Karten

  • aktuelle Runde
  • ausgewählte Runde
Spielername Klub Gesamt
Andreas Dober
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 11 0 0 11
David Gugganig
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 11 0 0 11
Josip Martinovic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 11 0 0 11
Sebastian Feyrer
KSV 1919KSV 10 0 1 9
Marco Krainz
SC Austria LustenauALU 10 0 0 10
David Sencar
KSV 1919KSV 9 0 0 9
Marcel Toth
SV HornSVH 9 0 0 9
Christian Bubalovic
FAC WienFAC 9 0 0 9
Lukas Grgic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 9 0 0 9
Manuel Krainz
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 9 0 0 9
Ousmane Diakite
FC LieferingFCL 8 0 2 6
Peter Pokorny
FC LieferingFCL 8 0 1 7
Lukas Deinhofer
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 8 0 0 8
Michael Halbartschlager
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 8 0 0 8
Christoph Gschiel
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 8 0 0 8
Nemanja Celic
FC Juniors OÖJUN 8 0 0 8
Nosa Iyobosa Edokpolor
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 8 0 0 8
Michael Brandner
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 8 0 0 8
Miroslav Milosevic
SV HornSVH 8 0 0 8
Christopher Cvetko
FC Juniors OÖJUN 7 0 1 6
Mario Holzer
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 7 0 1 6
Daniel Schöpf
FAC WienFAC 7 0 0 7
Nicolas Meister
FC Juniors OÖJUN 7 0 0 7
Mehdi Hetemaj
SV HornSVH 7 0 0 7
Marco Stark
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 7 0 0 7
David Cancola
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 7 0 0 7
David Schloffer
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 7 0 0 7
Alberto Prada-Vega
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 7 0 0 7
Philipp Bader
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 7 0 0 7
Oliver Podhorin
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 6 0 1 5
Dominik Fitz
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 6 0 1 5
Stefan Hager
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 6 0 0 6
Bernd Kager
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 6 0 0 6
Martin Kreuzriegler
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 6 0 0 6
Martin Rodler
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 6 0 0 6
Stefan Jonovic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 6 0 0 6
Florian Toplitsch
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 6 0 0 6
Yusuf Efendioglu
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 6 0 0 6
Maximilian Waack
SC Austria LustenauALU 6 0 0 6
Ousseini Mounpain
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 6 0 0 6
Lukas Tursch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 6 0 0 6
Ahmadou Jean Jordan Sanou
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 6 0 0 6
David Schnegg
FC LieferingFCL 5 1 0 4
Manuel Kerhe
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 5 1 0 4
Milos Jovicic
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 5 1 0 4
Benjamin Rosenberger
KSV 1919KSV 5 0 1 4
Florian Mader
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 5 0 1 4
Julian Tomka
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 5 0 1 4
Raoul Junior Delgado
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 5 0 1 4
Tobias Lawal
FC Juniors OÖJUN 5 0 0 5
David Peham
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 5 0 0 5
Abdourahmane Barry
FC LieferingFCL 5 0 0 5
Daniel Scharner
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 5 0 0 5
Raffael Behounek
SV HornSVH 5 0 0 5
Marco Sebastian Gantschnig
KSV 1919KSV 5 0 0 5
Pius Dorn
SC Austria LustenauALU 5 0 0 5
Michael Lang
KSV 1919KSV 5 0 0 5
Oliver Filip
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 5 0 0 5
Ahmet Muhamedbegovic
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 5 0 0 5
Lukas Gabriel
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 5 0 0 5
David Immanuel Otter
SC Austria LustenauALU 5 0 0 5
Simon Pirkl
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 5 0 0 5
Sandro Zakany
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 5 0 0 5
Robert Martic
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 5 0 0 5
Christian Schilling
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 5 0 0 5
Arne Ammerer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 5 0 0 5
Daniel Kerschbaumer
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 5 0 0 5
Marcel Canadi
SC Austria LustenauALU 5 0 0 5
Johannes Handl
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 5 0 0 5
Mario Kröpfl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 5 0 0 5
Valentin Grubeck
FC Juniors OÖJUN 5 0 0 5
Manuel Hartl
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 5 0 0 5
Philipp Schmiedl
FC Juniors OÖJUN 5 0 0 5
Bernhard Fila
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 4 1 0 3
Sebastian Dirnberger
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 4 1 0 3
Manuel Seidl
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 4 0 1 3
Mario Kröpfl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 4 0 0 4
