Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
1.
Fabian Schubert
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 10 13 2 15
2.
David Peham
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 10 9 1 10
3.
Marco Sahanek
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 10 8 1 9
4.
Markus Pink
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 10 5 3 8
4.
Junior Chukwubuike Adamu
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 9 5 3 8
5.
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 10 4 3 7
6.
Lukas Fridrikas
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Angriff 10 5 1 6
6.
Christian Lichtenberger
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 9 1 5 6
6.
Turgay Gemicibasi
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 10 3 3 6
7.
Atsushi Zaizen
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 10 4 1 5
7.
Marco Fuchshofer
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Angriff 7 5 0 5
7.
Milan Jurdik
FAC WienFAC Angriff 8 1 4 5
7.
Patrick Greil
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 10 2 3 5
7.
Alexander Prass
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 8 2 3 5
7.
Oliver Markoutz
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 10 5 0 5
8.
Philipp Siegl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 10 4 0 4
8.
Michael Cheukoua
SV HornSVH Angriff 9 3 1 4
8.
Roman Alin
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 8 2 2 4
8.
Benjamin Šeško
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 10 3 1 4
8.
Julian von Haacke
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 5 2 2 4
8.
Martin Krienzer
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 10 2 2 4
8.
Fabio Viteritti
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 10 1 3 4
8.
Thomas Fink
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 9 3 1 4
8.
Haris Tabakovic
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 7 4 0 4
9.
Mamoudou Karamoko
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 6 3 0 3
9.
Wale Musa Alli
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 9 1 2 3
9.
Patrick Robson De Souza Monteiro
SV HornSVH Angriff 9 2 1 3
9.
Wallace Menezes dos Santos
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 8 3 0 3
9.
Fabian Benko
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 9 2 1 3
9.
Marvin Hernaus
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 7 3 0 3
9.
Josip Martinovic
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV Angriff 6 3 0 3
9.
Nils Zatl
FAC WienFAC Angriff 10 3 0 3
9.
Stefano Surdanovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 10 2 1 3
9.
Slobodan Mihajlovic
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 8 2 1 3
9.
Patrik Eler
SV HornSVH Angriff 10 3 0 3
9.
Aleksandar Kostic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 8 0 3 3
9.
Anouar El Moukhantir
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 7 2 1 3
9.
Dominik Hackinger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 9 2 1 3
9.
Alois Oroz
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 10 3 0 3
9.
Philipp Wendler
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 8 2 1 3
9.
Martin Harrer
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 9 3 0 3
9.
Christoph Kröpfl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 10 3 0 3
10.
Mario Kröpfl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 10 1 1 2
10.
Lukas Katnik
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Angriff 10 2 0 2
10.
Matthias Maak
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 9 2 0 2
10.
Daniel Gremsl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 10 1 1 2
10.
Christoph Domig
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Mittelfeld 10 2 0 2
10.
Michael Drga
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 8 2 0 2
10.
Flavio Dos Santos Dias
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 10 2 0 2
10.
Fabio Strauss
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 9 2 0 2
10.
Jürgen Bauer
SV HornSVH Abwehr 10 1 1 2
10.
Marco Sebastian Gantschnig
Grazer AK 1902GAK Abwehr 9 2 0 2
10.
Paul Mensah
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 9 2 0 2
10.
Philipp Pomer
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 3 2 0 2
10.
Kosmas Gkezos
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Abwehr 9 2 0 2
10.
Philipp Ablinger
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 6 2 0 2
10.
Daniel Scharner
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 8 1 1 2
10.
Amar Kvakic
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 8 1 1 2
10.
Patrick Plojer
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 2 1 1 2
10.
Philipp Schellnegger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 9 1 1 2
10.
Egzon Shabani
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Mittelfeld 8 1 1 2
10.
Maurits Kjaergaard
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 10 2 0 2
10.
Leo Mikic
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 9 2 0 2
10.
Jan Boller
FC Juniors OÖJUN Abwehr 8 1 1 2
10.
Marko Dijakovic
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Abwehr 8 2 0 2
10.
Brandon Baiye
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 8 1 1 2
10.
Fabian Gmeiner
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 9 0 2 2
10.
Blankson Anoff
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 8 2 0 2
10.
Dino Musija
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 9 1 1 2
10.
Benjamin Hadzic
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 5 1 1 2
10.
Marco Siverio Toro
SV HornSVH Angriff 9 2 0 2
11.
Mamadou Sangare
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1
11.
Sanin Muminovic
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 10 1 0 1
11.
Almer Softic
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Mittelfeld 6 0 1 1
11.
Till Cissokho
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 9 0 1 1
11.
