Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS HT AT ST L R K 16er Weit
1.
Fabian Schubert
BWLBWL Angriff 10 13 7 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
2.
David Peham
SKUSKU Angriff 10 9 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
3.
Marco Sahanek
FACFAC Mittelfeld 10 8 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
Lukas Fridrikas
FCDFCD Angriff 10 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
Oliver Markoutz
SKASKA Angriff 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
Junior Chukwubuike Adamu
FCLFCL Angriff 9 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
Marco Fuchshofer
RAPRAP Angriff 7 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
Markus Pink
SKASKA Angriff 10 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Haris Tabakovic
ALUALU Angriff 7 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Atsushi Zaizen
FCWFCW Angriff 10 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
FCWFCW Angriff 10 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Philipp Siegl
SVLSVL Abwehr 10 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Martin Harrer
GAKGAK Mittelfeld 9 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Alois Oroz
FCLFCL Abwehr 10 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Josip Martinovic
SKVSKV Angriff 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Marvin Hernaus
KSVKSV Angriff 8 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Michael Cheukoua
SVHSVH Angriff 9 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Patrik Eler
SVHSVH Angriff 10 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Nils Zatl
FACFAC Angriff 10 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Christoph Kröpfl
SVLSVL Mittelfeld 10 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Wallace Menezes dos Santos
ALUALU Mittelfeld 9 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Mamoudou Karamoko
JUNJUN Angriff 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Thomas Fink
GAKGAK Mittelfeld 9 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Turgay Gemicibasi
BWLBWL Mittelfeld 10 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Benjamin Šeško
FCLFCL Angriff 10 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Julian von Haacke
SKASKA Mittelfeld 5 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Maurits Kjaergaard
FCLFCL Mittelfeld 10 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Leo Mikic
KSVKSV Angriff 10 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Roman Alin
SKUSKU Angriff 8 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Philipp Pomer
BWLBWL Mittelfeld 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Marko Dijakovic
RAPRAP Abwehr 8 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Brandon Baiye
ALUALU Mittelfeld 9 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Blankson Anoff
ALUALU Mittelfeld 8 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Patrick Robson De Souza Monteiro
SVHSVH Angriff 9 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Martin Krienzer
SVLSVL Angriff 10 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Philipp Wendler
SVLSVL Angriff 8 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Marco Siverio Toro
SVHSVH Angriff 9 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Flavio Dos Santos Dias
FACFAC Mittelfeld 10 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Slobodan Mihajlovic
GAKGAK Mittelfeld 8 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Marco Sebastian Gantschnig
GAKGAK Abwehr 9 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Paul Mensah
KSVKSV Angriff 10 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Kosmas Gkezos
SKASKA Abwehr 9 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Stefano Surdanovic
BWLBWL Angriff 10 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Philipp Ablinger
SKVSKV Mittelfeld 6 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Fabian Benko
JUNJUN Mittelfeld 9 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Dominik Hackinger
GAKGAK Mittelfeld 9 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Lukas Katnik
FCDFCD Angriff 10 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Christoph Domig
FCDFCD Mittelfeld 10 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Michael Drga
SKVSKV Mittelfeld 8 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Matthias Maak
ALUALU Abwehr 10 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Anouar El Moukhantir
AUSAUS Mittelfeld 7 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Alexander Prass
FCLFCL Mittelfeld 8 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Patrick Greil
SKASKA Mittelfeld 10 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Fabio Strauss
BWLBWL Abwehr 9 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Lukas Tursch
BWLBWL Mittelfeld 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Franco Joppi
FCDFCD Mittelfeld 10 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Mustafa Kocyigit
RAPRAP Angriff 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Darijo Pecirep
SKASKA Angriff 10 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Stefan Umjenovic
SVLSVL Abwehr 9 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Bernhard Janeczek
BWLBWL Abwehr 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Milos Jovicic
SVLSVL Abwehr 10 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Oliver Strunz
RAPRAP Angriff 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Nicolas Wimmer
SKVSKV Abwehr 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Patrick Bürger
SVLSVL Angriff 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Markus Wallner
FCWFCW Angriff 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Sebastian Aigner
FCLFCL Abwehr 10 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Florian Jamnig
FCWFCW Angriff 9 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Winfred Amoah
KSVKSV Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Georg Grasser
SVLSVL Abwehr 9 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Marco Krainz
FACFAC Mittelfeld 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Nicolas Seiwald
FCLFCL Abwehr 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Florian Sittsam
SVHSVH Mittelfeld 10 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Daniel Gremsl
SVLSVL Mittelfeld 10 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Elvedin Heric
KSVKSV Mittelfeld 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Michael Halbartschlager
SKVSKV Mittelfeld 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Daniel Scharner
SKUSKU Mittelfeld 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Thomas Kofler
FCWFCW Abwehr 10 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Niels Hahn
AUSAUS Mittelfeld 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Aleksandar Jukic
AUSAUS Mittelfeld 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Amar Kvakic
KSVKSV Abwehr 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Patrick Plojer
JUNJUN Angriff 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Luka Sucic
FCLFCL Mittelfeld 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Csaba Mester
AUSAUS Angriff 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Matthias Puschl
SVLSVL Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Christian Lichtenberger
SKUSKU Mittelfeld 9 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Philipp Offenthaler
SKUSKU Mittelfeld 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Marcel Monsberger
JUNJUN Angriff 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Csaba Bukta
FCLFCL Angriff 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Bojan Lugonja
FACFAC Abwehr 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Sebastian Dirnberger
SKUSKU Abwehr 10 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Alberto Prada-Vega
SKVSKV Abwehr 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Jürgen Bauer
SVHSVH Abwehr 10 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Milan Jurdik
FACFAC Angriff 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Alexander Ranacher
ALUALU Mittelfeld 10 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Mario Kröpfl
SVLSVL Mittelfeld 10 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Luka Reischl
FCLFCL Angriff 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Merchas Doski
FCWFCW Abwehr 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Enes Tepecik
RAPRAP Mittelfeld 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Muharem Huskovic
AUSAUS Angriff 9 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Alexander Mayr
JUNJUN Angriff 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Alexander Michlmayr
JUNJUN Angriff 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Bernhard Zimmermann
RAPRAP Angriff 10 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Mc Moordy King Hüther
SKASKA Mittelfeld 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Samuel Major
FCLFCL Abwehr 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Benjamin Hadzic
SKASKA Angriff 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Wale Musa Alli
SKUSKU Angriff 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Dino Musija
KSVKSV Angriff 10 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Mamadou Sangare
FCLFCL Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Sanin Muminovic
SVHSVH Mittelfeld 10 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Fabio Viteritti
FCWFCW Mittelfeld 10 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Anthony Schmid
FACFAC Angriff 9 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Danilo Mitrovic
BWLBWL Abwehr 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Philipp Schellnegger
GAKGAK Mittelfeld 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Stefan Radulovic
AUSAUS Mittelfeld 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Matthias Braunöder
AUSAUS Mittelfeld 10 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Josef Pross
AUSAUS Angriff 9 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Egzon Shabani
FCDFCD Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Stefan Feiertag
AUSAUS Angriff 9 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Simon Staber
KSVKSV Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Dragoljub Savic
RAPRAP Mittelfeld 9 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Lion Schuster
RAPRAP Mittelfeld 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Jan Boller
JUNJUN Abwehr 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0