Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
1.
Fabian Schubert
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 7 10 1 11
2.
David Peham
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 7 8 1 9
3.
Junior Chukwubuike Adamu
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 6 4 2 6
3.
Markus Pink
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 7 4 2 6
4.
Patrick Greil
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 7 2 3 5
4.
Marco Sahanek
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 7 5 0 5
4.
Lukas Fridrikas
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Angriff 7 4 1 5
5.
Alexander Prass
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 7 2 2 4
5.
Oliver Markoutz
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 7 4 0 4
5.
Christian Lichtenberger
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 7 0 4 4
5.
Thomas Fink
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 6 3 1 4
5.
Haris Tabakovic
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 6 4 0 4
5.
Julian von Haacke
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 5 2 2 4
5.
Marco Fuchshofer
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Angriff 5 4 0 4
6.
Wale Musa Alli
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 7 1 2 3
6.
Martin Krienzer
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 7 1 2 3
6.
Benjamin Šeško
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 7 2 1 3
6.
Turgay Gemicibasi
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 7 1 2 3
6.
Mamoudou Karamoko
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 5 3 0 3
6.
Atsushi Zaizen
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 7 3 0 3
6.
Josip Martinovic
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV Angriff 5 3 0 3
6.
Milan Jurdik
FAC WienFAC Angriff 5 1 2 3
6.
Stefano Surdanovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 7 2 1 3
6.
Marvin Hernaus
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 5 3 0 3
6.
Aleksandar Kostic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 7 0 3 3
6.
Dominik Hackinger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 7 2 1 3
7.
Anouar El Moukhantir
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 5 2 0 2
7.
Philipp Siegl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 7 2 0 2
7.
Christoph Domig
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Mittelfeld 7 2 0 2
7.
Martin Harrer
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 6 2 0 2
7.
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 7 1 1 2
7.
Slobodan Mihajlovic
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 5 1 1 2
7.
Flavio Dos Santos Dias
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 7 2 0 2
7.
Fabio Strauss
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 7 2 0 2
7.
Paul Mensah
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 7 2 0 2
7.
Daniel Scharner
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 6 1 1 2
7.
Philipp Schellnegger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 7 1 1 2
7.
Jürgen Bauer
SV HornSVH Abwehr 7 1 1 2
7.
Matthias Maak
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 7 2 0 2
7.
Fabian Benko
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 6 1 1 2
7.
Fabio Viteritti
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 7 0 2 2
7.
Fabian Gmeiner
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 7 0 2 2
7.
Blankson Anoff
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 6 2 0 2
7.
Dino Musija
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 7 1 1 2
7.
Christoph Kröpfl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 7 2 0 2
7.
Philipp Wendler
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 7 1 1 2
7.
Patrick Plojer
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 2 1 1 2
7.
Jan Boller
FC Juniors OÖJUN Abwehr 6 1 1 2
7.
Wallace Menezes dos Santos
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 6 2 0 2
7.
Philipp Ablinger
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 4 2 0 2
8.
Mc Moordy King Hüther
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
8.
Samuel Major
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 6 1 0 1
8.
Benjamin Hadzic
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 4 0 1 1
8.
Muharem Huskovic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 7 1 0 1
8.
Alexander Michlmayr
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 6 1 0 1
8.
Patrick Robson De Souza Monteiro
SV HornSVH Angriff 6 1 0 1
8.
Dragoljub Savic
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1
8.
Lion Schuster
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
8.
Patrick Obermüller
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Abwehr 4 0 1 1
8.
Philipp Pomer
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
8.
Danilo Mitrovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 5 1 0 1
8.
Nael Jaby
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
8.
Mario Kröpfl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1
8.
Marco Perchtold
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 5 0 1 1
8.
Mamadou Sangare
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1
8.
Marco Siverio Toro
SV HornSVH Angriff 6 1 0 1
8.
Till Cissokho
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 7 0 1 1
8.
Brandon Baiye
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 6 0 1 1
8.
Marko Dijakovic
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Abwehr 6 1 0 1
8.
Elvedin Heric
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1
8.
Philipp Offenthaler
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1
8.
Bojan Lugonja
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 5 1 0 1
8.
Nils Zatl
FAC WienFAC Angriff 7 1 0 1
8.
Alexander Ranacher
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
8.
Joshua Steiger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 6 0 1 1
8.
Michael Lang
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 7 0 1 1
8.
Michael Cheukoua
SV HornSVH Angriff 6 1 0 1
8.
Marcel Monsberger
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 6 1 0 1
8.
Inpyo Oh
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 5 0 1 1
8.
Marco Sebastian Gantschnig
Grazer AK 1902GAK Abwehr 7 1 0 1
8.
Stefan Radulovic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1
8.
Matthias Braunöder
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1
8.
Josef Pross
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 7 1 0 1
8.
Maurits Kjaergaard
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1
8.
Leo Mikic
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 7 1 0 1
8.
Roman Alin
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 5 0 1 1
8.
Simon Staber
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
8.
Thomas Kofler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 7 1 0 1
8.
Niels Hahn
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
8.
Aleksandar Jukic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 1 1 0 1
8.
Florian Aigner
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 5 0 1 1
8.
Luka Sucic
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1
8.
Kosmas Gkezos
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Abwehr 6 1 0 1
8.
Amar Kvakic
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 6 1 0 1
8.
Christian Bubalovic
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 7 0 1 1
8.
Lukas Tursch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1
8.
Lukas Prokop
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 6 0 1 1
8.
Josef Weberbauer
Grazer AK 1902GAK Abwehr 4 0 1 1
8.
Mustafa Kocyigit
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Angriff 5 1 0 1
8.
Darijo Pecirep
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 7 1 0 1
8.
Denis Bosnjak
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
8.
Lukas Hupfauf
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 6 0 1 1
8.
Patrik Eler
SV HornSVH Angriff 7 1 0 1
8.
Sebastian Dirnberger
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Abwehr 7 1 0 1
8.
Oliver Strunz
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Angriff 1 1 0 1
8.
Alois Oroz
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 7 1 0 1
8.
Marco Krainz
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1
8.
Nicolas Seiwald
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 5 1 0 1
8.
Florian Sittsam
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1
8.
Patrick Bürger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 5 1 0 1
8.
Lukas Katnik
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Angriff 7 1 0 1
8.
Elias Felber
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
8.
Michael Drga
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1
8.
Milos Jovicic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 7 1 0 1
8.
Darijo Grujcic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 7 0 1 1
8.
Sebastian Aigner
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 7 1 0 1
8.
Florian Jamnig
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 7 1 0 1
8.
Winfred Amoah
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1
8.
Georg Grasser
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 6 1 0 1