1
9.
Bryan Okoh
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 8 1 0 1
9.
Philipp Schellnegger
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1
9.
Maurits Kjaergaard
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
9.
Michael Wildbacher
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 6 0 1 1
9.
Wallace Menezes dos Santos
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1
9.
Dardan Shabanhaxhaj
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
9.
Fabio Viteritti
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
9.
Bernhard Zimmermann
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Angriff 7 1 0 1
9.
Alexander Michlmayr
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 9 0 1 1
9.
Joao Luiz Soares Alves
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
9.
Justin Omoregie
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 7 1 0 1
9.
Florian Wustinger
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
9.
Ulysses Llanez jr.
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 6 1 0 1
9.
Marcel Schelle
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 9 1 0 1
9.
Metehan Altunbas
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 8 0 1 1
9.
Mohamed Cherif
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 6 0 1 1
9.
Julian Klar
SV HornSVH Abwehr 8 1 0 1
9.
Daouda Guindo
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 4 1 0 1
9.
Stefan Wächter
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1
9.
Thomas Komornyik
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
9.
Dijon Kameri
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 9 1 0 1
9.
Sebastian Leimhofer
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 9 1 0 1
9.
Ronny Rikal
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
9.
Yann-Aime Kasai
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Angriff 9 1 0 1
9.
David Ungar
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
9.
Eduard Josef Haas
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 9 1 0 1
9.
Burak Yilmaz
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 9 1 0 1
9.
Fabio Strauss
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 9 1 0 1
9.
Christian Bubalovic
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 8 0 1 1
9.
Stefan Hager
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 5 0 1 1
9.
Marco Stark
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Abwehr 9 1 0 1
9.
Pascal Fallmann
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Abwehr 4 1 0 1
9.
Martin Rasner
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
9.
Georg Grasser
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 6 0 1 1
9.
Thomas Wilfried Mayer
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 4 0 1 1
9.
Gerald Nutz
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
9.
Aleksandar Kostic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 6 0 1 1
9.
Lukas Fridrikas
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 7 1 0 1
9.
Daniel Schütz
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
9.
Markus Rusek
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1
9.
Peter Tschernegg
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 9 1 0 1
9.
Daniel Rechberger
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 7 1 0 1
9.
Mirnes Becirovic
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 8 1 0 1
9.
Mark Grosse
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 7 0 1 1
9.
Marco Krainz
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
9.
Christian Lichtenberger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
9.
Inpyo Oh
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1
9.
Tobias Berger
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 7 0 1 1
9.
Armand Smrcka
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1
9.
Din Barlov
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 5 0 1 1
9.
Yao Olivier Juslin N'Zi
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 8 1 0 1
9.
Niels Hahn
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
9.
Moritz Würdinger
FC Juniors OÖJUN Abwehr 9 0 1 1
9.
Pius Grabher
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 9 1 0 1
9.
Denis Bosnjak
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1
9.
Raphael Gallé
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1
9.
Manuel Maranda
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 9 1 0 1
9.
Mario Vucenovic
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 6 0 1 1
9.
Lukas Hupfauf
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 7 0 1 1
9.
Oliver Filip
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV Angriff 8 1 0 1