Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Elfmeter Min/Tor
1.
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 14 13 0 96'
2.
Ercan Kara
SV HornSVH Angriff 14 12 0 105'
3.
David Peham
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 14 9 0 134'
4.
Fabian Schubert
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 14 7 0 131'
4.
Barnabas Varga
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 13 7 0 158'
4.
Lukas Fridrikas
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Angriff 14 7 0 173'
5.
Oliver Markoutz
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 14 6 0 177'
5.
Darijo Pecirep
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 14 6 0 197'
5.
Manprit Sarkaria
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 10 6 0 138'
5.
Jefte Betancor Sanchez
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 14 6 0 160'
6.
Karim Adeyemi
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 11 5 0 188'
6.
Marco Grüll
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 14 5 0 251'
6.
Benedikt Pichler
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 12 5 0 198'
6.
Julian Wießmeier
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 14 5 0 205'
6.
Daniel Maderner
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 10 5 0 146'
6.
Deniz Mujic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Angriff 14 5 0 225'
6.
Thomas Mayer
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 14 5 0 212'
6.
Martin Kreuzriegler
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 14 5 0 252'
6.
Roman Alin
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 11 5 0 128'
7.
Matthias Morys
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 11 4 0 221'
7.
Okan Aydin
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 14 4 0 294'
7.
Marvin Hernaus
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 7 4 0 98'
7.
Gerald Nutz
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 14 4 0 307'
7.
Bojan Mustecic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 14 4 0 291'
7.
Markus Wallner
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 14 4 0 220'
7.
Atsushi Zaizen
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 10 4 0 205'
7.
Josip Martinovic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 12 4 0 183'
7.
Junior Chukwubuike Adamu
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 7 4 0 154'
7.
Michael Cheukoua
SV HornSVH Angriff 13 4 0 225'
7.
Marco Hausjell
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 14 4 0 206'
7.
Adolphe Belem
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 10 4 0 156'
7.
Florian Aigner
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 8 4 0 115'
7.
Andy Reyes
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 10 4 0 207'
7.
Nicolas Meister
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 9 4 0 194'
8.
Paul Mensah
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 14 3 0 420'
8.
Sterling Siloe Yateke
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 9 3 0 254'
8.
Christian Lichtenberger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 13 3 0 318'
8.
Aleksandar Jukic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 11 3 0 281'
8.
Fabian Benko
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 10 3 0 277'
8.
Valentino Müller
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 2 3 0 57'
8.
Philipp Hütter
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 12 3 0 342'
8.
Christopher Cvetko
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 10 3 0 281'
8.
Balakiyem Takougnadi
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 11 3 0 330'
8.
Dominik Hackinger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 12 3 0 354'
8.
Thomas Fröschl
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 14 3 0 241'
8.
Egzon Shabani
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Mittelfeld 13 3 0 360'
8.
David Sencar
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 12 3 0 334'
9.
Nikola Jelisic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 6 2 0 192'
9.
Marco Perchtold
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 8 2 0 360'
9.
Thomas Reifeltshammer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 14 2 0 618'
9.
Manuel Seidl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 7 2 0 272'
9.
Andreas Malin
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Abwehr 8 2 0 279'
9.
Florian Prirsch
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Abwehr 14 2 0 603'
9.
Petar Zubak
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 12 2 0 120'
9.
Luis Phelipe De Souza Figueiredo
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 9 2 0 130'
9.
Philipp Schellnegger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 13 2 0 571'
9.
Patrick Plojer
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 6 2 0 172'
9.
Philipp Pomer
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 11 2 0 358'
9.
Kosmas Gkezos
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Abwehr 14 2 0 630'
9.
Christoph Freitag
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 10 2 0 448'
9.
Lukas Fadinger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 13 2 0 564'
9.
Pius Grabher
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 10 2 0 418'
9.
Elias Felber
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 14 2 0 495'
9.
Manuel Kerhe
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 13 2 0 469'
9.
Kevin Brandstätter
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 14 2 0 536'
9.
Mario Stefel
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 14 2 0 434'
9.
Patrick Schagerl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 14 2 0 517'
9.
Mirsad Sulejmanovic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 14 2 0 630'
9.
Johannes Handl
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 8 2 0 337'
9.
Marcel Toth
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 13 2 0 501'
9.
Lukas Tursch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 14 2 0 621'
9.
Markus Rusek
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 13 2 0 585'
9.
Alexander Gründler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 14 2 0 561'
9.
Florian Prohart
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 13 2 0 457'
9.
Raphael Galle
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 12 2 0 521'
9.
Oliver Filip
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 13 2 0 408'
9.
Csaba Bukta
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 9 2 0 285'
9.
Jungmin Kim
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 11 2 0 318'
9.
Murat Satin
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 7 2 0 307'
9.
Tobias Anselm
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 8 2 0 206'
9.
Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de Lima
Grazer AK 1902GAK Angriff 12 2 0 404'
9.
Daniel Steinwender
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 6 2 0 113'
9.
