Scorer

  • aktuelle Runde
  • ausgewählte Runde
Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
1.
Ercan Kara
SV HornSVH Angriff 4 5 1 6
2.
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 4 2 2 4
3.
Darijo Pecirep
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 4 3 1 4
4.
Michael Cheukoua
SV HornSVH Angriff 4 3 1 4
5.
Junior Chukwubuike Adamu
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 3 3 0 3
6.
Karim Adeyemi
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 3 1 2 3
7.
Jefte Betancor Sanchez
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 4 2 1 3
8.
David Peham
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 4 3 0 3
9.
Marco Sahanek
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 4 1 2 3
10.
Oliver Markoutz
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 4 3 0 3
11.
Thomas Mayer
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 4 2 1 3
12.
Okan Aydin
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 4 1 2 3
13.
Niels Hahn
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 4 1 1 2
14.
Philipp Schellnegger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 3 1 1 2
15.
David Schloffer
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 4 1 1 2
16.
Philipp Pomer
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 4 0 2 2
17.
Thomas Fröschl
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 4 2 0 2
18.
Daniel Maderner
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 3 1 1 2
19.
Mario Stefel
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 4 0 2 2
20.
Patrick Schagerl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 4 1 1 2
21.
Balakiyem Takougnadi
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 4 2 0 2
22.
Lukas Skrivanek
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 4 0 2 2
23.
Thomas Salamon
SV HornSVH Abwehr 4 0 2 2
24.
Manuel Seidl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 3 2 0 2
25.
Csaba Bukta
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 3 1 1 2
26.
Tobias Anselm
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 3 2 0 2
27.
Fabian Schubert
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 4 1 1 2
28.
Manprit Sarkaria
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 2 2 0 2
29.
Martin Pajaczkowski
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 2 0 2 2
30.
Nosa Iyobosa Edokpolor
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 4 0 1 1
31.
Kennedy Kofi Boateng
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 4 1 0 1
32.
Kelvin Arase
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 1 0 1 1
33.
Barnabas Varga
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 4 1 0 1
34.
Florian Prohart
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
35.
Sascha Fahrngruber
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 4 0 1 1
36.
Alexander Gründler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 4 1 0 1
37.
Christian Bubalovic
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 3 1 0 1
38.
Lukas Tursch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
39.
Patrik Eler
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 4 1 0 1
40.
Alberto Prada-Vega
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 4 1 0 1
41.
Michael Lageder
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 4 0 1 1
42.
David Schnegg
FC Juniors OÖJUN Abwehr 2 0 1 1
43.
Jungmin Kim
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
44.
Mohamed Camara
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 1 1 0 1
45.
Christian Lichtenberger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
46.
Fabian Benko
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
47.
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
48.
Josip Martinovic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
49.
Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de Lima
Grazer AK 1902GAK Angriff 3 1 0 1
50.
Levan Eloshvili
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
51.
Stefano Surdanovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 4 1 0 1
52.
Daniel Scharner
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
53.
Elvin Ibrisimovic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 4 1 0 1
54.
Maximiliano Moreira
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Abwehr 2 0 1 1
55.
Daniel Steinwender
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
56.
Ivan Saravanja
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Abwehr 4 1 0 1
57.
Pascal Macher
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 4 0 1 1
58.
Leo Maros
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 3 0 1 1
59.
Marcel Ziegl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
60.
Markus Wallner
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 4 1 0 1
61.
Lukas Fridrikas
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Angriff 4 1 0 1
62.
David Immanuel Otter
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 4 1 0 1
63.
Marco Perchtold
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
64.
Thomas Reifeltshammer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 4 1 0 1
65.
Kevin Brandstätter
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
66.
Nicolas Wimmer
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 4 0 1 1
67.
Philipp Gallhuber
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Abwehr 4 0 1 1
68.
Christopher Cvetko
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
69.
Dominik Hackinger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
70.
Bernhard Fila
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 4 0 1 1
71.
Deniz Mujic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Angriff 4 0 1 1
72.
Nicolas Meister
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
73.
Johannes Handl
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 2 1 0 1
74.
Daniel Gremsl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 3 0 1 1
75.
Nikola Stosic
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
76.
Anouar El Moukhantir
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
77.
Christoph Domig
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
78.
Martin Kreuzriegler
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 4 1 0 1
79.
Albin Gashi
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
80.
Elias Felber
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
81.
Alexander Prass
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
82.
Stefan Nutz
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
83.
Marcel Toth
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
84.
Tolga Günes
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
85.
Danilo Mitrovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
86.
Matthias Morys
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 2 1 0 1
87.
Andreas Malin
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Abwehr 1 1 0 1
88.
David Affengruber
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
89.
Ygor Carvalho Vieira
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Angriff 2 1 0 1
90.
Leo Mikic
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
91.
Christopher Bibaku
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Angriff 4 1 0 1
92.
Stefan Feiertag
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 3 1 0 1
93.
Luis Phelipe De Souza Figueiredo
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
94.
Nikola Jelisic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1 0 1 1
95.
Aleksandar Jukic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
96.
Andy Reyes
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 4 1 0 1
97.
Reuben Acquah
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 1 0 1 1
98.
Paul Mensah
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 4 1 0 1
99.
Andres Andrade
FC Juniors OÖJUN Abwehr 3 1 0 1
100.
Marco Grüll
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 4 1 0 1
101.
Pierre Nagler
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 3 1 0 1
102.
Manuel Holzmann
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 2 1 0 1
103.
Samuel Oppong
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1