Menü
BUNDESLIGA.AT
2LIGA.AT
OEFBL.AT
News
Tabelle
Spielplan
Video
Statistik
Tore
Torschützenliste
Torstatistik
Torstatistik Team
Eigentore
Vorlagen
Scorer
Karten
Aktuelle Sperren
Gesamt
Gelbe
Gelb/Rote
Rote
Pro Runde
Pro Klub
Meister-Übersicht
Ehrungen
Spieler
Torwart
Trainer
Team
Medien
2. Liga-Journal
2. Liga-App
Tickets
Karten
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Saison 2003/04
Saison 2002/03
Saison 2001/02
Saison 2000/01
Saison 1999/00
Grunddurchgang
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
aktuelle Runde
ausgewählte Runde
Aktuelle Sperren
Gesamt
Gelbe
Gelb/Rote
Rote
Pro Runde
Pro Klub
Spielername
Klub
Gesamt
Niklas Hoffmann
SV Horn
SVH
9
0
0
9
Meletios Miskovic
KSV 1919
KSV
8
1
2
5
Lukas Walchhütter
KSV 1919
KSV
8
0
1
7
Christian Ramsebner
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
8
0
0
8
Marcus Maier
FAC WIEN
FAC
8
0
0
8
Burak Yilmaz
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
SKU
8
0
0
8
Marco Stark
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
SKU
7
1
0
6
Lukas Malicsek
FC Flyeralarm Admira
ADM
7
0
1
6
Marco Gantschnig
Grazer AK 1902
GAK
7
0
1
6
Matthias Puschl
KSV 1919
KSV
7
0
0
7
Benjamin Mulahalilovic
SV Horn
SVH
7
0
0
7
Milos Jovicic
Grazer AK 1902
GAK
7
0
0
7
Philipp Siegl
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
SVL
7
0
0
7
Niels Hahn
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
SKU
7
0
0
7
Yao Olivier Juslin N'Zi
KSV 1919
KSV
7
0
0
7
Ramon Tanque
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
FCD
6
1
0
5
Dario Barada
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
SWB
6
0
2
4
Gabriel Haider
SK Sturm Graz II
STU
6
0
1
5
Ivan Mihaljevic
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
SVL
6
0
0
6
Fabian Wohlmuth
SV Guntamatic Ried
SVR
6
0
0
6
Felix Seiwald
FAC WIEN
FAC
6
0
0
6
Florian Prohart
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
SVL
6
0
0
6
Wilhelm Vorsager
FC Flyeralarm Admira
ADM
5
1
0
4
Leomend Krasniqi
FAC WIEN
FAC
5
0
1
4
Julian Tomka
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
SKU
5
0
1
4
Adriel Silva
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
SWB
5
0
1
4
Johannes Schriebl
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
SVL
5
0
0
5
Noah Bitsche
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
FCD
5
0
0
5
Kilian Bauernfeind
SV Horn
SVH
5
0
0
5
Florian Kopp
SV Stripfing
SVS
5
0
0
5
Zeteny Jano
FC Liefering
FCL
5
0
0
5
Gabriel Pereira Brilhante
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
FCD
5
0
0
5
Kürsat Güclü
SV Stripfing
SVS
5
0
0
5
Thorsten Schriebl
Grazer AK 1902
GAK
5
0
0
5
Nemanja Celic
SV Guntamatic Ried
SVR
5
0
0
5
Anes Omerovic
First Vienna FC 1894
VIE
5
0
0
5
Stefan Rakowitz
SV Stripfing
SVS
5
0
0
5
Christoph Monschein
First Vienna FC 1894
VIE
5
0
0
5
Bernhard Luxbacher
First Vienna FC 1894
VIE
5
0
0
5
Albin Gashi
FC Flyeralarm Admira
ADM
5
0
0
5
Markus Rusek
Grazer AK 1902
GAK
5
0
0
5
Petar Dodig
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
SWB
5
0
0
5
Cheikh Cory Sene
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
SVL
5
0
0
5
Nikola Gataric
SV Stripfing
SVS
5
0
0
5
Abdulah Ibrakovic
KSV 1919
KSV
4
1
1
2
Elias Scherf
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
SKU
4
1
0
3
Gabryel
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
SWB
4
0
1
3
Sebastian Feyrer
