Karten

  • aktuelle Runde
  • ausgewählte Runde
Spielername Klub Anzahl Karten
Marcel Toth
SV HornSVH 9
Turgay Gemicibasi
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 8
Thomas Zündel
Grazer AK 1902GAK 8
Ivo Antonio Kralj
KSV 1919KSV 7
Marco Krainz
SC Austria LustenauALU 7
Christian Bubalovic
FAC WienFAC 7
Kristijan Makovec
KSV 1919KSV 7
Ivan Saravanja
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 7
Karim Adeyemi
FC LieferingFCL 6
Matthias Morys
SC Austria LustenauALU 6
Raphael Galle
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 6
Lukas Hupfauf
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 6
Thomas Salamon
SV HornSVH 6
Markus Rusek
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 6
Marco Sebastian Gantschnig
Grazer AK 1902GAK 5
Michael Halbartschlager
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 5
Abdoul Karim Conte
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 5
William Rodrigues de Freitas
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 5
Fabian Schubert
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 5
Pius Grabher
SC Austria LustenauALU 5
Franco Joppi
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 5
Burak Yilmaz
FAC WienFAC 5
Milos Jovicic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 5
Marco Sahanek
FAC WienFAC 5
David Sencar
KSV 1919KSV 5
Alois Oroz
FC LieferingFCL 5
Lukas Graf
Grazer AK 1902GAK 5
Kevin Brandstätter
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 5
Florian Sittsam
SV HornSVH 5
Bernhard Fila
FAC WienFAC 5
Deniz Mujic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 5
Patrick Wimmer
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 5
Kosmas Gkezos
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 5
Lukas Deinhofer
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 5
Matija Horvat
KSV 1919KSV 4
Michael Lang
KSV 1919KSV 4
Lukas Malicsek
SV HornSVH 4
Alexander Gründler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 4
Darijo Pecirep
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 4
Philipp Seidl
KSV 1919KSV 4
Bernd Kager
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 4
Nosa Iyobosa Edokpolor
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 4
Anes Omerovic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 4
Florian Prohart
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 4
Philipp Offenthaler
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 4
Atsushi Zaizen
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 4
Thomas Mayer
SC Austria LustenauALU 4
Philipp Siegl
SV HornSVH 4
Christoph Domig
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 4
Ertugrul Yildirim
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 4
Balakiyem Takougnadi
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 4
Mirnes Becirovic
FAC WienFAC 4
Manuel Seidl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 4
Ibrahim Bingöl
KSV 1919KSV 4
Marco Perchtold
Grazer AK 1902GAK 4
Okan Aydin
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 4
Florian Prirsch
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 4
Jan Boller
FC Juniors OÖJUN 4
Nikola Jelisic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 4
Stefan Meusburger
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 3
Alexander Prass
FC LieferingFCL 3
Christoph Freitag
SC Austria LustenauALU 3
Niels Hahn
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 3
Simon Gasperlmair
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 3
Christoph Gschiel
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 3
Sunday Faleye
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 3
Marco Grüll
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 3
Yao Olivier Juslin N'Zi
FC Juniors OÖJUN 3
Thomas Blomeyer
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 3
Florian Freissegger
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 3
Daniel Gremsl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 3
Thomas Fröschl
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 3
Johannes Handl
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 3
Mirsad Sulejmanovic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 3
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
SC Austria LustenauALU 3
Aaron Kircher
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 3
Martin Kreuzriegler
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 3
Marc Kühne
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 3
Marco Stark
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 3
Dominik Hackinger
Grazer AK 1902GAK 3
David Schloffer
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 3
Simon Pirkl
SC Austria LustenauALU 3
Tin Plavotic
FAC WienFAC 3
David Immanuel Otter
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 3
Philipp Gallhuber
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 3
Robert Martic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 3
Constantin Reiner
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 3
Amar Dedic
FC LieferingFCL 3
Mohamed Camara
FC LieferingFCL 3
Daniel Tiefenbach
SC Austria LustenauALU 3
Jürgen Bauer
SV HornSVH 3
Barnabas Varga
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 3
Manuel Kerhe
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 3
Sascha Fahrngruber
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 3
Patrick Greil
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 3
Andree Neumayer
SV HornSVH 3
Julian Wießmeier
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 3
Lukas Tursch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 3
Sebastian Feyrer
SC Austria LustenauALU 2
Stefan Jonovic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2
Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de Lima
Grazer AK 1902GAK 2
Alexander Kogler
Grazer AK 1902GAK 2
Nemanja Celic
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2
Christopher Cvetko
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2
Jasper Van der Werff
FC LieferingFCL 2
Felix Bacher
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2
Marcel Ziegl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2
Markus Wallner
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2
Lukas Fridrikas
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 2
Philipp Hütter
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2
Daniel Rosenbichler
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2
Thomas Reifeltshammer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2
Mario Stefel
SV HornSVH 2
Christian Haselberger
SV HornSVH 2
Darijo Grujcic
SC Austria LustenauALU 2
Nikola Stosic
FC LieferingFCL 2
Daniel Maderner
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 2