Thomas Hinum
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 4 0 0 4
Markus Rusek
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 4 0 0 4
Constantin Reiner
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 4 0 0 4
Philipp Hütter
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 4 0 0 4
Daniel Rosenbichler
KSV 1919KSV 4 0 0 4
Dragan Marceta
SC Austria LustenauALU 4 0 0 4
Ione Agoney Jimenez Cabrera
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 4 0 0 4
Thomas Fröschl
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 4 0 0 4
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
SC Austria LustenauALU 4 0 0 4
Michael Svoboda
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 4 0 0 4
Daniel Hautzinger
FAC WienFAC 4 0 0 4
Nico Gorzel
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 4 0 0 4
Felix Adjei
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 4 0 0 4
Patrick Greil
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 4 0 0 4
Burak Yilmaz
FAC WienFAC 4 0 0 4
Andree Neumayer
SV HornSVH 4 0 0 4
Alexander Joppich
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 4 0 0 4
Michael Lageder
FC Juniors OÖJUN 4 0 0 4
Matija Horvat
KSV 1919KSV 4 0 0 4
Dino Kovacec
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 4 0 0 4
Marko Raguz
FC Juniors OÖJUN 4 0 0 4
Firat Tuncer
SC Austria LustenauALU 4 0 0 4
Marko Pejic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 4 0 0 4
Kennedy Kofi Boateng
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 4 0 0 4
Thomas Jackel
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 4 0 0 4
Florian Brunner
KSV 1919KSV 4 0 0 4
William Rodrigues de Freitas
SC Austria LustenauALU 4 0 0 4
Abdoul Karim Conte
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 4 0 0 4
Gerhard Dombaxi
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 4 0 0 4
Maximiliano Moreira
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 4 0 0 4
Jefte Betancor Sanchez
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 4 0 0 4
Daniel Steinwender
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 4 0 0 4
Ignacio Jáuregui
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 4 0 0 4
Julian Velisek
SV HornSVH 4 0 0 4
Jan Gassmann
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 4 0 0 4
Carlos Badal Andani
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 4 0 0 4
Kosmas Gkezos
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 4 0 0 4
Mohamed Camara
FC LieferingFCL 3 0 1 2
Niels Hahn
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 3 0 1 2
Thomas Kofler
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 3 0 1 2
Milan Vukovic
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 3 0 1 2
Stefan Pribanovic
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 3 0 1 2
Barnabas Varga
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 3 0 1 2
Marc Ortner
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 3 0 1 2
Julian Wießmeier
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 3 0 0 3
Denis Bosnjak
FAC WienFAC 3 0 0 3
Mario Ebenhofer
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 3 0 0 3
Stefan Umjenovic
FAC WienFAC 3 0 0 3
Philipp Malicsek
FAC WienFAC 3 0 0 3
Filip Faletar
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 3 0 0 3
Kaja Rogulj
SV HornSVH 3 0 0 3
Matthäus Taferner
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 3 0 0 3
Albin Gashi
SV HornSVH 3 0 0 3
Thomas Mayer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 3 0 0 3
Florian Templ
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 3 0 0 3
Mirnes Becirovic
FAC WienFAC 3 0 0 3
Wolfgang Waldl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 3 0 0 3
Lukas Skrivanek
KSV 1919KSV 3 0 0 3
Mirsad Sulejmanovic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 3 0 0 3
David Harrer
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 3 0 0 3
Benjamin Pranter
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 3 0 0 3
Sally Christian Preininger
SV HornSVH 3 0 0 3
Patrik Eler
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 3 0 0 3
Levan Eloshvili
KSV 1919KSV 3 0 0 3
Mirko Kos
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 3 0 0 3
Michael Cheukoua
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 3 0 0 3
Sebastian Santin
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 3 0 0 3
Franjo Dramac
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 3 0 0 3
Karim Adeyemi
FC LieferingFCL 3 0 0 3
Leo Maros
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 3 0 0 3
Ondrej Vencl
SV HornSVH 3 0 0 3
Julian Krenn
FAC WienFAC 3 0 0 3
Fabian Eggenfellner
SV HornSVH 3 0 0 3
Simon Gasperlmair
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 3 0 0 3
Kilian Ludewig
FC LieferingFCL 3 0 0 3
Elvedin Heric
KSV 1919KSV 3 0 0 3
Andres Alberto Andrade Cedeno
FC Juniors OÖJUN 3 0 0 3
Alexander Siebeck
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 3 0 0 3
Andrej Todoroski
FAC WienFAC 2 1 0 1
Alem Pasic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2 1 0 1
