Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
4.
Mario Stefel
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 8 1 6 7
2.
Nicolas Meister
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 7 4 5 9
3.
Karim Adeyemi
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 7 4 4 8
4.
Philipp Hütter
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 6 3 4 7
6.
Philipp Pomer
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 7 1 4 5
6.
Marco Sahanek
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 7 1 4 5
2.
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 8 6 3 9
6.
Dominik Hackinger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 8 2 3 5
5.
Jefte Betancor Sanchez
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 8 4 2 6
6.
Michael Cheukoua
SV HornSVH Angriff 8 3 2 5
6.
Thomas Mayer
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 8 3 2 5
7.
Paul Mensah
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 8 2 2 4
8.
Jungmin Kim
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 6 1 2 3
8.
Okan Aydin
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 8 1 2 3
8.
Luis Phelipe De Souza Figueiredo
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 6 1 2 3
8.
Alexander Gründler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 8 1 2 3
8.
Aleksandar Kostic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 8 1 2 3
9.
Daniel Gremsl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 7 0 2 2
9.
Lukas Skrivanek
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 7 0 2 2
9.
Thomas Salamon
SV HornSVH Abwehr 6 0 2 2
9.
Mario Kröpfl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 8 0 2 2
9.
Martin Pajaczkowski
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 4 0 2 2
9.
Alexander Prass
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 6 0 2 2
9.
Stefan Nutz
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 6 0 2 2
9.
David Schnegg
FC Juniors OÖJUN Abwehr 4 0 2 2
9.
Maximiliano Moreira
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Abwehr 4 0 2 2
1.
Ercan Kara
SV HornSVH Angriff 8 10 1 11
5.
Darijo Pecirep
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 8 5 1 6
5.
Daniel Maderner
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 7 5 1 6
6.
Roman Alin
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 5 4 1 5
6.
Fabian Schubert
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 8 4 1 5
6.
Lukas Fridrikas
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Angriff 8 4 1 5
7.
Deniz Mujic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Angriff 8 3 1 4
7.
Marco Hausjell
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 8 3 1 4
7.
Florian Aigner
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 7 3 1 4
8.
Egzon Shabani
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Mittelfeld 7 2 1 3
8.
Philipp Schellnegger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 7 2 1 3
8.
Balakiyem Takougnadi
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 7 2 1 3
9.
Florian Sittsam
SV HornSVH Abwehr 8 1 1 2
9.
David Schloffer
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 7 1 1 2
9.
Patrick Schagerl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 8 1 1 2
9.
Lukas Hupfauf
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 8 1 1 2
9.
Christoph Domig
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Mittelfeld 7 1 1 2
9.
Kristijan Makovec
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 7 1 1 2
9.
Leo Mikic
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 6 1 1 2
9.
Christopher Bibaku
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Angriff 7 1 1 2
9.
Florian Prirsch
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Abwehr 8 1 1 2
9.
Florian Prohart
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 8 1 1 2
9.
Niels Hahn
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 8 1 1 2
9.
Aleksandar Jukic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 5 1 1 2
9.
Csaba Bukta
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 4 1 1 2
10.
Michael Halbartschlager
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 8 0 1 1
10.
Daniel Scharner
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 6 0 1 1
10.
Matthias Wurm
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
10.
Thomas Kofler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 8 0 1 1
10.
Pascal Macher
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 8 0 1 1
10.
Leo Maros
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 4 0 1 1
10.
Reuben Acquah
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
10.
Atsushi Zaizen
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 5 0 1 1
10.
Dominik Kirschner
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 5 0 1 1
10.
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
10.
Marvin Hernaus
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 1 0 1 1
10.
Danilo Mitrovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
10.
Petar Zubak
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 6 0 1 1
10.
Nikola Jelisic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 1 0 1 1
10.
Kofi Yeboah Schulz
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Abwehr 3 0 1 1
10.
Sascha Fahrngruber
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 8 0 1 1
10.
Gerald Nutz
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
10.
Nicolai Bösch
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
10.
Bernhard Fila
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 7 0 1 1
10.
Sebastian Feyrer
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 6 0 1 1
10.
Nosa Iyobosa Edokpolor
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 8 0 1 1
10.
Kelvin Arase
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
10.
Florian Jaritz
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
10.
Jürgen Bauer
SV HornSVH Abwehr 8 0 1 1
10.
Andree Neumayer
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
10.