Albin Gashi
FAC WienFAC 2
Nicolas Meister
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2
Bojan Mustecic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2
Florian Hainka
FAC WienFAC 2
Nicolas Wimmer
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2
Nicolas Seiwald
FC LieferingFCL 2
Aleksandar Kostic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2
Fabian Benko
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2
David Bumberger
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2
Daniel Antosch
FC LieferingFCL 2
David Schnegg
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2
Dominik Reiter
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2
Michael Lageder
SC Austria LustenauALU 2
Bojan Lugonja
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2
Ammar Helac
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2
Lukas Fadinger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2
Osarenren Okungbowa
FAC WienFAC 2
Alexander Joppich
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2
Florian Jaritz
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2
Maudo Jarjue
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2
Roman Alin
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2
Paul Mensah
KSV 1919KSV 2
Pascal Macher
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2
Aleksandar Jukic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2
Gerhard Dombaxi
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2
Andreas Zingl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2
Ogulcan Bekar
FC LieferingFCL 2
Reinhard Großalber
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2
Elvin Ibrisimovic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2
Leo Mikic
KSV 1919KSV 2
Stevan Lukovic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2
Stefan Radulovic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2
Andreas Malin
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 2
Hyunseok Hong
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2
Sefik Abali
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2
Fabian Vyhnalek
SV HornSVH 2
Ishaku Konda
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2
Philipp Pomer
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2
Danilo Mitrovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2
Wallison Nunes Silva
FC LieferingFCL 1
Maurice Mathis
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 1
Andres Andrade
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Sebastian Boenisch
FAC WienFAC 1
Lukas Prokop
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Kilian Ludewig
FC LieferingFCL 1
Jan Gassmann
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Lukas Skrivanek
KSV 1919KSV 1
Amoy Brown
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Daniel Jelisic
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Alexander Bauer
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Andriko Smolinski
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Tobias Berger
FC LieferingFCL 1
Dominik Kotzegger
KSV 1919KSV 1
Mario Lovre Vojkovic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Petar Zubak
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Polydoros Gkezos
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
David Affengruber
FC LieferingFCL 1
Ygor Carvalho Vieira
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 1
Lukas Allgäuer
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 1
Egzon Shabani
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 1
Josip Martinovic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Thomas Kofler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Clemens Hubmann
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
David Peham
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Jefte Betancor Sanchez
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Daniel Steinwender
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Zan Pelko
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Kevin Kunz
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Reuben Acquah
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Josip Krznaric
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Luka Sucic
FC LieferingFCL 1
Moritz Würdinger
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Marvin Hernaus
KSV 1919KSV 1
Csaba Mester
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Bryan Okoh
FC LieferingFCL 1
Baris Ekincier
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Madiu Bari
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 1
Pascal Hofstätter
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Luis Phelipe De Souza Figueiredo
FC LieferingFCL 1
Illia Zubkov
KSV 1919KSV 1
Csaba Bukta
FC LieferingFCL 1
Patrick Puchegger
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Marco Hausjell
SV HornSVH 1
Jungmin Kim
FC LieferingFCL 1
Adolphe Belem
FAC WienFAC 1
Ante Bajic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Franz Stolz
KSV 1919KSV 1
Dominik Kirschner
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Murat Satin
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Okan Yilmaz
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Stefano Surdanovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Junior Chukwubuike Adamu
FC LieferingFCL 1
Alberto Prada-Vega
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Kelvin Arase
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Sebastian Dirnberger
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Dennis Verwüster
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Dominik Stumberger
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Michael Drga
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Elias Felber
FAC WienFAC 1
Filip Faletar
SV HornSVH 1
Ali Sahintürk
FAC WienFAC 1
Peter Kozissnik
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Marcel Canadi
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Alexander Eckmayr
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Nicolai Bösch
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Elvir Hadzic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 1
Philipp Wendler
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Martin Grasegger
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Dragan Marceta
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Christian Schilling
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Bernhard Janeczek
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Patrick Schagerl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Benjamin Rosenberger
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Arne Ammerer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1