Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Elfmeter Min/Tor
1.
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 19 16 0 99'
2.
Ercan Kara
SV HornSVH Angriff 16 13 0 110'
3.
David Peham
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 19 12 0 138'
4.
Karim Adeyemi
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 14 9 0 133'
4.
Fabian Schubert
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 18 9 0 142'
4.
Junior Chukwubuike Adamu
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 12 9 0 103'
5.
Jefte Betancor Sanchez
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 17 8 0 141'
5.
Lukas Fridrikas
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Angriff 19 8 0 206'
5.
Darijo Pecirep
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 17 8 0 176'
6.
Oliver Markoutz
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 19 7 0 191'
6.
Marco Grüll
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 19 7 0 243'
6.
Barnabas Varga
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 15 7 0 183'
7.
Michael Cheukoua
SV HornSVH Angriff 18 6 0 191'
7.
Manprit Sarkaria
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 10 6 0 138'
7.
Julian Wießmeier
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 19 6 0 229'
7.
Jorge Pelaez Sanchez
SV HornSVH Angriff 10 6 0 67'
7.
Thomas Mayer
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 18 6 0 235'
7.
Daniel Maderner
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 15 6 0 142'
8.
Dominik Hackinger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 17 5 0 302'
8.
Deniz Mujic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Angriff 18 5 0 275'
8.
Martin Kreuzriegler
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 18 5 0 324'
8.
Gerald Nutz
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 19 5 0 336'
8.
Bojan Mustecic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 19 5 0 321'
8.
Benedikt Pichler
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 12 5 0 198'
8.
Okan Aydin
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 19 5 0 325'
8.
Aleksandar Jukic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 16 5 0 226'
8.
Roman Alin
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 15 5 0 156'
9.
Petar Zubak
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 17 4 0 136'
9.
Matthias Morys
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 12 4 0 240'
9.
Florian Aigner
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 13 4 0 171'
9.
Andy Reyes
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 12 4 0 220'
9.
Paul Mensah
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 19 4 0 411'
9.
Marvin Hernaus
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 11 4 0 158'
9.
Atsushi Zaizen
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 15 4 0 295'
9.
Christian Lichtenberger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 16 4 0 287'
9.
Josip Martinovic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 17 4 0 295'
9.
Lukas Tursch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 19 4 0 423'
9.
Nicolas Meister
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 9 4 0 194'
9.
Murat Satin
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 12 4 0 259'
9.
Tobias Anselm
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 13 4 0 190'
9.
Marco Hausjell
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 16 4 0 236'
9.
Adolphe Belem
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 13 4 0 193'
9.
Markus Wallner
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 18 4 0 297'
10.
Christoph Freitag
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 14 3 0 396'
10.
Alexander Rother
Grazer AK 1902GAK Angriff 12 3 0 129'
10.
Alexander Gründler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 19 3 0 482'
10.
Christian Bubalovic
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 17 3 0 495'
10.
Thomas Fröschl
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 15 3 0 271'
10.
Philipp Hütter
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 17 3 0 461'
10.
Christopher Cvetko
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 15 3 0 431'
10.
Balakiyem Takougnadi
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 13 3 0 366'
10.
David Sencar
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 17 3 0 467'
10.
Ibrahim Bingöl
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 18 3 0 419'
10.
Marco Perchtold
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 12 3 0 307'
10.
Thomas Reifeltshammer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 19 3 0 562'
10.
Raphael Galle
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 14 3 0 407'
10.
Valentino Müller
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 3 3 0 87'
10.
Alexander Ranacher
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 18 3 0 383'
10.
Fabian Benko
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 14 3 0 382'
10.
Csaba Bukta
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 11 3 0 203'
10.
Andres Andrade
FC Juniors OÖJUN Abwehr 14 3 0 399'
10.
Sterling Siloe Yateke
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 9 3 0 254'
10.
Egzon Shabani
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Mittelfeld 18 3 0 471'
10.
Caner Cavlan
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 3 3 0 90'
10.
