Spielername Klub Anzahl Karten
Marco Stark
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 4
Philipp Siegl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 3
Elias Felber
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 3
Sebastian Dirnberger
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 3
Matija Horvat
KSV 1919KSV 3
Marco Krainz
FAC WienFAC 3
Alois Oroz
FC LieferingFCL 3
Turgay Gemicibasi
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 3
Antonio Azinovic
SV HornSVH 3
Pius Grabher
SC Austria LustenauALU 2
Hyunseok Hong
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2
Andreas Malin
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 2
David Affengruber
FC LieferingFCL 2
Leo Mikic
KSV 1919KSV 2
Facundo Perdomo Marmol
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2
Thorsten Schriebl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2
Philipp Offenthaler
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 2
Lukas Deinhofer
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 2
Matthias Wurm
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 2
Abdoul Karim Conte
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2
Julian von Haacke
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2
Patrick Robson De Souza Monteiro
SV HornSVH 2
Mario Cetina
KSV 1919KSV 2
Tin Karamatic
SV HornSVH 2
Brandon Baiye
SC Austria LustenauALU 2
Marko Dijakovic
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 2
Mario Jokic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 2
Aleksandar Gitsov
FAC WienFAC 2
Felix Strauss
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2
Franco Joppi
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 2
Patrick Greil
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2
Christoph Domig
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 2
Anouar El Moukhantir
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2
Michael Lageder
SC Austria LustenauALU 2
Christian Bubalovic
FAC WienFAC 2
Florian Prohart
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2
Michael Lang
KSV 1919KSV 2
Patrick Bürger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2
Markus Pink
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2
Marco Sahanek
FAC WienFAC 2
Kevin Brandstätter
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2
Dominik Hackinger
Grazer AK 1902GAK 2
Peter Kozissnik
Grazer AK 1902GAK 2
Daniel Gremsl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2
Lukas Hupfauf
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Adrian Hajdari
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1
Wallison Nunes Silva
FC LieferingFCL 1
Michael Halbartschlager
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Sebastian Aigner
FC LieferingFCL 1
Florian Jamnig
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Darijo Grujcic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Matthias Maak
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Aleksandar Kostic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Nicolas Seiwald
FC LieferingFCL 1
Florian Sittsam
SV HornSVH 1
Nicolas Wimmer
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Benjamin Kanuric
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1
Bojan Mustecic
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Markus Rusek
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Benjamin Rosenberger
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Gernot Plassnegger
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Philipp Wendler
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Lukas Fridrikas
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1
Simon Pirkl
SV HornSVH 1
Niklas Hedl
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1
Melih Ibrahimoglu
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1
Hannes Huber
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Amro Lasheen
SV HornSVH 1
Franz Maresch
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1
Miron Muslic
FAC WienFAC 1
Stephan Palla
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Marco Perchtold
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Mirnes Becirovic
FAC WienFAC 1
Orhan Vojic
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Daniel Markl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Sebastian Feyrer
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Nils Zatl
FAC WienFAC 1
Lukas Tursch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Slobodan Mihajlovic
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Patrik Eler
SV HornSVH 1
Daniel Tiefenbach
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Levan Eloshvili
KSV 1919KSV 1
Junior Chukwubuike Adamu
FC LieferingFCL 1
Stefano Surdanovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Timo Friedrich
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1
Michael Cheukoua
SV HornSVH 1
Gerald Scheiblehner
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Gerald Nutz
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Michael Brandner
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Alexander Prass
FC LieferingFCL 1
Lukas Prokop
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Mustafa Kocyigit
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1
Dennis Verwüster
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Stefan Umjenovic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Fabio Strauss
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Lukas Sulzbacher
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1
Matthias Braunöder
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Josef Pross
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Bernhard Staudinger
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Patrick Bilic
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Andreas Zingl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Felix Gurschler
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1
Rico Sygo
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Florian Freissegger
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Fabian Wohlmuth
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Simon Staber
KSV 1919KSV 1
Thomas Kofler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Daniel Steinwender
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Pascal Macher
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Florian Aigner
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Paul Mensah
KSV 1919KSV 1
Kevin Sostarits
FAC WienFAC 1
Erwin Softic
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Kosmas Gkezos
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Fabian Eggenfellner
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1
Leomend Krasniqi
FAC WienFAC 1
Marcel Monsberger
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Inpyo Oh
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Marco Sebastian Gantschnig
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Nico Pichler
FAC WienFAC 1
Alexander Michlmayr
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Bernhard Zimmermann
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1
Ibrahima Drame
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Fabio Viteritti
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Till Cissokho
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Fabian Gmeiner
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Blankson Anoff
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Fredy Alexander Valencia Ramos
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Enrique Wild
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Lucas Scholl
SV HornSVH 1
Adriano Bertaccini
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Nael Jaby
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Haris Tabakovic
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Philipp Semlic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Bo Svensson
FC LieferingFCL 1
Babak Keyhanfar
FC LieferingFCL 1
Tom Zimmerschied
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1
Ivor Horvat
SV HornSVH 1
Sanin Muminovic
SV HornSVH 1