Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
3.
Turgay Gemicibasi
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 3 0 2 2
3.
Christian Lichtenberger
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 2 0 2 2
3.
Martin Krienzer
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 3 0 2 2
3.
Aleksandar Kostic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 3 0 2 2
3.
Alexander Prass
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 3 0 2 2
1.
Fabian Schubert
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 3 4 1 5
2.
Junior Chukwubuike Adamu
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 3 2 1 3
2.
Stefano Surdanovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 3 2 1 3
2.
Patrick Greil
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 3 2 1 3
3.
Patrick Plojer
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 2 1 1 2
3.
Markus Pink
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 3 1 1 2
3.
Jürgen Bauer
SV HornSVH Abwehr 3 1 1 2
4.
Lukas Prokop
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 3 0 1 1
4.
Lukas Fridrikas
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Angriff 2 0 1 1
4.
Darijo Grujcic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 3 0 1 1
4.
Marco Perchtold
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
4.
Fabio Viteritti
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
4.
Fabian Gmeiner
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 2 0 1 1
4.
Dino Musija
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 3 0 1 1
4.
Lukas Hupfauf
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 2 0 1 1
4.
Inpyo Oh
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
4.
Slobodan Mihajlovic
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
4.
Philipp Schellnegger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
2.
Josip Martinovic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Angriff 3 3 0 3
2.
David Peham
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 2 3 0 3
3.
Benjamin Šeško
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 3 2 0 2
3.
Paul Mensah
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 3 2 0 2
3.
Thomas Fink
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 3 2 0 2
3.
Haris Tabakovic
SC Austria LustenauALU 1 2 0 2
3.
Oliver Markoutz
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 3 2 0 2
4.
Lukas Katnik
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Angriff 2 1 0 1
4.
Alois Oroz
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 3 1 0 1
4.
Nicolas Seiwald
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 3 1 0 1
4.
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 3 1 0 1
4.
Dominik Hackinger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
4.
Sebastian Aigner
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 3 1 0 1
4.
Georg Grasser
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 2 1 0 1
4.
Anouar El Moukhantir
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
4.
Philipp Siegl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 3 1 0 1
4.
Milos Jovicic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 3 1 0 1
4.
Marvin Hernaus
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 1 1 0 1
4.
Muharem Huskovic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 3 1 0 1
4.
Alexander Michlmayr
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 2 1 0 1
4.
Mamadou Sangare
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
4.
Atsushi Zaizen
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 3 1 0 1
4.
Elvedin Heric
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
4.
Michael Cheukoua
SV HornSVH Angriff 3 1 0 1
4.
Marco Sebastian Gantschnig
Grazer AK 1902GAK Abwehr 3 1 0 1
4.
Fabio Strauss
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 3 1 0 1
4.
Lukas Tursch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
4.
Sebastian Dirnberger
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Abwehr 2 1 0 1
4.
Matthias Maak
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 2 1 0 1
4.
Marco Sahanek
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
4.
Patrick Bürger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 3 1 0 1
4.
Christoph Kröpfl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
4.
Darijo Pecirep
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 3 1 0 1
4.
Philipp Pomer
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
4.
Danilo Mitrovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 3 1 0 1
4.
Matthias Braunöder
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
4.
Josef Pross
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 3 1 0 1
4.
Simon Staber
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
4.
Julian von Haacke
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
4.
Marco Fuchshofer
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Angriff 2 1 0 1
4.
Samuel Major
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 3 1 0 1
4.
Patrick Robson De Souza Monteiro
SV HornSVH Angriff 2 1 0 1
4.
Thomas Kofler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 3 1 0 1
4.
Niels Hahn
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1