Osarenren Okungbowa
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
10.
Michael Lageder
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 8 0 1 1
10.
Marcel Ziegl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
10.
Martin Grasegger
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 8 0 1 1
10.
Nicolas Wimmer
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 7 0 1 1
10.
Marco Krainz
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 6 0 1 1
10.
Philipp Gallhuber
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Abwehr 8 0 1 1
10.
Filip Faletar
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
10.
Nikola Stosic
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 5 0 1 1
6.
Oliver Markoutz
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 8 5 0 5
7.
Barnabas Varga
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 8 4 0 4
7.
David Peham
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 8 4 0 4
8.
Andy Reyes
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 7 3 0 3
8.
Adolphe Belem
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 4 3 0 3
8.
Junior Chukwubuike Adamu
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 3 3 0 3
8.
Marco Grüll
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 8 3 0 3
8.
Matthias Morys
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 6 3 0 3
8.
Markus Wallner
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 8 3 0 3
9.
Thomas Fröschl
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 8 2 0 2
9.
Bojan Mustecic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 8 2 0 2
9.
Kevin Brandstätter
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 8 2 0 2
9.
Marco Perchtold
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 8 2 0 2
9.
Thomas Reifeltshammer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 8 2 0 2
9.
Manuel Seidl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 4 2 0 2
9.
Lukas Tursch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 8 2 0 2
9.
Manprit Sarkaria
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 6 2 0 2
9.
Martin Kreuzriegler
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 8 2 0 2
9.
Christoph Freitag
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 5 2 0 2
9.
Pius Grabher
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 6 2 0 2
9.
Marcel Toth
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 8 2 0 2
9.
Andreas Malin
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Abwehr 4 2 0 2
9.
Andres Andrade
FC Juniors OÖJUN Abwehr 6 2 0 2
9.
Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de Lima
Grazer AK 1902GAK Angriff 7 2 0 2
9.
Tobias Anselm
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 4 2 0 2
9.
Christian Lichtenberger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 8 2 0 2
9.
Daniel Steinwender
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 5 2 0 2
9.
Josip Martinovic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 6 2 0 2
10.
Jorge Pelaez Sanchez
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 6 1 0 1
10.
Elvin Ibrisimovic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 7 1 0 1
10.
Ivan Saravanja
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Abwehr 8 1 0 1
10.
Fabian Benko
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1
10.
Jan Gassmann
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 5 1 0 1
10.
Mohamed Camara
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1
10.
Raphael Galle
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1
10.
Levan Eloshvili
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1
10.
Stefano Surdanovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 8 1 0 1
10.
Kosmas Gkezos
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Abwehr 8 1 0 1
10.
Sunday Faleye
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 7 1 0 1
10.
Patrick Wimmer
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1
10.
Pierre Nagler
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 5 1 0 1
10.
Manuel Holzmann
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 3 1 0 1
10.
David Affengruber
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1
10.
Ygor Carvalho Vieira
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Angriff 2 1 0 1
10.
Tolga Günes
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1
10.
Stefan Feiertag
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 6 1 0 1
10.
Polydoros Gkezos
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1
10.
Illia Zubkov
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 8 1 0 1
10.
Benjamin Šeško
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 5 1 0 1
10.
Anouar El Moukhantir
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1
10.
Albin Gashi
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1
10.
Lukas Malicsek
SV HornSVH Abwehr 8 1 0 1
10.
Elias Felber
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1
10.
Manuel Kerhe
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 7 1 0 1
10.
Alexander Rother
Grazer AK 1902GAK Angriff 7 1 0 1
10.
Kennedy Kofi Boateng
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 8 1 0 1
10.
Anes Omerovic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913FCD Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1
10.
Oliver Filip
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1
10.
Christian Bubalovic
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 7 1 0 1
10.
Patrik Eler
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 6 1 0 1
10.
Alberto Prada-Vega
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 7 1 0 1
10.
Maximilian Entrup
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 5 1 0 1
10.
Markus Rusek
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1
10.
David Immanuel Otter
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 7 1 0 1
10.
Christian Haselberger
SV HornSVH Abwehr 6 1 0 1
10.
Christopher Cvetko
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1
10.
Ibrahim Bingöl
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1
10.
Samuel Oppong
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1
10.
Marco Stark
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Abwehr 8 1 0 1
10.
Johannes Handl
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 3 1 0 1
10.
Ertugrul Yildirim
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 8 1 0 1