Karten

  • aktuelle Runde
  • ausgewählte Runde
Spielername Klub Anzahl Karten
Andreas Dober
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 10
David Gugganig
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 9
Marcel Toth
SV HornSVH 8
Miroslav Milosevic
SV HornSVH 8
Marco Krainz
SC Austria LustenauALU 8
Josip Martinovic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 8
Sebastian Feyrer
KSV 1919KSV 7
Michael Brandner
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 7
Marco Stark
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 7
Nicolas Meister
FC Juniors OÖJUN 7
Daniel Schöpf
FAC WienFAC 7
Lukas Grgic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 7
David Cancola
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 7
David Sencar
KSV 1919KSV 7
Lukas Deinhofer
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 7
Ousmane Diakite
FC LieferingFCL 6
Mario Holzer
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 6
Christoph Gschiel
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 6
Maximilian Waack
SC Austria LustenauALU 6
Ahmadou Jean Jordan Sanou
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 6
Nosa Iyobosa Edokpolor
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 6
Manuel Krainz
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 6
Bernd Kager
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 6
Christian Bubalovic
FAC WienFAC 6
Lukas Gabriel
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 5
Christian Schilling
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 5
Stefan Jonovic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 5
David Schloffer
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 5
Lukas Tursch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 5
Stefan Hager
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 5
Mario Kröpfl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 5
Martin Kreuzriegler
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 5
Michael Halbartschlager
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 5
Philipp Bader
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 5
Yusuf Efendioglu
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 5
David Peham
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 5
Ousseini Mounpain
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 5
Tobias Lawal
FC Juniors OÖJUN 5
Michael Lang
KSV 1919KSV 5
David Schnegg
FC LieferingFCL 4
Oliver Podhorin
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 4
Christopher Cvetko
FC Juniors OÖJUN 4
Gerhard Dombaxi
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 4
Maximiliano Moreira
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 4
Jefte Betancor Sanchez
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 4
Daniel Scharner
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 4
Raoul Junior Delgado
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 4
William Rodrigues de Freitas
SC Austria LustenauALU 4
Florian Brunner
KSV 1919KSV 4
Firat Tuncer
SC Austria LustenauALU 4
Ahmet Muhamedbegovic
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 4
Julian Velisek
SV HornSVH 4
Jan Gassmann
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 4
Marco Sebastian Gantschnig
KSV 1919KSV 4
Manuel Hartl
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 4
Alberto Prada-Vega
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 4
Dino Kovacec
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 4
Patrick Greil
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 4
Burak Yilmaz
FAC WienFAC 4
Andree Neumayer
SV HornSVH 4
Alexander Joppich
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 4
Simon Pirkl
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 4
Philipp Hütter
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 4
Constantin Reiner
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 4
David Immanuel Otter
SC Austria LustenauALU 4
Martin Rodler
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 4
Arne Ammerer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 4
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
SC Austria LustenauALU 4
Johannes Handl
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 4
Mehdi Hetemaj
SV HornSVH 4
Manuel Kerhe
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 3
Sebastian Dirnberger
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 3
Dominik Fitz
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 3
Julian Tomka
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 3
Daniel Steinwender
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 3
Abdourahmane Barry
FC LieferingFCL 3
Peter Pokorny
FC LieferingFCL 3
Karim Adeyemi
FC LieferingFCL 3
Leo Maros
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 3
Ondrej Vencl
SV HornSVH 3
Marko Pejic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 3
Sally Christian Preininger
SV HornSVH 3
Michael Cheukoua
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 3
Nemanja Celic
FC Juniors OÖJUN 3
Pius Dorn
SC Austria LustenauALU 3
Julian Krenn
FAC WienFAC 3
Julian Wießmeier
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 3
Matthäus Taferner
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 3
Mario Ebenhofer
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 3
Valentin Grubeck
FC Juniors OÖJUN 3
Oliver Filip
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 3
Matija Horvat
KSV 1919KSV 3
Marko Raguz
FC Juniors OÖJUN 3
Michael Lageder
FC Juniors OÖJUN 3
Stefan Umjenovic
FAC WienFAC 3
Thomas Mayer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 3
Nico Gorzel
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 3
Kaja Rogulj
SV HornSVH 3
Felix Adjei
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 3
Ione Agoney Jimenez Cabrera
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 3
Marcel Canadi
SC Austria LustenauALU 3
Filip Faletar
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 3
Thomas Hinum
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 3
Manuel Seidl
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 3
David Harrer
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 3
Markus Rusek
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 3
Daniel Rosenbichler
KSV 1919KSV 3
Dragan Marceta
SC Austria LustenauALU 3
Sandro Zakany
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 3
Thomas Fröschl
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 3
Florian Toplitsch
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 3
Mirsad Sulejmanovic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 3
Robert Martic
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 3
Benjamin Rosenberger
KSV 1919KSV 3
Daniel Hautzinger
FAC WienFAC 3
Mirnes Becirovic
FAC WienFAC 3
Florian Mader
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 2
Marc Ortner
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2
Mohamed Camara
FC LieferingFCL 2
Stefan Pribanovic
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 2
Niels Hahn
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2
Milan Vukovic
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 2
Wolfgang Waldl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2
Michael Svoboda
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 2
Nicolas Wimmer
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2
Daniel Kerschbaumer
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2
Daniel Gremsl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 2
Philipp Malicsek
FAC WienFAC 2
Alex Sobczyk
FAC WienFAC 2
Marcel Ziegl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2
Tin Plavotic
FAC WienFAC 2
Martin Grasegger
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2
Marco Köfler
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2
Mario Kröpfl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2
Benjamin Pranter
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 2
Patrik Eler
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2
Florian Jaritz
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2
Alexander Gründler
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 2
Manprit Sarkaria
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2
Albin Gashi
SV HornSVH 2
Domenik Schierl
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 2
Philipp Schmiedl
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2
