Spielername Klub Gesamt
Marco Stark
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 6 0 0 6
Marko Dijakovic
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 6 0 0 6
Kosmas Gkezos
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 5 1 0 4
Sebastian Wimmer
FC Juniors OÖJUN 5 0 2 3
Franco Joppi
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 5 0 0 5
Matija Horvat
KSV 1919KSV 5 0 0 5
Marco Sebastian Gantschnig
Grazer AK 1902GAK 5 0 0 5
Lukas Deinhofer
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 5 0 0 5
Abdoul Karim Conte
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 5 0 0 5
Turgay Gemicibasi
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 5 0 0 5
Darijo Grujcic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 4 1 1 2
Lukas Hupfauf
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 4 1 0 3
Christian Bubalovic
FAC WienFAC 4 0 1 3
Michael Halbartschlager
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 4 0 1 3
Dominik Hackinger
Grazer AK 1902GAK 4 0 1 3
Wallace Menezes dos Santos
SC Austria LustenauALU 4 0 1 3
Antonio Azinovic
SV HornSVH 4 0 1 3
Fabian Gmeiner
SC Austria LustenauALU 4 0 0 4
Sanin Muminovic
SV HornSVH 4 0 0 4
David Affengruber
FC LieferingFCL 4 0 0 4
Leo Mikic
KSV 1919KSV 4 0 0 4
Mario Cetina
KSV 1919KSV 4 0 0 4
Philipp Siegl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 4 0 0 4
Elias Felber
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 4 0 0 4
Milos Jovicic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 4 0 0 4
Stephan Schimandl
SV HornSVH 4 0 0 4
Orhan Vojic
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 4 0 0 4
Marco Krainz
FAC WienFAC 4 0 0 4
Elvedin Heric
KSV 1919KSV 4 0 0 4
Lukas Tursch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 4 0 0 4
Sebastian Dirnberger
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 4 0 0 4
Fabio Strauss
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 4 0 0 4
Patrick Greil
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 4 0 0 4
Michael Lageder
SC Austria LustenauALU 4 0 0 4
Florian Prohart
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 4 0 0 4
Simon Straudi
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 3 1 0 2
Brandon Baiye
SC Austria LustenauALU 3 0 1 2
Michael Cheukoua
SV HornSVH 3 0 1 2
Pius Grabher
SC Austria LustenauALU 3 0 1 2
Silvio Apollonio
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 3 0 0 3
Anouar El Moukhantir
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 3 0 0 3
Michael Brandner
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 3 0 0 3
Christoph Domig
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 3 0 0 3
Daniel Gremsl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 3 0 0 3
Kevin Brandstätter
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 3 0 0 3
Florian Sittsam
SV HornSVH 3 0 0 3
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 3 0 0 3
Peter Kozissnik
Grazer AK 1902GAK 3 0 0 3
Alois Oroz
FC LieferingFCL 3 0 0 3
Mirnes Becirovic
FAC WienFAC 3 0 0 3
David Schloffer
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 3 0 0 3
Philipp Hütter
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 3 0 0 3
Simon Pirkl
SV HornSVH 3 0 0 3
Markus Rusek
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 3 0 0 3
Patrick Bürger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 3 0 0 3
Marco Sahanek
FAC WienFAC 3 0 0 3
Raphael Gallé
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 3 0 0 3
Benjamin Wallquist
FC Juniors OÖJUN 3 0 0 3
Lukas Sulzbacher
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 3 0 0 3
Michael Lang
KSV 1919KSV 3 0 0 3
Thorsten Schriebl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 3 0 0 3
Philipp Offenthaler
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 3 0 0 3
Fabian Eggenfellner
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 3 0 0 3
Leomend Krasniqi
FAC WienFAC 3 0 0 3
Ibrahima Drame
FC Juniors OÖJUN 3 0 0 3
Fabio Viteritti
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 3 0 0 3
Lucas Scholl
SV HornSVH 3 0 0 3
Felix Strauss
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 3 0 0 3
Pascal Hofstätter
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 3 0 0 3
Erwin Softic
FC Juniors OÖJUN 3 0 0 3
Andreas Malin
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 3 0 0 3
Fredy Alexander Valencia Ramos
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2 1 0 1
Adrian Hajdari
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 2 1 0 1
Bojan Lugonja
FAC WienFAC 2 1 0 1
Florian Jamnig
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2 1 0 1
Bernhard Fila
FAC WienFAC 2 0 1 1
Simon Gasperlmair