Luka Reischl
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 7 1 0 1
11.
Merchas Doski
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 4 1 0 1
11.
Enes Tepecik
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 4 1 0 1
11.
Anthony Schmid
FAC WienFAC Angriff 9 1 0 1
11.
Lucas Scholl
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 9 0 1 1
11.
Nael Jaby
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
11.
Stefan Feiertag
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 9 1 0 1
11.
Simon Staber
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
11.
Mc Moordy King Hüther
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
11.
Samuel Major
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 6 1 0 1
11.
Dragoljub Savic
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Mittelfeld 9 1 0 1
11.
Lion Schuster
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1
11.
Muharem Huskovic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 9 1 0 1
11.
Alexander Mayr
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 2 1 0 1
11.
Alexander Michlmayr
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 9 1 0 1
11.
Bernhard Zimmermann
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Angriff 10 1 0 1
11.
Petar Zubak
Grazer AK 1902GAK Angriff 6 0 1 1
11.
Stefan Radulovic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1
11.
Matthias Braunöder
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 10 1 0 1
11.
Josef Pross
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 9 1 0 1
11.
Patrick Obermüller
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Abwehr 4 0 1 1
11.
Matthias Wurm
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 9 0 1 1
11.
Danilo Mitrovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 6 1 0 1
11.
Antonín Svoboda
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 5 0 1 1
11.
Luka Sucic
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1
11.
Csaba Mester
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 8 1 0 1
11.
Elvedin Heric
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1
11.
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 10 0 1 1
11.
Michael Halbartschlager
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 9 1 0 1
11.
Christoph Gschiel
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 9 0 1 1
11.
Thomas Kofler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 10 1 0 1
11.
Can Keles
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 10 0 1 1
11.
Niels Hahn
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1
11.
Aleksandar Jukic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 1 1 0 1
11.
Florian Aigner
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 8 0 1 1
11.
Matthias Puschl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1
11.
Philipp Offenthaler
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1
11.
Leomend Krasniqi
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
11.
Marcel Monsberger
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 8 1 0 1
11.
Amar Dedic
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 10 0 1 1
11.
Inpyo Oh
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
11.
Csaba Bukta
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 3 1 0 1
11.
Alexander Ranacher
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 9 0 1 1
11.
Florian Prohart
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
11.
Joshua Steiger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
11.
Michael Lang
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 9 0 1 1
11.
Bojan Lugonja
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 7 1 0 1
11.
Christian Bubalovic
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 10 0 1 1
11.
Lukas Tursch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 9 1 0 1
11.
Alexander Joppich
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 6 0 1 1
11.
Lukas Prokop
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 8 0 1 1
11.
Josef Weberbauer
Grazer AK 1902GAK Abwehr 7 0 1 1
11.
Mustafa Kocyigit
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Angriff 5 1 0 1
11.
Darijo Pecirep
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 10 1 0 1
11.
Stefan Umjenovic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 9 1 0 1
11.
Denis Bosnjak
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
11.
Lukas Hupfauf
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 9 0 1 1
11.
Florian Jaritz
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 8 0 1 1
11.
Alberto Prada-Vega
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 9 1 0 1
11.
Sebastian Dirnberger
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Abwehr 10 1 0 1
11.
Franco Joppi
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Mittelfeld 10 1 0 1
11.
Gerald Nutz
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 10 0 1 1
11.
Milos Jovicic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 10 1 0 1
11.
Elias Felber
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Mittelfeld 9 0 1 1
11.
Marco Stark
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Abwehr 9 0 1 1
11.
Darijo Grujcic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 10 0 1 1
11.
Deniz Mujic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Angriff 9 0 1 1
11.
Sebastian Aigner
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 10 1 0 1
11.
Florian Jamnig
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 9 1 0 1
11.
Winfred Amoah
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1
11.
Georg Grasser
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 9 1 0 1
11.
Aaron Kircher
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Mittelfeld 10 0 1 1
11.
Stephan Schimandl
SV HornSVH Angriff 10 0 1 1
11.
Markus Wallner
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 5 1 0 1
11.
Marco Perchtold
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
11.
Patrick Bürger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 5 1 0 1
11.
Marco Krainz
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 9 1 0 1
11.
Nicolas Seiwald
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 6 1 0 1
11.
Florian Sittsam
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 10 1 0 1
11.
Oliver Strunz
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Angriff 1 1 0 1
11.
Nicolas Wimmer
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 9 1 0 1
11.
Bernhard Janeczek
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 6 1 0 1
11.
Christopher Cvetko
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 10 0 1 1
11.
Peter Kozissnik
Grazer AK 1902GAK Abwehr 7 0 1 1