Toni Vastic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2
Darijo Pecirep
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2
Milos Jovicic
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 2
Lukas Prokop
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2
Stefan Peric
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 2
Bradley Meledje
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2
Kosmas Gkezos
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2
Ugochukwu Oduenyi
SV HornSVH 2
Alexander Siebeck
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 2
Cedomir Bumbic
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 2
Giuliano Luigi Milici
KSV 1919KSV 2
Andres Alberto Andrade Cedeno
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2
Ignacio Jáuregui
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 2
Felix Bacher
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 2
Matthias Wurm
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 2
Abdoul Karim Conte
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 2
Kelvin Yeboah
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 2
David Pudelko
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 2
Andreas Zingl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2
Mario Petter
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2
Christoph Bader
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2
Simon Gasperlmair
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2
Matus Paukner
SV HornSVH 2
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2
Philipp Offenthaler
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 2
Fabian Eggenfellner
SV HornSVH 2
Kilian Ludewig
FC LieferingFCL 2
Elvedin Heric
KSV 1919KSV 2
Marko Keca
SV HornSVH 2
Christian Lichtenberger
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2
Franjo Dramac
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2
Thorsten Schriebl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2
Raffael Behounek
SV HornSVH 2
Murat Satin
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 2
Alan Lima Carius
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2
Mirko Kos
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2
Mahamadou Dembélé
FC LieferingFCL 2
Levan Eloshvili
KSV 1919KSV 2
Romano Schmid
FC LieferingFCL 2
Kennedy Kofi Boateng
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2
Bernhard Fila
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Andrej Todoroski
FAC WienFAC 1
Alem Pasic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Pascal Macher
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Yao Olivier Juslin N'Zi
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Lukas Hupfauf
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 1
Alois Oroz
FC LieferingFCL 1
Carlos Badal Andani
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Michael Zetterer
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Patrik Dzalto
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Manuel Holzmann
FAC WienFAC 1
Daiki Numa
SV HornSVH 1
Paul Mensah
KSV 1919KSV 1
Reuben Acquah
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Josip Krznaric
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Ewandro Felipe De Lima Costa
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Aleksandar Jukic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Miroslav Cirkovic
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Andy Reyes
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Kevin Kunz
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Andre Alexandre De Barros Junior
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Rocyan Fernando Santiago Mendonca
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Stefan Gotthartsleitner
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Nikola Frljuzec
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Alhassane Soumah
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 1
Elvin Ibrisimovic
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 1
Thomas Kofler
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 1
Zan Pelko
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Ivan Saravanja
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Scott Kennedy
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Thomas Sabitzer
KSV 1919KSV 1
Kelvin Arase
SV HornSVH 1
Gideon Mensah
FC LieferingFCL 1
Ferdinand Oswald
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 1
Sandro Neurauter
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 1
Johannes Tartarotti
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 1
Junior Chukwubuike Adamu
FC LieferingFCL 1
Daniel Tiefenbach
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Okan Yilmaz
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 1
Raphael Galle
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 1
Sebastian Santin
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 1
Daniel Antosch
FC LieferingFCL 1
Stefano Surdanovic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Alexander Burgstaller
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Ammar Helac
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Gabryel Monteiro
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Adolphe Belem
FAC WienFAC 1
Sekou Koita
FC LieferingFCL 1
Jungmin Kim
FC LieferingFCL 1
Florian Anderle
FAC WienFAC 1
Matthias Puschl
KSV 1919KSV 1
Ante Bajic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Jasper Van der Werff
FC LieferingFCL 1
Fabian Benko
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Christoph Graschi
KSV 1919KSV 1
Gabriele Piras
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Atsushi Zaizen
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 1
Philipp Köhn
FC LieferingFCL 1
David Bumberger
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Benedikt Pichler
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Patrick Lachmayr
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Maximilian Sax
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Sebastian Wachter
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Florian Templ
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Manuel Maranda
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 1
Silvio Apollonio
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Michael Drga
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Pius Grabher
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Alexander Frank
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Denis Bosnjak
FAC WienFAC 1
Mateo Panadic
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 1
Felix Gschossmann
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Kevin Nitzlnader
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 1
Jürgen Bauer
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 1
Damir Mehmedovic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Thomas Jackel
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Filip Dmitrovic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Domagoj Beslic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Ceyhun Tüccar
FAC WienFAC 1
Dogan Erdogan
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Markus Wallner
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 1
Elvir Huskic
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Maximilian Entrup
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Rami Tekir
FC LieferingFCL 1
Thomas Reifeltshammer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Roman Kienast
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 1
Michael Tieber
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Thomas Salamon
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Ertugrul Yildirim
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 1
Stefan Haudum
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Julian Peter Gölles
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 1
Bojan Mustecic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Clemens Walch
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 1
Jusuf Gazibegovic
FC LieferingFCL 1
Markus Keusch
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Philipp Gallhuber
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Lukas Skrivanek
KSV 1919KSV 1
Philipp Sturm
FC LieferingFCL 1
Fabian Ehmann
KSV 1919KSV 1
Balakiyem Takougnadi
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1