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
SVL
4
0
0
4
Nikki Havenaar
SV Guntamatic Ried
SVR
4
0
0
4
Sebastian Bauer
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
4
0
0
4
Philipp Offenthaler
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
SKU
4
0
0
4
David Riegler
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
4
0
0
4
Stephan Zwierschitz
FC Flyeralarm Admira
ADM
4
0
0
4
Thomas Wilfried Mayer
Grazer AK 1902
GAK
4
0
0
4
Christian Bubalovic
FAC WIEN
FAC
4
0
0
4
Deni Alar
DSV Leoben GGMT Revolution
DSV
4
0
0
4
Ralph Spirk
Grazer AK 1902
GAK
4
0
0
4
Thomas Ebner
FC Flyeralarm Admira
ADM
4
0
0
4
Marco Perchtold
Grazer AK 1902
GAK
4
0
0
4
Benjamin Atiabou
FC Liefering
FCL
4
0
0
4
Bernd Gschweidl
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
4
0
0
4
Darijo Pecirep
SV Stripfing
SVS
4
0
0
4
Martin Rasner
FC Flyeralarm Admira
ADM
4
0
0
4
Nico Pichler
DSV Leoben GGMT Revolution
DSV
4
0
0
4
Tobias Mandler
KSV 1919
KSV
4
0
0
4
Din Barlov
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
4
0
0
4
Christoph Messerer
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
4
0
0
4
Gerhard Dombaxi
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
4
0
0
4
Anteo Fetahu
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
FCD
4
0
0
4
Julian Keiblinger
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
4
0
0
4
Haris Ismailcebioglu
SV Horn
SVH
4
0
0
4
Paolino Bertaccini
FAC WIEN
FAC
4
0
0
4
Luca Wimhofer
SV Horn
SVH
4
0
0
4
Jurica Poldrugac
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
SVL
4
0
0
4
Cavafe
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
FCD
4
0
0
4
Jonas Löcker
SK Sturm Graz II
STU
4
0
0
4
Arjan Malic
SV Guntamatic Ried
SVR
4
0
0
4
Philipp Ochs
First Vienna FC 1894
VIE
4
0
0
4
Oliver Steurer
SV Guntamatic Ried
SVR
4
0
0
4
Elione Fernandes Neto
FC Liefering
FCL
4
0
0
4
Leon Grube
SK Sturm Graz II
STU
3
1
0
2
Luca Pazourek
SV Stripfing
SVS
3
0
1
2
Antonio Ilic
SK Sturm Graz II
STU
3
0
1
2
Soumaila Diabate
FC Liefering
FCL
3
0
1
2
Raphael Hofer
FC Liefering
FCL
3
0
1
2
Benjamin Nyarko
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
SVL
3
0
1
2
Simon Furtlehner
SV Stripfing
SVS
3
0
1
2
Samuel Tiba
KSV 1919
KSV
3
0
1
2
Artur Murza
KSV 1919
KSV
3
0
0
3
Thalyson Coimbra
KSV 1919
KSV
3
0
0
3
Mohamed Sanogo
First Vienna FC 1894
VIE
3
0
0
3
Nermin Haljeta
FAC WIEN
FAC
3
0
0
3
Moritz Heinrich
DSV Leoben GGMT Revolution
DSV
3
0
0
3
Amir Abdijanovic
SV Horn
SVH
3
0
0
3
David Ungar
SV Guntamatic Ried
SVR
3
0
0
3
Lukas Wallner
FC Liefering
FCL
3
0
0
3
Tim Paumgartner
FC Liefering
FCL
3
0
0
3
Joao Luiz Soares Alves
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
SWB
3
0
0
3
Zan Pelko
DSV Leoben GGMT Revolution
DSV
3
0
0
3
Cedomir Bumbic
First Vienna FC 1894
VIE
3
0
0
3
Ivo Antonio Kralj
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
SWB
3
0
0
3
Marco Sulzner
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
SKU
3
0
0
3
Dirk Carlson
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
3
0
0
3
Konstantin Schopp
SK Sturm Graz II
STU
3
0
0
3
Rocco Žiković
FC Liefering
FCL
3
0
0
3
Marco Untergrabner
DSV Leoben GGMT Revolution
DSV
3
0
0
3
David Burger
SK Sturm Graz II
STU
3
0
0
3
Onur Cinel
FC Liefering
FCL
3
0
0
3
Alexander Hofleitner
KSV 1919
KSV
3
0
0
3
Kevin Monzialo
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
