Spielername Klub Anzahl Karten
Marco Sahanek
FAC WienFAC 2
Marcel Toth
SV HornSVH 2
Alexander Gründler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2
Bernhard Fila
FAC WienFAC 2
Michael Lang
KSV 1919KSV 2
Alexander Prass
FC LieferingFCL 1
Matthias Morys
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Stefan Radulovic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Lukas Allgäuer
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1
Ygor Carvalho Vieira
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1
Ivo Antonio Kralj
KSV 1919KSV 1
Kristijan Makovec
KSV 1919KSV 1
Luis Phelipe De Souza Figueiredo
FC LieferingFCL 1
Alexander Kogler
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Lukas Fadinger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Aleksandar Jukic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Paul Mensah
KSV 1919KSV 1
Ishaku Konda
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Amoy Brown
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Kosmas Gkezos
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Sunday Faleye
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Sefik Abali
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Turgay Gemicibasi
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Nemanja Celic
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Reinhard Großalber
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Michael Halbartschlager
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Christoph Gschiel
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Zan Pelko
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Deniz Mujic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1
Marc Kühne
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1
Aaron Kircher
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1
Martin Kreuzriegler
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Lukas Malicsek
SV HornSVH 1
Milos Jovicic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Franco Joppi
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1
Philipp Seidl
KSV 1919KSV 1
Bernd Kager
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Julian Wießmeier
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Lukas Hupfauf
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Matija Horvat
KSV 1919KSV 1
Anes Omerovic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1
Dominik Reiter
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Florian Prohart
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Daniel Tiefenbach
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Raphael Galle
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Patrick Puchegger
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Marco Perchtold
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Thomas Reifeltshammer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Manuel Seidl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Thomas Zündel
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Daniel Rosenbichler
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Alois Oroz
FC LieferingFCL 1
Balakiyem Takougnadi
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Mirnes Becirovic
FAC WienFAC 1
Marco Krainz
FAC WienFAC 1
Kevin Brandstätter
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Nicolas Wimmer
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Bojan Mustecic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Dominik Hackinger
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1