Pascal Macher
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2 1 0 1
Dejan Nesovic
SV HornSVH 2 1 0 1
Nicolai Bösch
SC Austria LustenauALU 2 1 0 1
Nikola Stosic
FC LieferingFCL 2 0 1 1
Alois Oroz
FC LieferingFCL 2 0 1 1
Lukas Hupfauf
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 2 0 1 1
Sterling Siloe Yateke
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2 0 1 1
Yao Olivier Juslin N'Zi
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2 0 1 1
Okan Aydin
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2 0 0 2
Michael Zetterer
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2 0 0 2
Ugochukwu Oduenyi
SV HornSVH 2 0 0 2
Josip Krznaric
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2 0 0 2
Felix Bacher
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 2 0 0 2
Bradley Meledje
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2 0 0 2
Florian Jaritz
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2 0 0 2
Filip Dmitrovic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2 0 0 2
Romano Schmid
FC LieferingFCL 2 0 0 2
Thorsten Schriebl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2 0 0 2
Adolphe Belem
FAC WienFAC 2 0 0 2
Murat Satin
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 2 0 0 2
Alexander Burgstaller
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2 0 0 2
Daniel Antosch
FC LieferingFCL 2 0 0 2
Mahamadou Dembélé
FC LieferingFCL 2 0 0 2
Raphael Galle
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 2 0 0 2
Alan Lima Carius
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2 0 0 2
Johannes Tartarotti
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 2 0 0 2
Daniel Tiefenbach
SC Austria LustenauALU 2 0 0 2
Cedomir Bumbic
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 2 0 0 2
Giuliano Luigi Milici
KSV 1919KSV 2 0 0 2
Ivan Saravanja
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2 0 0 2
Mario Petter
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2 0 0 2
Kelvin Yeboah
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 2 0 0 2
David Pudelko
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 2 0 0 2
Matthias Wurm
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 2 0 0 2
Elvin Ibrisimovic
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 2 0 0 2
Philipp Offenthaler
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 2 0 0 2
David Bumberger
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2 0 0 2
Christian Lichtenberger
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2 0 0 2
Ante Bajic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2 0 0 2
Gabriele Piras
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2 0 0 2
Atsushi Zaizen
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 2 0 0 2
Marko Keca
SV HornSVH 2 0 0 2
Fabian Benko
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2 0 0 2
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2 0 0 2
Matus Paukner
SV HornSVH 2 0 0 2
Andreas Zingl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2 0 0 2
Christoph Bader
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2 0 0 2
Bojan Mustecic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2 0 0 2
Nicolas Wimmer
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2 0 0 2
Elvir Huskic
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2 0 0 2
Marcel Ziegl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2 0 0 2
Tin Plavotic
FAC WienFAC 2 0 0 2
Thomas Reifeltshammer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2 0 0 2
Marco Köfler
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2 0 0 2
Thomas Salamon
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2 0 0 2
Martin Grasegger
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2 0 0 2
Daniel Racic
KSV 1919KSV 2 0 0 2
Alex Sobczyk
FAC WienFAC 2 0 0 2
Julian Peter Gölles
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 2 0 0 2
Daniel Gremsl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 2 0 0 2
Anouar El Moukhantir
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2 0 0 2
Domenik Schierl
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 2 0 0 2
Alexander Schmidt
FC LieferingFCL 2 0 0 2
Darijo Pecirep
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2 0 0 2
Alexander Gründler
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 2 0 0 2
Toni Vastic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2 0 0 2
Lukas Prokop
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2 0 0 2
Stefan Peric
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 2 0 0 2
Osarenren Okungbowa
FAC WienFAC 2 0 0 2
Armin Hamzic
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 2 0 0 2
Manprit Sarkaria
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2 0 0 2
Matteo Meisl
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1 1 0 0
Mustafa Yavuz
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 1 0 1 0
Sebastian Wachter
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1 0 0 1
Patrick Lachmayr
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1 0 0 1
Silvio Apollonio