3
0
0
3
Jakob Schöller
FC Flyeralarm Admira
ADM
3
0
0
3
Maurice Amreich
SK Sturm Graz II
STU
3
0
0
3
Kevin Friesenbichler
DSV Leoben GGMT Revolution
DSV
3
0
0
3
Daniel Maderner
Grazer AK 1902
GAK
3
0
0
3
Mark Grosse
SV Guntamatic Ried
SVR
3
0
0
3
Niklas Szerencsi
KSV 1919
KSV
3
0
0
3
Paul Gobara
SV Horn
SVH
3
0
0
3
Nikolas Polster
SV Horn
SVH
3
0
0
3
Adrian Hajdari
SV Horn
SVH
3
0
0
3
Christian Gartner
SV Stripfing
SVS
3
0
0
3
Alexander Joppich
SV Horn
SVH
3
0
0
3
Christoph Haas
FC Flyeralarm Admira
ADM
3
0
0
3
Andree Neumayer
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
3
0
0
3
Jürgen Bauer
First Vienna FC 1894
VIE
3
0
0
3
Franz Stolz
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
3
0
0
3
David Peham
First Vienna FC 1894
VIE
3
0
0
3
Maximilian Senft
SV Guntamatic Ried
SVR
3
0
0
3
Patrick Puchegger
FC Flyeralarm Admira
ADM
3
0
0
3
Michael Cheukoua
Grazer AK 1902
GAK
3
0
0
3
Matija Horvat
DSV Leoben GGMT Revolution
DSV
2
1
1
0
Roman Ellensohn
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
FCD
2
1
1
0
Nemanja Zikic
KSV 1919
KSV
2
1
1
0
Thomas Hösele
SK Sturm Graz II
STU
2
1
0
1
Philipp Riederer
SV Horn
SVH
2
1
0
1
Wolfgang Haunschmid
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
SKU
2
1
0
1
Patrick Enengl
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
SKU
2
1
0
1
Nicolo Turco
FC Liefering
FCL
2
0
1
1
Dario Kreiker
SV Stripfing
SVS
2
0
1
1
John Mellberg
FC Liefering
FCL
2
0
1
1
Lawrence Agyekum
FC Liefering
FCL
2
0
1
1
Michael Lang
Grazer AK 1902
GAK
2
0
1
1
Lukas Deinhofer
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
SKU
2
0
1
1
Atsushi Zaizen
Grazer AK 1902
GAK
2
0
0
2
Sebastian Santin
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
FCD
2
0
0
2
Timo Friedrich
FAC WIEN
FAC
2
0
0
2
Joshua Steiger
SV Stripfing
SVS
2
0
0
2
Marcel Monsberger
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
SKU
2
0
0
2
Marco Hausjell
SV Horn
SVH
2
0
0
2
Sebastian Aigner
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
SWB
2
0
0
2
Silvio Apollonio
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
SKU
2
0
0
2
Tizian-Valentino Scharmer
SK Sturm Graz II
STU
2
0
0
2
Christos Papadimitriou
SV Stripfing
SVS
2
0
0
2
Thomas Kreuzhuber
First Vienna FC 1894
VIE
2
0
0
2
Patrick Schmidt
FC Flyeralarm Admira
ADM
2
0
0
2
Mirnes Becirovic
FAC WIEN
FAC
2
0
0
2
Noah Steiner
First Vienna FC 1894
VIE
2
0
0
2
Josip Eskinja
DSV Leoben GGMT Revolution
DSV
2
0
0
2
Dominik Starkl
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
SKU
2
0
0
2
Mario Vucenovic
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
SVL
2
0
0
2
Thomas Gebauer
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
SKU
2
0
0
2
Daniel Schütz
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
2
0
0
2
Benjamin Rosenberger
Grazer AK 1902
GAK
2
0
0
2
Andre Leipold
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
SVL
2
0
0
2
Antonio Trograncic
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
SVL
2
0
0
2
Alexander Zellhofer
First Vienna FC 1894
VIE
2
0
0
2
Johann Lieber
SK Sturm Graz II
STU
2
0
0
2
Mark Gevorgyan
FC Liefering
FCL
2
0
0
2
Jakob Tranziska
FC Flyeralarm Admira
ADM
2
0
0
2
Christoph Jakob Cemernjak
Grazer AK 1902
GAK
2
0
0
2
Moussa Kounfolo Yeo
FC Liefering
FCL
2
0
0
2
Lorenzo Coco
SV Horn
SVH
2
0
0
2
Jonas Mayer
SV Guntamatic Ried
