Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS HT AT ST L R K 16er Weit
1.
Ercan Kara
SVHSVH Angriff 8 10 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
2.
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
ALUALU Angriff 8 6 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
3.
Daniel Maderner
SKUSKU Angriff 7 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
3.
Oliver Markoutz
SKASKA Angriff 8 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
3.
Darijo Pecirep
SKASKA Angriff 8 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
Fabian Schubert
BWLBWL Angriff 8 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
Barnabas Varga
SVLSVL Angriff 8 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
Karim Adeyemi
FCLFCL Angriff 7 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
Jefte Betancor Sanchez
SVRSVR Angriff 8 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
David Peham
SKUSKU Angriff 8 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
Lukas Fridrikas
FCDFCD Angriff 8 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
Nicolas Meister
JUNJUN Angriff 7 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
Roman Alin
SKVSKV Mittelfeld 5 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Matthias Morys
ALUALU Angriff 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Markus Wallner
FCWFCW Angriff 8 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Florian Aigner
JUNJUN Angriff 7 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Andy Reyes
ALUALU Angriff 7 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Marco Grüll
SVRSVR Angriff 8 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Thomas Mayer
ALUALU Mittelfeld 8 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Philipp Hütter
SKASKA Mittelfeld 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Marco Hausjell
SVHSVH Mittelfeld 8 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Michael Cheukoua
SVHSVH Angriff 8 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Adolphe Belem
FACFAC Mittelfeld 4 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Junior Chukwubuike Adamu
FCLFCL Angriff 3 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Deniz Mujic
FCDFCD Angriff 8 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Christoph Freitag
ALUALU Mittelfeld 5 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Pius Grabher
ALUALU Mittelfeld 6 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Marcel Toth
SVHSVH Mittelfeld 8 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Lukas Tursch
BWLBWL Mittelfeld 8 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Manprit Sarkaria
AUSAUS Mittelfeld 6 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de Lima
GAKGAK Angriff 7 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Tobias Anselm
FCLFCL Angriff 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Christian Lichtenberger
SVLSVL Mittelfeld 8 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Balakiyem Takougnadi
SVRSVR Abwehr 7 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Kevin Brandstätter
SKVSKV Mittelfeld 8 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Marco Perchtold
GAKGAK Mittelfeld 8 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Thomas Reifeltshammer
SVRSVR Abwehr 8 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Manuel Seidl
SKUSKU Mittelfeld 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Martin Kreuzriegler
BWLBWL Abwehr 8 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Dominik Hackinger
GAKGAK Mittelfeld 8 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Bojan Mustecic
SKVSKV Mittelfeld 8 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Thomas Fröschl
BWLBWL Angriff 8 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Paul Mensah
KSVKSV Angriff 8 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Andres Andrade
JUNJUN Abwehr 6 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Daniel Steinwender
ALUALU Mittelfeld 5 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Josip Martinovic
SKVSKV Mittelfeld 6 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Egzon Shabani
FCDFCD Mittelfeld 7 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Andreas Malin
FCDFCD Abwehr 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Philipp Schellnegger
GAKGAK Mittelfeld 7 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Florian Prirsch
FCDFCD Abwehr 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Stefan Feiertag
AUSAUS Angriff 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Luis Phelipe De Souza Figueiredo
FCLFCL Mittelfeld 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Illia Zubkov
KSVKSV Angriff 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Benjamin Šeško
FCLFCL Angriff 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
David Affengruber
FCLFCL Mittelfeld 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Ygor Carvalho Vieira
FCDFCD Angriff 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Kristijan Makovec
KSVKSV Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Leo Mikic
KSVKSV Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Polydoros Gkezos
SKASKA Mittelfeld 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Christopher Bibaku
SKVSKV Angriff 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Tolga Günes
FACFAC Mittelfeld 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Ivan Saravanja
SKASKA Abwehr 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Niels Hahn
AUSAUS Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Aleksandar Jukic
AUSAUS Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Okan Aydin
SKASKA Angriff 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Kosmas Gkezos
SKASKA Abwehr 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Sunday Faleye
FCWFCW Angriff 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Patrick Wimmer
AUSAUS Mittelfeld 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Pierre Nagler
JUNJUN Angriff 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Manuel Holzmann
FACFAC Abwehr 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Philipp Pomer
BWLBWL Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Johannes Handl
AUSAUS Abwehr 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Aleksandar Kostic
BWLBWL Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Ertugrul Yildirim
FCWFCW Angriff 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Marco Stark
SKUSKU Abwehr 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Samuel Oppong
KSVKSV Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Albin Gashi
FACFAC Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Lukas Malicsek
SVHSVH Abwehr 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Elias Felber
FACFAC Mittelfeld 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Manuel Kerhe
SVRSVR Abwehr 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Anouar El Moukhantir
AUSAUS Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Christoph Domig
FCDFCD Mittelfeld 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Maximilian Entrup
SVLSVL Angriff 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Ibrahim Bingöl
KSVKSV Mittelfeld 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Marco Sahanek
FACFAC Mittelfeld 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Markus Rusek
SKASKA Mittelfeld 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
David Immanuel Otter
SVLSVL Abwehr 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Christian Haselberger
SVHSVH Abwehr 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Florian Sittsam
SVHSVH Abwehr 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Christopher Cvetko
JUNJUN Mittelfeld 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
David Schloffer
SVLSVL Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Mario Stefel
SVHSVH Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Patrick Schagerl
SKUSKU Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Fabian Benko
JUNJUN Mittelfeld 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Jan Gassmann
AUSAUS Abwehr 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Jungmin Kim
FCLFCL Mittelfeld 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Elvin Ibrisimovic
FCWFCW Angriff 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Florian Prohart
SVLSVL Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Mohamed Camara
FCLFCL Mittelfeld 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Csaba Bukta
FCLFCL Mittelfeld 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Jorge Pelaez Sanchez
SVHSVH Angriff 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Raphael Galle
FCWFCW Mittelfeld 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Levan Eloshvili
KSVKSV Mittelfeld 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Stefano Surdanovic
BWLBWL Angriff 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Patrik Eler
ALUALU Angriff 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Alberto Prada-Vega
SKVSKV Abwehr 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Lukas Hupfauf
FCWFCW Abwehr 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Oliver Filip
BWLBWL Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Kennedy Kofi Boateng
SVRSVR Abwehr 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Anes Omerovic
FCDFCD Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Alexander Gründler
FCWFCW Angriff 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Christian Bubalovic
FACFAC Abwehr 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
Alexander Rother
GAKGAK Angriff 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0