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2 0 1 1
Wallison Nunes Silva
FC LieferingFCL 2 0 1 1
Jan Boller
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2 0 1 1
Fabian Wohlmuth
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2 0 0 2
Julian von Haacke
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2 0 0 2
Roman Alin
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 2 0 0 2
Nico Pichler
FAC WienFAC 2 0 0 2
Matthias Braunöder
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2 0 0 2
Felix Gurschler
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 2 0 0 2
Benjamin Redzic
SV HornSVH 2 0 0 2
Sekou Sylla
KSV 1919KSV 2 0 0 2
Hyunseok Hong
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2 0 0 2
Enrique Wild
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2 0 0 2
Mario Jokic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 2 0 0 2
Tom Zimmerschied
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 2 0 0 2
Adriano Bertaccini
SC Austria LustenauALU 2 0 0 2
Nael Jaby
SC Austria LustenauALU 2 0 0 2
Haris Tabakovic
SC Austria LustenauALU 2 0 0 2
Luka Reischl
FC LieferingFCL 2 0 0 2
Till Cissokho
SC Austria LustenauALU 2 0 0 2
Bernhard Zimmermann
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 2 0 0 2
Patrick Robson De Souza Monteiro
SV HornSVH 2 0 0 2
Phillip Menzel
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2 0 0 2
Tin Karamatic
SV HornSVH 2 0 0 2
Patrick Bilic
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2 0 0 2
Josip Martinovic
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2 0 0 2
Thomas Kofler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2 0 0 2
David Peham
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 2 0 0 2
Christoph Gschiel
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2 0 0 2
Can Keles
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2 0 0 2
Matthias Wurm
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 2 0 0 2
Paul Mensah
KSV 1919KSV 2 0 0 2
Marvin Hernaus
KSV 1919KSV 2 0 0 2
Daniel Tiefenbach
SC Austria LustenauALU 2 0 0 2
Alberto Prada-Vega
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2 0 0 2
Stefano Surdanovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2 0 0 2
Timo Friedrich
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 2 0 0 2
Facundo Perdomo Marmol
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2 0 0 2
Christoph Freitag
SC Austria LustenauALU 2 0 0 2
Slobodan Mihajlovic
Grazer AK 1902GAK 2 0 0 2
Jürgen Bauer
SV HornSVH 2 0 0 2
Thorsten Mahrer
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2 0 0 2
Bojan Mustecic
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2 0 0 2
Nicolas Wimmer
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2 0 0 2
Nicolas Seiwald
FC LieferingFCL 2 0 0 2
Sebastian Aigner
FC LieferingFCL 2 0 0 2
Aaron Kircher
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 2 0 0 2
Marko Bozic
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 2 0 0 2
Gerald Nutz
Grazer AK 1902GAK 2 0 0 2
Stefan Umjenovic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2 0 0 2
Martin Harrer
Grazer AK 1902GAK 2 0 0 2
Markus Pink
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2 0 0 2
Tin Plavotic
FAC WienFAC 2 0 0 2
Amro Lasheen
SV HornSVH 2 0 0 2
Peter Tschernegg
Grazer AK 1902GAK 2 0 0 2
Matthias Maak
SC Austria LustenauALU 2 0 0 2
Lukas Fridrikas
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 2 0 0 2
Christopher Cvetko
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2 0 0 2
Mirko Kos
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1 1 0 0
Anthony Schmid
FAC WienFAC 1 1 0 0
Almer Softic
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1 0 1 0
Stefan Radulovic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1 0 1 0
Alexander Steinlechner
KSV 1919KSV 1 0 1 0
Felix Köchl
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1 0 1 0
Florian Aigner
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1 0 0 1
Csaba Mester
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1 0 0 1
Antonín Svoboda
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Kevin Sostarits
FAC WienFAC 1 0 0 1
Andreas Zingl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1 0 0 1
Karim Adeyemi
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Daniel Scharner
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1 0 0 1
Maximiliano Moreira
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1 0 0 1
Daniel Steinwender
SC Austria LustenauALU 1 0 0 1
Pascal Macher
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1 0 0 1
Tobias Messing
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1 0 0 1
Bernhard Staudinger