SVR
2
0
0
2
Sebastian Pirker
SK Sturm Graz II
STU
2
0
0
2
Luka Brkic
DSV Leoben GGMT Revolution
DSV
2
0
0
2
Dejan Radonjic
SV Stripfing
SVS
2
0
0
2
Ben-Travis Wörndl
SV Guntamatic Ried
SVR
2
0
0
2
Aleksandar Lutovac
SV Guntamatic Ried
SVR
2
0
0
2
Ermal Krasniqi
SK Sturm Graz II
STU
2
0
0
2
Jan Murgas
FC Flyeralarm Admira
ADM
2
0
0
2
Lukas Parger
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
SWB
2
0
0
2
Lucho Vásquez
KSV 1919
KSV
2
0
0
2
Luka Reischl
FC Liefering
FCL
2
0
0
2
Noah Bischof
First Vienna FC 1894
VIE
2
0
0
2
Samuel Stückler
SK Sturm Graz II
STU
2
0
0
2
Belmin Beganovic
SV Guntamatic Ried
SVR
2
0
0
2
Moritz Wels
SV Stripfing
SVS
2
0
0
2
Mario Pejazic
FC Liefering
FCL
2
0
0
2
Philipp Gaßner
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
FCD
2
0
0
2
Drini Halili
DSV Leoben GGMT Revolution
DSV
2
0
0
2
Raul Marte
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
FCD
2
0
0
2
Kilian Kretschmer
SV Stripfing
SVS
2
0
0
2
Can Kurt
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
SKU
2
0
0
2
Kai Lukas Stratznig
First Vienna FC 1894
VIE
2
0
0
2
Kristijan Makovec
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
SWB
2
0
0
2
Denis Dizdarevic
SV Stripfing
SVS
2
0
0
2
Timo Schmelzer
SV Stripfing
SVS
2
0
0
2
Florian Sattler
SV Stripfing
SVS
2
0
0
2
Martin Troyer
SK Sturm Graz II
STU
2
0
0
2
Stefan Thesker
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
2
0
0
2
Nils Seufert
SV Guntamatic Ried
SVR
2
0
0
2
Matteo Bignetti
SK Sturm Graz II
STU
2
0
0
2
Franco Flückiger
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
SWB
2
0
0
2
Andreas Radics
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
SVL
2
0
0
2
Edon Murataj
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
SVL
2
0
0
2
Timo Altersberger
SV Stripfing
SVS
2
0
0
2
Benjamin Dibrani
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
SWB
2
0
0
2
Wilfried Eza
SV Guntamatic Ried
SVR
2
0
0
2
Adam Daghim
FC Liefering
FCL
2
0
0
2
Bernd Eibler
FC Liefering
FCL
1
1
0
0
Christoph Eglseer
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
1
1
0
0
Helmut Walchhütter
KSV 1919
KSV
1
1
0
0
Andrej Stevanovic
FC Flyeralarm Admira
ADM
1
1
0
0
Jürgen Säumel
SK Sturm Graz II
STU
1
1
0
0
Andreas Heraf
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
SWB
1
1
0
0
Cheikhou Dieng
DSV Leoben GGMT Revolution
DSV
1
1
0
0
Simon Nelson
SK Sturm Graz II
STU
1
1
0
0
Christoph Pichorner
KSV 1919
KSV
1
0
1
0
Nicolas Andermatt
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
SKU
1
0
1
0
Timon Burmeister
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
SVL
1
0
1
0
Silva Kani
SV Stripfing
SVS
1
0
0
1
Lukas Brückler
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
SWB
1
0
0
1
Jannik Wanner
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
SWB
1
0
0
1
Nik Marinsek
SV Guntamatic Ried
SVR
1
0
0
1
Fabian Rossdorfer
SV Guntamatic Ried
SVR
1
0
0
1
Matheus Lins
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
SWB
1
0
0
1
Ricardo Souza Oliveira
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
SWB
1
0
0
1
Zvonimir Plavcic
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
SVL
1
0
0
1
Kelvin Owusu Boateng
First Vienna FC 1894
VIE
1
0
0
1
Robin Eder
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
SVL
1
0
0
1
Stefan Schoberer
FC Liefering
FCL
1
0
0
1
Julian Bauer
FC Flyeralarm Admira
