Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
7.
Christian Lichtenberger
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 12 1 5 6
3.
Junior Chukwubuike Adamu
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 12 6 4 10
5.
Mario Kröpfl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 13 4 4 8
5.
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 13 4 4 8
7.
Milan Jurdik
FAC WienFAC Angriff 9 2 4 6
7.
Alexander Prass
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 11 2 4 6
4.
Markus Pink
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 13 6 3 9
5.
Martin Krienzer
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 13 5 3 8
6.
Patrick Greil
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 13 4 3 7
7.
Slobodan Mihajlovic
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 11 3 3 6
7.
Turgay Gemicibasi
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 12 3 3 6
8.
Fabio Viteritti
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 13 2 3 5
9.
Wale Musa Alli
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 12 1 3 4
10.
Aleksandar Kostic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 11 0 3 3
10.
Fabian Gmeiner
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 13 0 3 3
1.
Fabian Schubert
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 13 15 2 17
2.
Marco Sahanek
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 13 10 2 12
7.
Wallace Menezes dos Santos
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 12 4 2 6
7.
Michael Cheukoua
SV HornSVH Angriff 12 4 2 6
8.
Leo Mikic
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 13 3 2 5
8.
Roman Alin
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 11 3 2 5
9.
Julian von Haacke
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 5 2 2 4
9.
Patrick Robson De Souza Monteiro
SV HornSVH Angriff 10 2 2 4
9.
Stefano Surdanovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 13 2 2 4
10.
Darijo Pecirep
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 13 1 2 3
10.
Matthias Wurm
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 12 1 2 3
10.
Philipp Schellnegger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 12 1 2 3
10.
Daniel Gremsl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 13 1 2 3
10.
Stephan Schimandl
SV HornSVH Angriff 13 1 2 3
10.
Dino Musija
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 12 1 2 3
11.
Till Cissokho
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 13 0 2 2
11.
Lucas Scholl
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 12 0 2 2
11.
Christopher Cvetko
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 13 0 2 2
11.
Peter Kozissnik
Grazer AK 1902GAK Abwehr 10 0 2 2
11.
Lukas Prokop
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 11 0 2 2
2.
David Peham
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 13 11 1 12
5.
Haris Tabakovic
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 10 7 1 8
6.
Lukas Fridrikas
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Angriff 13 6 1 7
7.
Atsushi Zaizen
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 13 5 1 6
8.
Anouar El Moukhantir
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 10 4 1 5
8.
Philipp Siegl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 13 4 1 5
9.
Thomas Fink
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 12 3 1 4
9.
Michael Drga
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 11 3 1 4
9.
Benjamin Šeško
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 12 3 1 4
9.
Maurits Kjaergaard
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 13 3 1 4
9.
Fabian Benko
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 12 3 1 4
10.
Egzon Shabani
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Mittelfeld 10 2 1 3
10.
Petar Zubak
Grazer AK 1902GAK Angriff 9 2 1 3
10.
Christoph Domig
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Mittelfeld 13 2 1 3
10.
Dominik Hackinger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 11 2 1 3
10.
Brandon Baiye
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 12 2 1 3
10.
Benjamin Hadzic
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 8 2 1 3
10.
Philipp Wendler
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 9 2 1 3
11.
Anthony Schmid
FAC WienFAC Angriff 12 1 1 2
11.
Nicolas Seiwald
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 9 1 1 2
11.
Pius Grabher
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 10 1 1 2
11.
Jan Boller
FC Juniors OÖJUN Abwehr 11 1 1 2
11.
Amar Kvakic
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 12 1 1 2
11.
Patrick Plojer
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 3 1 1 2
11.
Daniel Scharner
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 10 1 1 2
11.
Jürgen Bauer
SV HornSVH Abwehr 13 1 1 2
11.
Alexander Ranacher
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 13 1 1 2
11.
Levan Eloshvili
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 12 1 1 2
11.
Sascha Fahrngruber
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 10 1 1 2
12.
Valentino Müller
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 10 0 1 1
12.
Lukas Hupfauf
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 10 0 1 1
12.
Florian Jaritz
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 11 0 1 1
12.
Christian Bubalovic
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 12 0 1 1
12.
Alexander Joppich
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 9 0 1 1
12.
Denis Bosnjak
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
12.
Florian Prohart
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 11 0 1 1
12.
Alem Pasic
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 10 0 1 1
12.
Leomend Krasniqi
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 9 0 1 1
12.
Joshua Steiger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
12.
Marcel Schantl
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 10 0 1 1
12.
Michael Lang
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 13 0 1 1
12.
Amar Dedic
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 12 0 1 1
12.
Inpyo Oh
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 10 0 1 1
12.
Christoph Gschiel
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 11 0 1 1
12.
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 13 0 1 1
12.
Antonín Svoboda
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 7 0 1 1
12.
Can Keles
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 13 0 1 1
12.
Florian Aigner
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 11 0 1 1
12.
Patrick Obermüller
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Abwehr 5 0 1 1
12.
Tolga Günes
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
12.
Mario Cetina
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 13 0 1 1
12.
Josef Weberbauer
Grazer AK 1902GAK Abwehr 10 0 1 1
12.
Gerald Nutz
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 13 0 1 1
12.
