Spielername Klub Anzahl Karten
Marco Stark
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 6
Turgay Gemicibasi
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 5
Marko Dijakovic
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 4
Leo Mikic
KSV 1919KSV 4
Mario Cetina
KSV 1919KSV 4
Sanin Muminovic
SV HornSVH 4
Lukas Deinhofer
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 4
Abdoul Karim Conte
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 4
Matija Horvat
KSV 1919KSV 4
Franco Joppi
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 4
Philipp Siegl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 4
Elias Felber
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 4
Orhan Vojic
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 4
Marco Krainz
FAC WienFAC 4
Kosmas Gkezos
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 3
Lukas Hupfauf
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 3
Michael Halbartschlager
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 3
Antonio Azinovic
SV HornSVH 3
Fabian Gmeiner
SC Austria LustenauALU 3
Ibrahima Drame
FC Juniors OÖJUN 3
Fabio Viteritti
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 3
David Affengruber
FC LieferingFCL 3
Felix Strauss
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 3
Marco Sebastian Gantschnig
Grazer AK 1902GAK 3
Michael Lageder
SC Austria LustenauALU 3
Fabio Strauss
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 3
Lukas Tursch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 3
Patrick Greil
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 3
Lukas Sulzbacher
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 3
Sebastian Dirnberger
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 3
Elvedin Heric
KSV 1919KSV 3
Milos Jovicic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 3
Christoph Domig
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 3
Dominik Hackinger
Grazer AK 1902GAK 3
Florian Sittsam
SV HornSVH 3
Kevin Brandstätter
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 3
Mirnes Becirovic
FAC WienFAC 3
Alois Oroz
FC LieferingFCL 3
Simon Pirkl
SV HornSVH 3
Pius Grabher
SC Austria LustenauALU 2
Michael Cheukoua
SV HornSVH 2
Wallace Menezes dos Santos
SC Austria LustenauALU 2
Brandon Baiye
SC Austria LustenauALU 2
Julian von Haacke
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2
Nico Pichler
FAC WienFAC 2
Pascal Hofstätter
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2
Fabian Wohlmuth
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2
Patrick Robson De Souza Monteiro
SV HornSVH 2
Bernhard Zimmermann
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 2
Tin Karamatic
SV HornSVH 2
Mario Jokic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 2
Enrique Wild
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2
Lucas Scholl
SV HornSVH 2
Haris Tabakovic
SC Austria LustenauALU 2
Luka Reischl
FC LieferingFCL 2
Simon Straudi
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2
Aleksandar Gitsov
FAC WienFAC 2
Martin Lassnig
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2
Darijo Grujcic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2
Nicolas Wimmer
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2
Peter Kozissnik
Grazer AK 1902GAK 2
Daniel Gremsl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2
Christoph Freitag
SC Austria LustenauALU 2
Stefan Umjenovic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2
Silvio Apollonio
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2
Aaron Kircher
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 2
Anouar El Moukhantir
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2
Gerald Nutz
Grazer AK 1902GAK 2
Michael Brandner
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2
Tin Plavotic
FAC WienFAC 2
Markus Pink
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2
Gernot Plassnegger
Grazer AK 1902GAK 2
Markus Rusek
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2
Patrick Bürger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2
Franz Maresch
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 2
Philipp Hütter
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2
Matthias Maak
SC Austria LustenauALU 2
Marco Sahanek
FAC WienFAC 2
Amro Lasheen
SV HornSVH 2
Stephan Schimandl
SV HornSVH 2
Patrick Bilic
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2
Philipp Offenthaler
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 2
Fabian Eggenfellner
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 2
Leomend Krasniqi
FAC WienFAC 2
Matthias Wurm
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 2
Paul Mensah
KSV 1919KSV 2
Andreas Malin
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 2
Hyunseok Hong
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2
Benjamin Wallquist
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2
Daniel Tiefenbach
SC Austria LustenauALU 2
Raphael Gallé
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2
Florian Prohart
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2
Thorsten Schriebl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2
Stefano Surdanovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2
Timo Friedrich
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 2
Michael Lang
KSV 1919KSV 2
Facundo Perdomo Marmol
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2
Alberto Prada-Vega
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2
Jürgen Bauer
SV HornSVH 2
Slobodan Mihajlovic
Grazer AK 1902GAK 2
Christian Bubalovic
FAC WienFAC 2
Florian Jamnig
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Adrian Hajdari
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1
Bojan Lugonja
FAC WienFAC 1
Simon Gasperlmair
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Sebastian Wimmer
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Bernhard Fila
FAC WienFAC 1
Wallison Nunes Silva
FC LieferingFCL 1
Matthias Braunöder
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Josef Pross
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Felix Gurschler
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1
Tolga Günes
FAC WienFAC 1
Kevin Sostarits
FAC WienFAC 1
Marvin Hernaus
KSV 1919KSV 1
Erwin Softic
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Amar Kvakic
KSV 1919KSV 1
Atsushi Zaizen
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Tobias Messing
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Christoph Gschiel
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Andreas Zingl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Karim Adeyemi
FC LieferingFCL 1
Thomas Kofler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Maximiliano Moreira
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Daniel Steinwender
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Pascal Macher
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Can Keles
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Florian Aigner
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
David Peham
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Daniel Scharner
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Bernhard Staudinger
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Junior Chukwubuike Adamu
FC LieferingFCL 1
Levan Eloshvili
KSV 1919KSV 1
Marcel Monsberger
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Inpyo Oh
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Christian Lichtenberger
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Alexander Gründler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Dennis Verwüster
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Sebastian Feyrer
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Nils Zatl
FAC WienFAC 1
Alexander Ranacher
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Patrik Eler
SV HornSVH 1
Deniz Mujic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1
Nicolai Bösch
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Sebastian Aigner
FC LieferingFCL 1
Thorsten Mahrer
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Aleksandar Kostic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Bojan Mustecic
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Benjamin Kanuric
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1
Gerald Scheiblehner
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Georg Grasser
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Lukas Prokop
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Mustafa Kocyigit
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1
Alexander Prass
FC LieferingFCL 1
Daniel Markl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Nicolas Seiwald
FC LieferingFCL 1
Benjamin Rosenberger
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Peter Tschernegg
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Martin Harrer
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Bernhard Janeczek
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Christopher Cvetko
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Christian Schoissengeyr
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Robert Micheu
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Miron Muslic
FAC WienFAC 1
Stephan Palla
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Marco Perchtold
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Mario Grgic
KSV 1919KSV 1
Steffen Hofmann
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1
Philipp Wendler
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Markus Wallner
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Lukas Fridrikas
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1
Marco Knaller
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
David Schloffer
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Niklas Hedl
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1
Melih Ibrahimoglu
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1
Patrick Schagerl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Hannes Huber
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Robert Martic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Can Kurt
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Martin Krienzer
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Thomas Schiestl
FC LieferingFCL 1
Alexander Michlmayr
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Simon Staber
KSV 1919KSV 1
Rico Sygo
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Florian Freissegger
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Roman Alin
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Till Cissokho
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Engin Can Ketan
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Ivor Horvat
SV HornSVH 1
Blankson Anoff
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Dino Musija
KSV 1919KSV 1
Fredy Alexander Valencia Ramos
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Tom Zimmerschied
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1
Adriano Bertaccini
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Nael Jaby
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Herbert Paul
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Enes Tepecik
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1
Andreas Milot
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Philipp Semlic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Roland Sieghartsleitner
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Heinz Arzberger
FC LieferingFCL 1
Bo Svensson
FC LieferingFCL 1
Babak Keyhanfar
FC LieferingFCL 1