Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
2.
Christian Lichtenberger
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 2 0 2 2
2.
Alexander Prass
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 2 0 2 2
2.
Martin Krienzer
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 2 0 2 2
1.
Junior Chukwubuike Adamu
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 2 2 1 3
1.
Stefano Surdanovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 2 2 1 3
2.
Patrick Plojer
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 2 1 1 2
2.
Jürgen Bauer
SV HornSVH Abwehr 2 1 1 2
2.
Markus Pink
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 2 1 1 2
3.
Fabio Viteritti
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
3.
Fabian Gmeiner
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 2 0 1 1
3.
Lukas Prokop
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 2 0 1 1
3.
Slobodan Mihajlovic
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 1 0 1 1
3.
Marco Perchtold
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
3.
Lukas Fridrikas
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Angriff 2 0 1 1
3.
Aleksandar Kostic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
3.
Darijo Grujcic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 2 0 1 1
3.
Lukas Hupfauf
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 2 0 1 1
3.
Inpyo Oh
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
3.
Turgay Gemicibasi
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
3.
Philipp Schellnegger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
1.
David Peham
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 2 3 0 3
2.
Paul Mensah
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 2 2 0 2
2.
Fabian Schubert
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 2 2 0 2
2.
Josip Martinovic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Angriff 2 2 0 2
2.
Benjamin Šeško
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 2 2 0 2
2.
Thomas Fink
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 2 2 0 2
2.
Haris Tabakovic
SC Austria LustenauALU 1 2 0 2
3.
Alexander Michlmayr
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 2 1 0 1
3.
Mamadou Sangare
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
3.
Julian von Haacke
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
3.
Marco Fuchshofer
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Angriff 2 1 0 1
3.
Samuel Major
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 2 1 0 1
3.
Patrick Robson De Souza Monteiro
SV HornSVH Angriff 2 1 0 1
3.
Patrick Greil
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
3.
Lukas Tursch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
3.
Sebastian Dirnberger
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Abwehr 2 1 0 1
3.
Matthias Maak
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 2 1 0 1
3.
Marco Sahanek
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
3.
Patrick Bürger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 2 1 0 1
3.
Christoph Kröpfl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
3.
Lukas Katnik
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Angriff 2 1 0 1
3.
Oliver Markoutz
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 2 1 0 1
3.
Nicolas Seiwald
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 2 1 0 1
3.
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 2 1 0 1
3.
Dominik Hackinger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
3.
Georg Grasser
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 2 1 0 1
3.
Anouar El Moukhantir
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
3.
Milos Jovicic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 2 1 0 1
3.
Atsushi Zaizen
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 2 1 0 1
3.
Marco Sebastian Gantschnig
Grazer AK 1902GAK Abwehr 2 1 0 1
3.
Philipp Pomer
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
3.
Matthias Braunöder
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
3.
Simon Staber
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
3.
Thomas Kofler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 2 1 0 1
3.
Niels Hahn
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
3.
Michael Cheukoua
SV HornSVH Angriff 2 1 0 1