Leo Mikic
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 11 3 0 170'
11.
Philipp Schellnegger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 17 2 0 751'
11.
Ivo Antonio Kralj
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 15 2 0 606'
11.
Luis Phelipe De Souza Figueiredo
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 11 2 0 135'
11.
Nikola Jelisic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 8 2 0 224'
11.
Kofi Yeboah Schulz
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Abwehr 11 2 0 459'
11.
Filip Skvorc
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 3 2 0 135'
11.
Patrick Plojer
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 10 2 0 314'
11.
Niels Hahn
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 18 2 0 744'
11.
Philipp Pomer
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 16 2 0 527'
11.
Andreas Malin
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Abwehr 10 2 0 369'
11.
Florian Prirsch
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Abwehr 19 2 0 828'
11.
Kosmas Gkezos
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Abwehr 17 2 0 762'
11.
Sunday Faleye
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 13 2 0 259'
11.
Patrick Wimmer
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 15 2 0 472'
11.
Csaba Mester
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 7 2 0 184'
11.
Daniel Steinwender
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 9 2 0 199'
11.
Michael Halbartschlager
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 17 2 0 739'
11.
Matthias Wurm
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 17 2 0 708'
11.
Milan Jurdik
FAC WienFAC Angriff 3 2 0 127'
11.
Alberto Prada-Vega
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 18 2 0 810'
11.
Oliver Filip
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 18 2 0 483'
11.
Stefan Meusburger
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 12 2 0 489'
11.
Bernd Kager
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 13 2 0 475'
11.
Dominik Reiter
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 8 2 0 335'
11.
Florian Prohart
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 16 2 0 570'
11.
Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de Lima
Grazer AK 1902GAK Angriff 12 2 0 404'
11.
Okan Yilmaz
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Angriff 16 2 0 328'
11.
Jungmin Kim
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 11 2 0 318'
11.
Manuel Seidl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 7 2 0 272'
11.
Markus Rusek
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 17 2 0 765'
11.
David Immanuel Otter
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 18 2 0 782'
11.
Marcel Ziegl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 18 2 0 809'
11.
Mario Stefel
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 19 2 0 598'
11.
Patrick Schagerl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 19 2 0 646'
11.
Kevin Brandstätter
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 18 2 0 703'
11.
Nicolas Seiwald
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 16 2 0 720'
11.
Florian Sittsam
SV HornSVH Abwehr 18 2 0 810'
11.
Mirsad Sulejmanovic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 19 2 0 841'
11.
Dominik Prokop
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 3 2 0 135'
11.
Lukas Fadinger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 18 2 0 778'
11.
Pius Grabher
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 13 2 0 509'
11.
Marcel Toth
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 17 2 0 649'
11.
Stefan Nutz
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 17 2 0 668'
11.
Alexander Prass
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 16 2 0 627'
11.
Elias Felber
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 19 2 0 705'
11.
Manuel Kerhe
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 18 2 0 694'
11.
Johannes Handl
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 13 2 0 551'
11.
Aleksandar Kostic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 17 2 0 507'
12.
Ertugrul Yildirim
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 11 1 0 578'
12.
Daniel Gremsl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 18 1 0 1162'
12.
Filip Faletar
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 15 1 0 929'
12.
Marco Stark
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Abwehr 18 1 0 1612'
12.
Sebastian Aigner
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 3 1 0 270'
12.
Christoph Domig
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Mittelfeld 15 1 0 1316'
12.
Albin Gashi
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 13 1 0 805'
12.
Lukas Malicsek
SV HornSVH Abwehr 16 1 0 1440'
12.
Lukas Prokop
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 17 1 0 1438'
12.
Milos Jovicic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 17 1 0 1530'
12.
Patrick Greil
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 17 1 0 1073'
12.
Anouar El Moukhantir
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 17 1 0 1440'
12.
Valentin Grubeck
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 16 1 0 428'
12.
Burak Yilmaz
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 18 1 0 1424'
12.
Osarenren Okungbowa
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 17 1 0 1269'
12.
