Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
1.
Fabian Schubert
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 4 6 1 7
2.
David Peham
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 4 5 1 6
3.
Lukas Fridrikas
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Angriff 4 3 1 4
4.
Junior Chukwubuike Adamu
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 3 2 1 3
4.
Marco Sahanek
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 4 3 0 3
4.
Josip Martinovic
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV Angriff 4 3 0 3
4.
Stefano Surdanovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 4 2 1 3
4.
Benjamin Šeško
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 4 2 1 3
4.
Wale Musa Alli
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 4 1 2 3
4.
Thomas Fink
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 4 3 0 3
4.
Alexander Prass
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 4 1 2 3
4.
Patrick Greil
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 4 2 1 3
5.
Aleksandar Kostic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 4 0 2 2
5.
Anouar El Moukhantir
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 4 2 0 2
5.
Haris Tabakovic
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 3 2 0 2
5.
Oliver Markoutz
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 4 2 0 2
5.
Martin Krienzer
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 4 0 2 2
5.
Patrick Plojer
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 2 1 1 2
5.
Julian von Haacke
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 4 2 0 2
5.
Marco Fuchshofer
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Angriff 4 2 0 2
5.
Philipp Ablinger
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 1 2 0 2
5.
Turgay Gemicibasi
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 4 0 2 2
5.
Christian Lichtenberger
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 4 0 2 2
5.
Paul Mensah
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 4 2 0 2
5.
Markus Pink
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 4 1 1 2
5.
Milan Jurdik
FAC WienFAC Angriff 2 1 1 2
5.
Flavio Dos Santos Dias
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 4 2 0 2
5.
Jürgen Bauer
SV HornSVH Abwehr 4 1 1 2
6.
Nils Zatl
FAC WienFAC Angriff 4 1 0 1
6.
Lukas Hupfauf
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 3 0 1 1
6.
Lukas Katnik
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Angriff 4 1 0 1
6.
Patrik Eler
SV HornSVH Angriff 4 1 0 1
6.
Marvin Hernaus
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 2 1 0 1
6.
Thomas Kofler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 4 1 0 1
6.
Niels Hahn
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
6.
Matthias Maak
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 4 1 0 1
6.
Patrick Bürger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 4 1 0 1
6.
Christoph Kröpfl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
6.
Atsushi Zaizen
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 4 1 0 1
6.
Fabian Benko
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
6.
Elvedin Heric
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
6.
Michael Cheukoua
SV HornSVH Angriff 4 1 0 1
6.
Marcel Monsberger
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 3 1 0 1
6.
Inpyo Oh
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
6.
Marco Sebastian Gantschnig
Grazer AK 1902GAK Abwehr 4 1 0 1
6.
Philipp Pomer
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
6.
Danilo Mitrovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 4 1 0 1
6.
Philipp Schellnegger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
6.
Matthias Braunöder
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
6.
Josef Pross
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 4 1 0 1
6.
Simon Staber
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
6.
Samuel Major
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 4 1 0 1
6.
Dragoljub Savic
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
6.
Patrick Obermüller
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Abwehr 3 0 1 1
6.
Jan Boller
FC Juniors OÖJUN Abwehr 3 1 0 1
6.
Muharem Huskovic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 4 1 0 1
6.
Alexander Michlmayr
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 4 1 0 1
6.
Marko Dijakovic
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Abwehr 4 1 0 1
6.
Fabio Viteritti
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
6.
Fabian Gmeiner
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 4 0 1 1
6.
Dino Musija
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 4 0 1 1
6.
Mamadou Sangare
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
6.
Marco Siverio Toro
SV HornSVH Angriff 3 1 0 1
6.
Alois Oroz
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 4 1 0 1
6.
Marco Krainz
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
6.
Nicolas Seiwald
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 4 1 0 1
6.
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 4 1 0 1
6.
Marco Perchtold
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
6.
Patrick Robson De Souza Monteiro
SV HornSVH Angriff 3 1 0 1
6.
Philipp Siegl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 4 1 0 1
6.
Christoph Domig
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
6.
Milos Jovicic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 4 1 0 1
6.
Dominik Hackinger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
6.
Darijo Grujcic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 4 0 1 1
6.
Sebastian Aigner
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 4 1 0 1
6.
Georg Grasser
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 3 1 0 1
6.
Fabio Strauss
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 4 1 0 1
6.
Lukas Tursch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
6.
Slobodan Mihajlovic
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
6.
Sebastian Dirnberger
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Abwehr 4 1 0 1
6.
Lukas Prokop
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 4 0 1 1
6.
Mustafa Kocyigit
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP Angriff 4 1 0 1
6.
Darijo Pecirep
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 4 1 0 1