Marco Stark
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Abwehr 12 0 1 1
12.
Elias Felber
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Mittelfeld 11 0 1 1
12.
Sebastian Wimmer
FC Juniors OÖJUN Abwehr 12 0 1 1
12.
Christian Schoissengeyr
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 8 0 1 1
12.
Darijo Grujcic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 12 0 1 1
12.
Deniz Mujic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Angriff 10 0 1 1
12.
Aaron Kircher
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Mittelfeld 13 0 1 1
12.
Nael Jaby
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
12.
Almer Softic
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Mittelfeld 6 0 1 1
12.
Patrick Schagerl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
12.
Marco Perchtold
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 10 0 1 1
8.
Marco Fuchshofer
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Angriff 10 5 0 5
8.
Marco Siverio Toro
SV HornSVH Angriff 12 5 0 5
8.
Oliver Markoutz
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 13 5 0 5
9.
Marvin Hernaus
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 11 4 0 4
9.
Martin Harrer
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 12 4 0 4
9.
Josip Martinovic
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV Angriff 9 4 0 4
9.
Flavio Dos Santos Dias
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 13 4 0 4
10.
Patrik Eler
SV HornSVH Angriff 12 3 0 3
10.
Nils Zatl
FAC WienFAC Angriff 13 3 0 3
10.
Philipp Pomer
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 6 3 0 3
10.
Alois Oroz
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 13 3 0 3
10.
Blankson Anoff
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 11 3 0 3
10.
Mamoudou Karamoko
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 6 3 0 3
10.
Christoph Kröpfl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 12 3 0 3
11.
Markus Wallner
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 8 2 0 2
11.
Lukas Katnik
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Angriff 13 2 0 2
11.
Marko Dijakovic
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Abwehr 10 2 0 2
11.
Oliver Strunz
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Angriff 3 2 0 2
11.
Philipp Ablinger
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 8 2 0 2
11.
Kosmas Gkezos
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Abwehr 12 2 0 2
11.
David Affengruber
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 13 2 0 2
11.
Matthias Braunöder
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 13 2 0 2
11.
Paul Mensah
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 12 2 0 2
11.
Matthias Maak
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 13 2 0 2
11.
Julian Tomka
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 8 2 0 2
11.
Marco Sebastian Gantschnig
Grazer AK 1902GAK Abwehr 11 2 0 2
11.
Alberto Prada-Vega
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 12 2 0 2
11.
Thomas Sabitzer
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 7 2 0 2
11.
Fabio Strauss
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 12 2 0 2
11.
Sebastian Dirnberger
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Abwehr 13 2 0 2
12.
Matija Horvat
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 12 1 0 1
12.
Lukas Tursch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 12 1 0 1
12.
Stefan Umjenovic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 11 1 0 1
12.
Franco Joppi
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Mittelfeld 12 1 0 1
12.
Bojan Lugonja
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 10 1 0 1
12.
Matthias Puschl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1
12.
Patrick Bürger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 6 1 0 1
12.
Philipp Offenthaler
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 11 1 0 1
12.
Marcel Monsberger
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 10 1 0 1
12.
Csaba Bukta
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 6 1 0 1
12.
Michael Halbartschlager
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 9 1 0 1
12.
Elvedin Heric
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 12 1 0 1
12.
Luka Sucic
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1
12.
Thomas Kofler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 13 1 0 1
12.
Niels Hahn
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1
12.
Aleksandar Jukic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 1 1 0 1
12.
Josef Pross
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 12 1 0 1
12.
Stefan Radulovic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 11 1 0 1
12.
Csaba Mester
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 11 1 0 1
12.
Danilo Mitrovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 7 1 0 1
12.
Sekou Sylla
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
12.
Dragoljub Savic
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Mittelfeld 12 1 0 1
12.
Lion Schuster
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1
12.
Seun Paul Komolafe
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 9 1 0 1
12.
Stefan Feiertag
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 12 1 0 1
12.
Simon Staber
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1
12.
Alexander Steinlechner
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 11 1 0 1
12.
Mustafa Kocyigit
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Angriff 5 1 0 1
12.
Milos Jovicic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 13 1 0 1
12.
Bojan Mustecic
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 13 1 0 1
12.
Fabian Miesenböck
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
12.
Nicolas Wimmer
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 11 1 0 1
12.
Florian Sittsam
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 13 1 0 1
12.
Marco Krainz
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 12 1 0 1
12.
Sebastian Aigner
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 13 1 0 1
12.
Florian Jamnig
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 12 1 0 1
12.
Winfred Amoah
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 10 1 0 1
12.
Georg Grasser
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 12 1 0 1
12.
Mamadou Sangare
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 10 1 0 1
12.
Sanin Muminovic
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 13 1 0 1
12.
Mc Moordy King Hüther
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
12.
Samuel Major
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 6 1 0 1
12.
Muharem Huskovic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 9 1 0 1
12.
Alexander Mayr
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 2 1 0 1
12.
Alexander Michlmayr
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 12 1 0 1
12.
Bernhard Zimmermann
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Angriff 13 1 0 1
12.
Luka Reischl
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 9 1 0 1
12.
Merchas Doski
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 4 1 0 1
12.
Enes Tepecik
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1
12.
Bernhard Janeczek
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 7 1 0 1