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1 0 0 1
Atsushi Zaizen
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1 0 0 1
Fabian Benko
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1 0 0 1
Christian Lichtenberger
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1 0 0 1
Alem Pasic
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1 0 0 1
Sebastian Feyrer
SC Austria LustenauALU 1 0 0 1
Nils Zatl
FAC WienFAC 1 0 0 1
Alexander Ranacher
SC Austria LustenauALU 1 0 0 1
Fabian Schubert
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1 0 0 1
Patrik Eler
SV HornSVH 1 0 0 1
Dennis Verwüster
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1 0 0 1
Alexander Gründler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1 0 0 1
Marcel Monsberger
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1 0 0 1
Amar Dedic
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Inpyo Oh
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1 0 0 1
Levan Eloshvili
KSV 1919KSV 1 0 0 1
Junior Chukwubuike Adamu
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Christian Schoissengeyr
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1 0 0 1
Benjamin Rosenberger
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1 0 0 1
Daniel Markl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1 0 0 1
Marco Knaller
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1 0 0 1
Bernhard Janeczek
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1 0 0 1
Niklas Hedl
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1 0 0 1
Melih Ibrahimoglu
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1 0 0 1
Patrick Schagerl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1 0 0 1
Hannes Huber
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1 0 0 1
Robert Martic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1 0 0 1
Philipp Wendler
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1 0 0 1
Markus Wallner
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1 0 0 1
Mario Grgic
KSV 1919KSV 1 0 0 1
Stephan Palla
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1 0 0 1
Marco Perchtold
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1 0 0 1
Paul Gobara
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1 0 0 1
Lukas Prokop
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1 0 0 1
Mustafa Kocyigit
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1 0 0 1
Alexander Prass
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Winfred Amoah
KSV 1919KSV 1 0 0 1
Georg Grasser
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1 0 0 1
Benjamin Kanuric
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1 0 0 1
Aleksandar Kostic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1 0 0 1
Deniz Mujic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1 0 0 1
Nicolai Bösch
SC Austria LustenauALU 1 0 0 1
Josef Pross
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1 0 0 1
Florian Prirsch
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1 0 0 1
Lukas Allgäuer
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1 0 0 1
Tolga Günes
FAC WienFAC 1 0 0 1
Philipp Pomer
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1 0 0 1
Amar Kvakic
KSV 1919KSV 1 0 0 1
Patrick Obermüller
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1 0 0 1
Dragoljub Savic
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1 0 0 1
Martin Krienzer
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1 0 0 1
Thomas Schiestl
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Alexander Michlmayr
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1 0 0 1
Simon Staber
KSV 1919KSV 1 0 0 1
Rico Sygo
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1 0 0 1
Florian Freissegger
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1 0 0 1
Can Kurt
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1 0 0 1
Benjamin Šeško
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Engin Can Ketan
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1 0 0 1
Benjamin Hadzic
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1 0 0 1
Ivor Horvat
SV HornSVH 1 0 0 1
Blankson Anoff
SC Austria LustenauALU 1 0 0 1
Dino Musija
KSV 1919KSV 1 0 0 1
Thomas Fink
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1 0 0 1
Joao Luiz Soares Alves
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1 0 0 1
Herbert Paul
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1 0 0 1
Nikolas Sattlberger
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1 0 0 1
Enes Tepecik
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1 0 0 1
Leopold Querfeld
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1 0 0 1