Spielername Klub Anzahl Karten
Marco Stark
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 3
Turgay Gemicibasi
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 3
Alois Oroz
FC LieferingFCL 2
Pius Grabher
SC Austria LustenauALU 2
Matija Horvat
KSV 1919KSV 2
Dominik Hackinger
Grazer AK 1902GAK 2
Philipp Siegl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2
Marco Krainz
FAC WienFAC 2
Julian von Haacke
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2
Marko Dijakovic
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 2
Tin Karamatic
SV HornSVH 2
Michael Halbartschlager
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Ibrahima Drame
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Patrick Robson De Souza Monteiro
SV HornSVH 1
Leo Mikic
KSV 1919KSV 1
Florian Freissegger
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Nico Pichler
FAC WienFAC 1
Till Cissokho
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Brandon Baiye
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Fabian Gmeiner
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Antonio Azinovic
SV HornSVH 1
Ivor Horvat
SV HornSVH 1
Sanin Muminovic
SV HornSVH 1
Mario Jokic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1
Felix Strauss
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Enrique Wild
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Adriano Bertaccini
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Nael Jaby
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Haris Tabakovic
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Aleksandar Gitsov
FAC WienFAC 1
Josef Pross
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Andreas Malin
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1
Felix Gurschler
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1
David Affengruber
FC LieferingFCL 1
Hyunseok Hong
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Bernhard Staudinger
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Andreas Zingl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Lukas Deinhofer
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Matthias Wurm
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Abdoul Karim Conte
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Pascal Macher
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Florian Aigner
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Paul Mensah
KSV 1919KSV 1
Erwin Softic
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Daniel Tiefenbach
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Stefano Surdanovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Michael Lang
KSV 1919KSV 1
Michael Cheukoua
SV HornSVH 1
Facundo Perdomo Marmol
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Inpyo Oh
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Marco Sebastian Gantschnig
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Philipp Offenthaler
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Fabian Eggenfellner
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1
Leomend Krasniqi
FAC WienFAC 1
Sebastian Feyrer
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Florian Prohart
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Junior Chukwubuike Adamu
FC LieferingFCL 1
Stefan Umjenovic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Dennis Verwüster
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Orhan Vojic
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Daniel Markl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Franco Joppi
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1
Fabio Strauss
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Christian Bubalovic
FAC WienFAC 1
Lukas Tursch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Sebastian Dirnberger
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Patrik Eler
SV HornSVH 1
Michael Lageder
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Christoph Domig
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1
Elias Felber
SK Rapid Wien IIRAP 1
Michael Brandner
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Alexander Prass
FC LieferingFCL 1
Lukas Prokop
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Darijo Grujcic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Florian Jamnig
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Anouar El Moukhantir
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Gerald Scheiblehner
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Benjamin Rosenberger
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Kevin Brandstätter
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Nicolas Wimmer
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Bojan Mustecic
SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Peter Kozissnik
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Aleksandar Kostic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Daniel Gremsl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Marco Sahanek
FAC WienFAC 1
Markus Rusek
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Patrick Bürger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Stephan Palla
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Marco Perchtold
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Markus Pink
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Philipp Wendler
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Lukas Fridrikas
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD 1
Hannes Huber
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1