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1 0 0 1
Alexander Eckmayr
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 1 0 0 1
Maximilian Sax
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1 0 0 1
Mateo Panadic
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 1 0 0 1
Philipp Seidl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1 0 0 1
Kevin Nitzlnader
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 1 0 0 1
Michael Drga
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1 0 0 1
Pius Grabher
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1 0 0 1
Manuel Maranda
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 1 0 0 1
Alexander Frank
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1 0 0 1
Roman Kienast
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 1 0 0 1
Michael Tieber
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1 0 0 1
Markus Wallner
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 1 0 0 1
Maximilian Entrup
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1 0 0 1
Rami Tekir
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Giovanni Kotchev
SV HornSVH 1 0 0 1
Ertugrul Yildirim
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 1 0 0 1
Stefan Haudum
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1 0 0 1
Markus Blutsch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1 0 0 1
Clemens Walch
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 1 0 0 1
Florian Hainka
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1 0 0 1
Jusuf Gazibegovic
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Balakiyem Takougnadi
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1 0 0 1
Philipp Sturm
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Fabian Ehmann
KSV 1919KSV 1 0 0 1
Philipp Gallhuber
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1 0 0 1
Markus Keusch
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1 0 0 1
Anderson Niangbo
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Jungmin Kim
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Ammar Helac
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1 0 0 1
Sekou Koita
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Matthias Puschl
KSV 1919KSV 1 0 0 1
Florian Anderle
FAC WienFAC 1 0 0 1
Johannes Kreidl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1 0 0 1
Okan Yilmaz
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 1 0 0 1
Stefano Surdanovic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1 0 0 1
Gabryel Monteiro
SC Austria LustenauALU 1 0 0 1
Gideon Mensah
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Ferdinand Oswald
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 1 0 0 1
Sandro Neurauter
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 1 0 0 1
Damir Mehmedovic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1 0 0 1
Thomas Sabitzer
KSV 1919KSV 1 0 0 1
Kelvin Arase
SV HornSVH 1 0 0 1
Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de Lima
SC Austria LustenauALU 1 0 0 1
Junior Chukwubuike Adamu
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Domagoj Beslic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1 0 0 1
Felix Gschossmann
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1 0 0 1
Dogan Erdogan
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1 0 0 1
Ceyhun Tüccar
FAC WienFAC 1 0 0 1
Martin Pajaczkowski
FAC WienFAC 1 0 0 1
Jürgen Bauer
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 1 0 0 1
Stefan Gotthartsleitner
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1 0 0 1
Nikola Frljuzec
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1 0 0 1
Reinhard Großalber
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1 0 0 1
Philipp Köhn
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Christoph Graschi
KSV 1919KSV 1 0 0 1
Jasper Van der Werff
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Benedikt Pichler
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1 0 0 1
Zan Pelko
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1 0 0 1
Alhassane Soumah
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 1 0 0 1
Scott Kennedy
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1 0 0 1
Aleksandar Jukic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1 0 0 1
Miroslav Cirkovic
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1 0 0 1
Andy Reyes
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1 0 0 1
Kevin Kunz
SC Austria LustenauALU 1 0 0 1
Andre Alexandre De Barros Junior
SC Austria LustenauALU 1 0 0 1
Rocyan Fernando Santiago Mendonca
SC Austria LustenauALU 1 0 0 1
Reuben Acquah
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1 0 0 1
Ewandro Felipe De Lima Costa
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1 0 0 1
Paul Mensah
KSV 1919KSV 1 0 0 1
Marin Glavas
SV HornSVH 1 0 0 1
Daiki Numa
SV HornSVH 1 0 0 1
Ishaku Konda
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1 0 0 1
Patrik Dzalto
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1 0 0 1
Manuel Holzmann
FAC WienFAC 1 0 0 1