Matthias Wurm
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 12 2 0 505'
9.
Andres Andrade
FC Juniors OÖJUN Abwehr 11 2 0 464'
10.
Yao Olivier Juslin N'Zi
FC Juniors OÖJUN Abwehr 11 1 0 711'
10.
Amoy Brown
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 9 1 0 100'
10.
Elvin Ibrisimovic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 11 1 0 514'
10.
Ivan Saravanja
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Abwehr 13 1 0 1164'
10.
Niels Hahn
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 13 1 0 1055'
10.
Okan Yilmaz
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Angriff 13 1 0 481'
10.
Mohamed Camara
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 5 1 0 450'
10.
Marco Sebastian Gantschnig
Grazer AK 1902GAK Abwehr 14 1 0 1249'
10.
Jorge Pelaez Sanchez
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 7 1 0 133'
10.
Michael Halbartschlager
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 13 1 0 1119'
10.
Julian Tomka
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 8 1 0 720'
10.
Jan Gassmann
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 9 1 0 724'
10.
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 13 1 0 1021'
10.
Nosa Iyobosa Edokpolor
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 14 1 0 1260'
10.
Alexander Ranacher
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 13 1 0 711'
10.
Kennedy Kofi Boateng
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 11 1 0 901'
10.
Anes Omerovic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Mittelfeld 13 1 0 1159'
10.
Patrik Eler
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 6 1 0 181'
10.
Alberto Prada-Vega
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 13 1 0 1170'
10.
Lukas Hupfauf
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 12 1 0 1080'
10.
Levan Eloshvili
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 13 1 0 427'
10.
Stefano Surdanovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 14 1 0 853'
10.
William Rodrigues de Freitas
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 7 1 0 630'
10.
Dominik Reiter
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 6 1 0 491'
10.
Burak Yilmaz
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 14 1 0 1124'
10.
Osarenren Okungbowa
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 12 1 0 899'
10.
Christian Bubalovic
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 12 1 0 1080'
10.
David Immanuel Otter
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 13 1 0 1139'
10.
Christian Haselberger
SV HornSVH Abwehr 9 1 0 723'
10.
Ibrahim Bingöl
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 13 1 0 835'
10.
Marco Sahanek
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 12 1 0 1067'
10.
Alexander Joppich
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 8 1 0 638'
10.
Patrick Greil
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 12 1 0 747'
10.
Bernd Kager
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 9 1 0 590'
10.
Andree Neumayer
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 13 1 0 898'
10.
Aleksandar Kostic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 13 1 0 662'
10.
Ertugrul Yildirim
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 10 1 0 568'
10.
Daniel Gremsl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 13 1 0 712'
10.
Filip Faletar
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 14 1 0 857'
10.
Marco Stark
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Abwehr 13 1 0 1162'
10.
Samuel Oppong
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 5 1 0 304'
10.
Vesel Demaku
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 3 1 0 270'
10.
David Schloffer
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 12 1 0 786'
10.
Florian Sittsam
SV HornSVH Abwehr 14 1 0 1260'
10.
Albin Gashi
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 8 1 0 500'
10.
Lukas Malicsek
SV HornSVH Abwehr 13 1 0 1170'
10.
Milos Jovicic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 13 1 0 1170'
10.
Alexander Prass
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 11 1 0 906'
10.
Marcel Canadi
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 13 1 0 790'
10.
Anouar El Moukhantir
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 12 1 0 1031'
10.
Christoph Domig
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Mittelfeld 11 1 0 984'
10.
Alexander Rother
Grazer AK 1902GAK Angriff 10 1 0 226'
10.
Sunday Faleye
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 9 1 0 291'
10.
Patrick Wimmer
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 13 1 0 819'
10.
Pierre Nagler
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 10 1 0 180'
10.
Manuel Holzmann
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 8 1 0 675'
10.
Luka Pisacic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 4 1 0 67'
10.
Tolga Günes
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 11 1 0 504'
10.
Luka Kiric
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 4 1 0 145'
10.
Maurice Mathis
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Angriff 11 1 0 346'
10.
David Affengruber
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 13 1 0 1138'
10.
Ygor Carvalho Vieira
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Angriff 2 1 0 180'
10.
Ivo Antonio Kralj
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 12 1 0 970'
10.
Kristijan Makovec
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 13 1 0 900'
10.
Leo Mikic
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 8 1 0 295'
10.
Illia Zubkov
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 12 1 0 578'
10.
Benjamin Šeško
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 8 1 0 135'
10.
Stefan Feiertag
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 9 1 0 314'
10.
Polydoros Gkezos
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 9 1 0 464'
10.
Christopher Bibaku
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Angriff 12 1 0 752'
10.
Sebastian Boenisch
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 6 1 0 360'
10.
Sandro Zakany
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 6 1 0 80'
10.
Marcel Ziegl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 13 1 0 1169'
10.
Ivan Kovacec
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 8 1 0 215'
10.
Maximilian Entrup
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 6 1 0 158'