Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
1.
Nicolas Meister
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 5 4 5 9
2.
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 6 5 3 8
3.
Ercan Kara
SV HornSVH Angriff 6 6 1 7
4.
Darijo Pecirep
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 6 5 1 6
5.
Marco Sahanek
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 6 1 4 5
5.
Jefte Betancor Sanchez
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 6 4 1 5
5.
Roman Alin
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 3 4 1 5
5.
Oliver Markoutz
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 6 5 0 5
6.
Mario Stefel
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 6 0 4 4
6.
Daniel Maderner
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 5 3 1 4
6.
Dominik Hackinger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 6 1 3 4
6.
Philipp Hütter
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 4 0 4 4
6.
Thomas Mayer
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 6 2 2 4
6.
Michael Cheukoua
SV HornSVH Angriff 6 3 1 4
6.
Karim Adeyemi
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 5 1 3 4
6.
Philipp Pomer
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 6 0 4 4
6.
Florian Aigner
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 5 3 1 4
6.
Paul Mensah
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 6 2 2 4
6.
Fabian Schubert
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 6 3 1 4
7.
Barnabas Varga
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 6 3 0 3
7.
Junior Chukwubuike Adamu
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 3 3 0 3
7.
Okan Aydin
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 6 1 2 3
7.
Philipp Schellnegger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 5 2 1 3
7.
David Peham
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 6 3 0 3
7.
Marco Hausjell
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 6 2 1 3
7.
Deniz Mujic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Angriff 6 2 1 3
7.
Balakiyem Takougnadi
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 6 2 1 3
7.
Lukas Fridrikas
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Angriff 6 3 0 3
7.
Luis Phelipe De Souza Figueiredo
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 4 1 2 3
8.
Mario Kröpfl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 6 0 2 2
8.
Marco Perchtold
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 6 2 0 2
8.
Kristijan Makovec
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 6 1 1 2
8.
David Schloffer
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 6 1 1 2
8.
Patrick Schagerl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 6 1 1 2
8.
Manuel Seidl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 4 2 0 2
8.
Christopher Bibaku
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Angriff 5 1 1 2
8.
Markus Wallner
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 6 2 0 2
8.
Lukas Skrivanek
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 6 0 2 2
8.
Kevin Brandstätter
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 6 2 0 2
8.
Bojan Mustecic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 6 2 0 2
8.
Thomas Fröschl
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 6 2 0 2
8.
Christoph Domig
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Mittelfeld 6 1 1 2
8.
Stefan Nutz
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 6 0 2 2
8.
Jungmin Kim
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 4 1 1 2
8.
Adolphe Belem
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 2 2 0 2
8.
Tobias Anselm
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 4 2 0 2
8.
Niels Hahn
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 6 1 1 2
8.
Aleksandar Jukic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 5 1 1 2
8.
Maximiliano Moreira
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Abwehr 4 0 2 2
8.
Daniel Steinwender
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 4 2 0 2
8.
Matthias Morys
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 4 2 0 2
8.
Andreas Malin
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Abwehr 3 2 0 2
8.
Andres Andrade
FC Juniors OÖJUN Abwehr 5 2 0 2
8.
Marco Grüll
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 6 2 0 2
8.
Andy Reyes
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 6 2 0 2
8.
Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de Lima
Grazer AK 1902GAK Angriff 5 2 0 2
8.
Manprit Sarkaria
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 4 2 0 2
8.
Csaba Bukta
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 3 1 1 2
8.
Martin Pajaczkowski
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 3 0 2 2
8.
Thomas Salamon
SV HornSVH Abwehr 4 0 2 2
8.
Alexander Gründler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 6 1 1 2
9.
Christian Bubalovic
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 5 1 0 1
9.
Lukas Tursch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1
9.
Sascha Fahrngruber
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 6 0 1 1
9.
David Immanuel Otter
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 6 1 0 1
9.
Christian Haselberger
SV HornSVH Abwehr 5 1 0 1
9.
Marcel Toth
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1
9.
Nosa Iyobosa Edokpolor
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 6 0 1 1
9.
Kennedy Kofi Boateng
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 6 1 0 1
9.
Kelvin Arase
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
9.
Patrik Eler
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 6 1 0 1
9.
Alberto Prada-Vega
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 6 1 0 1
9.
Michael Lageder
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 6 0 1 1
9.
Jorge Pelaez Sanchez
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 4 1 0 1
9.
Christian Lichtenberger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1
9.
Atsushi Zaizen
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 5 0 1 1
9.
Fabian Benko
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
9.
Jan Gassmann
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 3 1 0 1
9.
Dominik Kirschner
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
9.
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 5 0 1 1
9.
Josip Martinovic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
9.
Michael Halbartschlager
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 6 0 1 1
9.
Andree Neumayer
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 5 0 1 1
9.
Florian Prohart
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 6 0 1 1
9.
Raphael Galle
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1
9.
Levan Eloshvili
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1
9.
Stefano Surdanovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 6 1 0 1
9.
Reuben Acquah
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 1 0 1 1
9.
Kosmas Gkezos
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Abwehr 6 1 0 1
9.
Patrick Wimmer
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1
9.
Pierre Nagler
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 4 1 0 1
9.
Manuel Holzmann
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 3 1 0 1
9.
Florian Prirsch
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Abwehr 6 1 0 1
9.
Egzon Shabani
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Mittelfeld 5 0 1 1
9.
David Affengruber
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1
9.
Ygor Carvalho Vieira
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Angriff 2 1 0 1
9.
Tolga Günes
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1
9.
Danilo Mitrovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 6 0 1 1
9.
Ivan Saravanja
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Abwehr 6 1 0 1
9.
Pascal Macher
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 6 0 1 1
9.
Leo Maros
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 4 0 1 1
9.
David Schnegg
FC Juniors OÖJUN Abwehr 2 0 1 1
9.
Mohamed Camara
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
9.
Daniel Scharner
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 5 0 1 1
9.
Matthias Wurm
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 5 0 1 1
9.
Elvin Ibrisimovic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 6 1 0 1
9.
Christoph Freitag
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
9.
Pius Grabher
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
9.
Martin Kreuzriegler
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 6 1 0 1
9.
Albin Gashi
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1
9.
Lukas Malicsek
SV HornSVH Abwehr 6 1 0 1
9.
Elias Felber
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1
9.
Alexander Prass
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
9.
Nicolai Bösch
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 1 0 1 1
9.
Alexander Rother
Grazer AK 1902GAK Angriff 5 1 0 1
9.
Anouar El Moukhantir
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1
9.
Johannes Handl
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 2 1 0 1
9.
Daniel Gremsl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 5 0 1 1
9.
Marco Stark
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Abwehr 6 1 0 1
9.
Nikola Stosic
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 5 0 1 1
9.
Samuel Oppong
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1
9.
Bernhard Fila
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 5 0 1 1
9.
Florian Sittsam
SV HornSVH Abwehr 6 0 1 1
9.
Nicolas Wimmer
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 6 0 1 1
9.
Marco Krainz
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 5 0 1 1
9.
Philipp Gallhuber
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Abwehr 6 0 1 1
9.
Christopher Cvetko
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1
9.
Marcel Ziegl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 5 0 1 1
9.
Maximilian Entrup
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 5 1 0 1
9.
Leo Mikic
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
9.
Petar Zubak
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 5 0 1 1
9.
Stefan Feiertag
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 5 1 0 1
9.
Thomas Reifeltshammer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 6 1 0 1
9.
Illia Zubkov
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 6 1 0 1
9.
Nikola Jelisic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 1 0 1 1