Bernd Gschweidl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 3 1 0 248'
12.
Marcel Canadi
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 16 1 0 1035'
12.
Samuel Oppong
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 5 1 0 304'
12.
Tin Plavotic
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 19 1 0 1663'
12.
Marco Krainz
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 13 1 0 1013'
12.
Benjamin Rosenberger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 18 1 0 1167'
12.
Ivan Kovacec
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 8 1 0 215'
12.
Thomas Zündel
Grazer AK 1902GAK Abwehr 15 1 0 1341'
12.
Maximilian Entrup
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 8 1 0 208'
12.
Philipp Wendler
Grazer AK 1902GAK Angriff 7 1 0 273'
12.
Sandro Zakany
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 8 1 0 107'
12.
Vesel Demaku
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 8 1 0 675'
12.
David Schloffer
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 17 1 0 1054'
12.
Rene Gartler
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 3 1 0 218'
12.
Martin Grasegger
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 16 1 0 1352'
12.
Christian Haselberger
SV HornSVH Abwehr 12 1 0 948'
12.
Marco Sahanek
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 17 1 0 1517'
12.
Mohamed Camara
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 6 1 0 540'
12.
David Schnegg
FC Juniors OÖJUN Abwehr 12 1 0 980'
12.
Levan Eloshvili
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 17 1 0 481'
12.
Stefano Surdanovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 18 1 0 1096'
12.
William Rodrigues de Freitas
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 12 1 0 1080'
12.
Andree Neumayer
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 17 1 0 1106'
12.
Alexander Joppich
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 11 1 0 908'
12.
Patrik Eler
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 6 1 0 181'
12.
Nosa Iyobosa Edokpolor
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 19 1 0 1710'
12.
Lukas Hupfauf
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 17 1 0 1530'
12.
Kennedy Kofi Boateng
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 15 1 0 1179'
12.
Anes Omerovic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Mittelfeld 17 1 0 1519'
12.
Elvin Ibrisimovic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 13 1 0 540'
12.
Julian Tomka
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 9 1 0 810'
12.
Kresimir Kovacevic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 3 1 0 264'
12.
Marco Sebastian Gantschnig
Grazer AK 1902GAK Abwehr 17 1 0 1519'
12.
Ante Bajic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 6 1 0 152'
12.
Jan Gassmann
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 13 1 0 921'
12.
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 18 1 0 1469'
12.
Ivan Saravanja
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Abwehr 18 1 0 1614'
12.
Luka Sucic
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 7 1 0 603'
12.
Pierre Nagler
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 12 1 0 238'
12.
Manuel Holzmann
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 9 1 0 765'
12.
Yao Olivier Juslin N'Zi
FC Juniors OÖJUN Abwehr 11 1 0 711'
12.
Amoy Brown
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 11 1 0 122'
12.
Lukas Allgäuer
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Abwehr 19 1 0 1690'
12.
Maurice Mathis
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Angriff 14 1 0 440'
12.
David Affengruber
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 18 1 0 1588'
12.
Ygor Carvalho Vieira
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Angriff 2 1 0 180'
12.
Turgay Gemicibasi
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 17 1 0 1344'
12.
Luka Kiric
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 5 1 0 146'
12.
Luka Pisacic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 6 1 0 94'
12.
Tolga Günes
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 13 1 0 675'
12.
Patrick Robson De Souza Monteiro
SV HornSVH Angriff 3 1 0 81'
12.
Sebastian Boenisch
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 8 1 0 540'
12.
Illia Zubkov
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 12 1 0 578'
12.
Benjamin Šeško
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 13 1 0 265'
12.
Jan Boller
FC Juniors OÖJUN Abwehr 17 1 0 1530'
12.
Kristijan Makovec
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 15 1 0 930'
12.
Polydoros Gkezos
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 11 1 0 599'
12.
Christopher Bibaku
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Angriff 17 1 0 912'
12.
Stefan Feiertag
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 10 1 0 325'
12.
Maudo Jarjue
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 10 1 0 900'