ADM
1
0
0
1
Raphael Ikache
FC Liefering
FCL
1
0
0
1
Jannik Schuster
FC Liefering
FCL
1
0
0
1
Emre Can Yesilöz
FC Flyeralarm Admira
ADM
1
0
0
1
Leon Fust
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
SKU
1
0
0
1
Mateus Gustavo Sales de Jesus
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
FCD
1
0
0
1
Misaki Sato
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
FCD
1
0
0
1
Florian Haxha
KSV 1919
KSV
1
0
0
1
Gontie junior Diomande
SV Guntamatic Ried
SVR
1
0
0
1
Mohamed Kone
KSV 1919
KSV
1
0
0
1
Tarik Brkic
SK Sturm Graz II
STU
1
0
0
1
Julian Turi
DSV Leoben GGMT Revolution
DSV
1
0
0
1
Tommy Wright
FC Flyeralarm Admira
ADM
1
0
0
1
Matthias Gragger
SV Guntamatic Ried
SVR
1
0
0
1
Luca Hassler
KSV 1919
KSV
1
0
0
1
Bernhard Seywald
FC Liefering
FCL
1
0
0
1
Mario Wolkner
SV Horn
SVH
1
0
0
1
Daniel Owusu
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
SKU
1
0
0
1
Sandro-Luca Molnar
SK Sturm Graz II
STU
1
0
0
1
Justin Omoregie
FC Liefering
FCL
1
0
0
1
Samuel Mischitz
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
FCD
1
0
0
1
Felix Köchl
Grazer AK 1902
GAK
1
0
0
1
Florian Freissegger
DSV Leoben GGMT Revolution
DSV
1
0
0
1
Nico Wiesinger
SV Guntamatic Ried
SVR
1
0
0
1
Patrick Obermüller
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
SWB
1
0
0
1
Armand Smrcka
FAC WIEN
FAC
1
0
0
1
Philipp Pomer
SV Guntamatic Ried
SVR
1
0
0
1
Florian Prirsch
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
SWB
1
0
0
1
Marcel Ecker
First Vienna FC 1894
VIE
1
0
0
1
Thomas Schiestl
Grazer AK 1902
GAK
1
0
0
1
Sandro Schendl
SV Guntamatic Ried
SVR
1
0
0
1
Felix Mandl
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
FCD
1
0
0
1
Oluwaseun Adewumi
FAC WIEN
FAC
1
0
0
1
Enis Safin
SV Stripfing
SVS
1
0
0
1
David Puczka
FC Flyeralarm Admira
ADM
1
0
0
1
Noa Mathis
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
FCD
1
0
0
1
Renan
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
FCD
1
0
0
1
Ljubomir Popovic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
FCD
1
0
0
1
Marcel Moswitzer
FC Liefering
FCL
1
0
0
1
Moritz Neumann
FC Liefering
FCL
1
0
0
1
Kingsley Michael
DSV Leoben GGMT Revolution
DSV
1
0
0
1
Kerim Abazovic
First Vienna FC 1894
VIE
1
0
0
1
Jakob Knollmüller
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
SVL
1
0
0
1
Milan Toth
SK Sturm Graz II
STU
1
0
0
1
Leon Grgic
SK Sturm Graz II
STU
1
0
0
1
Dominik Lechner
FC Liefering
FCL
1
0
0
1
Mark Mccormick
SV Guntamatic Ried
SVR
1
0
0
1
Benedict Scharner
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
1
0
0
1
Yannick Scheidegger
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
1
0
0
1
Reinhard Azubuike Young
FC Flyeralarm Admira
ADM
1
0
0
1
Lukas Haubenwaller
SV Stripfing
SVS
1
0
0
1
Miguel Mayr
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
FCD
1
0
0
1
Douglas Mendes Moreira
FC Liefering
FCL
1
0
0
1
Marco Wieser
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
FCD
1
0
0
1
Thomas Pratl
FC Flyeralarm Admira
ADM
1
0
0
1
Oliver Lukic
FC Liefering
FCL
1
0
0
1
Faris Zubanovic
KSV 1919
KSV
1
0
0
1
Senad Mustafic
SK Sturm Graz II
STU
1
0
0
1
Tilen Pecnik
DSV Leoben GGMT Revolution
DSV
1
0
0
1
Dino Skvorc
DSV Leoben GGMT Revolution
DSV
1
0
0
1
Yannick Oberleitner
Grazer AK 1902
GAK
1
0
0
1
Jan-Sebastian Koppensteiner
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
