Spielername Klub Gesamt
Marco Stark
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 5 0 0 5
Philipp Siegl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 4 0 0 4
Elias Felber
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 4 0 0 4
Marco Krainz
FAC WienFAC 4 0 0 4
Lukas Deinhofer
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 4 0 0 4
Turgay Gemicibasi
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 4 0 0 4
Lukas Hupfauf
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 3 1 0 2
Michael Halbartschlager
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 3 0 1 2
Pius Grabher
SC Austria LustenauALU 3 0 1 2
Brandon Baiye
SC Austria LustenauALU 3 0 1 2
Marko Dijakovic
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 3 0 0 3
Fabio Viteritti
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 3 0 0 3
Antonio Azinovic
SV HornSVH 3 0 0 3
Franco Joppi
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 3 0 0 3
Sebastian Dirnberger
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 3 0 0 3
Christoph Domig
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 3 0 0 3
Dominik Hackinger
Grazer AK 1902GAK 3 0 0 3
Kevin Brandstätter
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 3 0 0 3
Alois Oroz
FC LieferingFCL 3 0 0 3
Marco Sebastian Gantschnig
Grazer AK 1902GAK 3 0 0 3
Matija Horvat
KSV 1919KSV 3 0 0 3
Michael Lageder
SC Austria LustenauALU 3 0 0 3
David Affengruber
FC LieferingFCL 3 0 0 3
Kosmas Gkezos
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2 1 0 1
Adrian Hajdari
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 2 1 0 1
Bernhard Fila
FAC WienFAC 2 0 1 1
Wallison Nunes Silva
FC LieferingFCL 2 0 1 1
Michael Cheukoua
SV HornSVH 2 0 1 1
Facundo Perdomo Marmol
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2 0 0 2
Daniel Tiefenbach
SC Austria LustenauALU 2 0 0 2
Florian Prohart
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2 0 0 2
Thorsten Schriebl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2 0 0 2
Philipp Offenthaler
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 2 0 0 2
Fabian Eggenfellner
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 2 0 0 2
Stefano Surdanovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2 0 0 2
Michael Lang
KSV 1919KSV 2 0 0 2
Patrick Bilic
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2 0 0 2
Matthias Wurm
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 2 0 0 2
Abdoul Karim Conte
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2 0 0 2
Julian von Haacke
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2 0 0 2
Ibrahima Drame
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2 0 0 2
Patrick Robson De Souza Monteiro
SV HornSVH 2 0 0 2
Mario Cetina
KSV 1919KSV 2 0 0 2
Fabian Wohlmuth
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2 0 0 2
Leo Mikic
KSV 1919KSV 2 0 0 2
Paul Mensah
KSV 1919KSV 2 0 0 2
Andreas Malin
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 2 0 0 2
Hyunseok Hong
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2 0 0 2
Anouar El Moukhantir
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2 0 0 2
Peter Kozissnik
Grazer AK 1902GAK 2 0 0 2
Daniel Gremsl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2 0 0 2
Christian Bubalovic
FAC WienFAC 2 0 0 2
Lukas Tursch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2 0 0 2
Stefan Umjenovic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2 0 0 2
Patrick Greil
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2 0 0 2
Michael Brandner
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2 0 0 2
Marco Sahanek
FAC WienFAC 2 0 0 2
Patrick Bürger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2 0 0 2
Orhan Vojic
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2 0 0 2
Florian Sittsam
SV HornSVH 2 0 0 2
Nicolas Wimmer
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2 0 0 2
Markus Pink
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2 0 0 2
Sanin Muminovic
SV HornSVH 2 0 0 2
Mario Jokic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 2 0 0 2
Felix Strauss
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2 0 0 2
Fabian Gmeiner
SC Austria LustenauALU 2 0 0 2
Bernhard Zimmermann
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 2 0 0 2
Tin Karamatic
SV HornSVH 2 0 0 2
Haris Tabakovic
SC Austria LustenauALU 2 0 0 2
Simon Straudi
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2 0 0 2
Lucas Scholl
SV HornSVH 2 0 0 2
Aleksandar Gitsov
FAC WienFAC 2 0 0 2
Anthony Schmid
FAC WienFAC 1 1 0 0
Bojan Lugonja
FAC WienFAC 1 1 0 0
Mirko Kos
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1 1 0 0
Sebastian Wimmer
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1 0 1 0
Simon Gasperlmair
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1 0 1 0
Stefan Radulovic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1 0 1 0
Alexander Steinlechner
KSV 1919KSV 1 0 1 0
Jan Boller
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1 0 1 0
Felix Köchl
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1 0 1 0
Wallace Menezes dos Santos
SC Austria LustenauALU 1 0 1 0
Till Cissokho
SC Austria LustenauALU 1 0 0 1
Blankson Anoff
SC Austria LustenauALU 1 0 0 1
Fredy Alexander Valencia Ramos
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1 0 0 1
Enrique Wild
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1 0 0 1
Tom Zimmerschied
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1 0 0 1
Ivor Horvat
SV HornSVH 1 0 0 1
Bo Svensson
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Babak Keyhanfar
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Adriano Bertaccini
SC Austria LustenauALU 1 0 0 1
Nael Jaby
SC Austria LustenauALU 1 0 0 1
Enes Tepecik