SKU
1
0
0
1
Bernhard Hahn
SV Horn
SVH
1
0
0
1
Nico Grimbs
FAC WIEN
FAC
1
0
0
1
Tim Trummer
FC Liefering
FCL
1
0
0
1
Marc Stendera
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
1
0
0
1
Stefan Umjenovic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
FCD
1
0
0
1
Stephan Helm
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
1
0
0
1
Vesel Demaku
SK Sturm Graz II
STU
1
0
0
1
Winfred Amoah
DSV Leoben GGMT Revolution
DSV
1
0
0
1
Philipp Semlic
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
1
0
0
1
Philipp Seidl
KSV 1919
KSV
1
0
0
1
Slobodan Mihajlovic
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
SWB
1
0
0
1
Richard Strebinger
KSV 1919
KSV
1
0
0
1
Sebastian Dirnberger
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
SKU
1
0
0
1
Robert Weinstabl
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
SVL
1
0
0
1
Benjamin Wallquist
FAC WIEN
FAC
1
0
0
1
Raphael Gallé
FC Flyeralarm Admira
ADM
1
0
0
1
Levan Eloshvili
Grazer AK 1902
GAK
1
0
0
1
Johannes Tartarotti
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
1
0
0
1
Lars Nussbaumer
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
FCD
1
0
0
1
Daniel Daniliuc
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
SVL
1
0
0
1
William Rodrigues
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
FCD
1
0
0
1
Daniel Scharner
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
SKU
1
0
0
1
Leonardo Ivkic
SV Stripfing
SVS
1
0
0
1
Christopher Giuliani
First Vienna FC 1894
VIE
1
0
0
1
Ante Bajic
SV Guntamatic Ried
SVR
1
0
0
1
David Affengruber
SV Horn
SVH
1
0
0
1
David Bumberger
SV Guntamatic Ried
SVR
1
0
0
1
Carsten Jancker
DSV Leoben GGMT Revolution
DSV
1
0
0
1
Martin Lang
First Vienna FC 1894
VIE
1
0
0
1
Gernot Messner
Grazer AK 1902
GAK
1
0
0
1
Mitja Mörec
FAC WIEN
FAC
1
0
0
1
Jochen Fallmann
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
SKU
1
0
0
1
Markus Felfernig
KSV 1919
KSV
1
0
0
1
Timo Perthel
DSV Leoben GGMT Revolution
DSV
1
0
0
1
Patrick Kostner
First Vienna FC 1894
VIE
1
0
0
1
Georg Teigl
FC Flyeralarm Admira
ADM
1
0
0
1
Thomas Hirschhofer
DSV Leoben GGMT Revolution
DSV
1
0
0
1
Andreas Leitner
SV Guntamatic Ried
SVR
1
0
0
1
Konstantin Wawra
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
1
0
0
1
Alexandar Borkovic
SK Sturm Graz II
STU
1
0
0
1
Emanuel Pogatetz
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
1
0
0
1
Marcel Ritzmaier
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
1
0
0
1
Armin Gremsl
First Vienna FC 1894
VIE
1
0
0
1
Angelo Gattermayer
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
SKU
1
0
0
1
Luca Edelhofer
First Vienna FC 1894
VIE
1
0
0
1
Marc Andre Schmerböck
SV Guntamatic Ried
SVR
1
0
0
1
Dragan Marceta
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
FCD
1
0
0
1
Drago Marceta
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
FCD
1
0
0
1
Jonas Karner
SK Sturm Graz II
STU
1
0
0
1
Josef Weberbauer
DSV Leoben GGMT Revolution
DSV
1
0
0
1
Daniel Luxbacher
First Vienna FC 1894
VIE
1
0
0
1
Paolo Jager
Grazer AK 1902
GAK
1
0
0
1
Noah Lederer
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
SVL
1
0
0
1
Philipp Wippel
KSV 1919
KSV
1
0
0
1
Rene Poms
DSV Leoben GGMT Revolution
DSV
1
0
0
1
Nicholas Wunsch
First Vienna FC 1894
VIE
1
0
0
1
Niklas Geyrhofer
SK Sturm Graz II
STU
1
0
0
1
Nikola Stosic
SK Sturm Graz II
STU
1
0
0
1