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1 0 0 1
Philipp Semlic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1 0 0 1
Roland Sieghartsleitner
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1 0 0 1
Nico Pichler
FAC WienFAC 1 0 0 1
Alexander Michlmayr
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1 0 0 1
Simon Staber
KSV 1919KSV 1 0 0 1
Rico Sygo
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1 0 0 1
Florian Freissegger
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1 0 0 1
Pascal Hofstätter
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1 0 0 1
Matthias Braunöder
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1 0 0 1
Josef Pross
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1 0 0 1
Felix Gurschler
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1 0 0 1
Tolga Günes
FAC WienFAC 1 0 0 1
Kevin Sostarits
FAC WienFAC 1 0 0 1
Marvin Hernaus
KSV 1919KSV 1 0 0 1
Erwin Softic
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1 0 0 1
Amar Kvakic
KSV 1919KSV 1 0 0 1
David Peham
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1 0 0 1
Daniel Scharner
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1 0 0 1
Andreas Zingl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1 0 0 1
Karim Adeyemi
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Thomas Kofler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1 0 0 1
Daniel Steinwender
SC Austria LustenauALU 1 0 0 1
Pascal Macher
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1 0 0 1
Florian Aigner
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1 0 0 1
Timo Friedrich
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1 0 0 1
Bernhard Staudinger
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1 0 0 1
Leomend Krasniqi
FAC WienFAC 1 0 0 1
Elvedin Heric
KSV 1919KSV 1 0 0 1
Junior Chukwubuike Adamu
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Sebastian Feyrer
SC Austria LustenauALU 1 0 0 1
Nils Zatl
FAC WienFAC 1 0 0 1
Raphael Gallé
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1 0 0 1
Levan Eloshvili
KSV 1919KSV 1 0 0 1
Marcel Monsberger
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1 0 0 1
Inpyo Oh
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1 0 0 1
Gernot Plassnegger
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1 0 0 1
Philipp Wendler
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1 0 0 1
Lukas Fridrikas
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1 0 0 1
Marco Knaller
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1 0 0 1
David Schloffer
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1 0 0 1
Stephan Schimandl
SV HornSVH 1 0 0 1
Simon Pirkl
SV HornSVH 1 0 0 1
Tin Plavotic
FAC WienFAC 1 0 0 1
Niklas Hedl
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1 0 0 1
Melih Ibrahimoglu
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1 0 0 1
Patrick Schagerl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1 0 0 1
Hannes Huber
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1 0 0 1
Robert Martic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1 0 0 1
Amro Lasheen
SV HornSVH 1 0 0 1
Peter Tschernegg
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1 0 0 1
Philipp Hütter
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1 0 0 1
Bernhard Janeczek
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1 0 0 1
Christopher Cvetko
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1 0 0 1
Benjamin Kanuric
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1 0 0 1
Bojan Mustecic
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1 0 0 1
Daniel Markl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1 0 0 1
Benjamin Rosenberger
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1 0 0 1
Martin Lassnig
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1 0 0 1
Mario Grgic
KSV 1919KSV 1 0 0 1
Franz Maresch
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1 0 0 1
Robert Micheu
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1 0 0 1
Miron Muslic
FAC WienFAC 1 0 0 1
Stephan Palla
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1 0 0 1
Marco Perchtold
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1 0 0 1
Martin Harrer
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1 0 0 1
Markus Rusek
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1 0 0 1
Mirnes Becirovic
FAC WienFAC 1 0 0 1
Milos Jovicic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1 0 0 1
Alexander Prass
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Lukas Prokop
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1 0 0 1
Mustafa Kocyigit
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1 0 0 1
Dennis Verwüster
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1 0 0 1
Slobodan Mihajlovic
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1 0 0 1
Patrik Eler
SV HornSVH 1 0 0 1
Alberto Prada-Vega
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1 0 0 1
Lukas Sulzbacher
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1 0 0 1
Alexander Gründler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1 0 0 1
Fabio Strauss
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1 0 0 1
Matthias Maak
SC Austria LustenauALU 1 0 0 1
Darijo Grujcic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1 0 0 1
Aleksandar Kostic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1 0 0 1
Nicolas Seiwald
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Gerald Scheiblehner
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1 0 0 1
Sebastian Aigner
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Florian Jamnig
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1 0 0 1
Gerald Nutz
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1 0 0 1