Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
1.
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 14 13 3 16
2.
Ercan Kara
SV HornSVH Angriff 14 12 2 14
3.
Nicolas Meister
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 9 4 6 10
4.
Okan Aydin
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 14 4 5 9
4.
Karim Adeyemi
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 11 5 4 9
4.
Jefte Betancor Sanchez
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 14 6 3 9
4.
David Peham
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 14 9 0 9
5.
Fabian Schubert
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 14 7 1 8
5.
Thomas Mayer
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 14 5 3 8
5.
Lukas Fridrikas
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Angriff 14 7 1 8
5.
Philipp Hütter
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 12 3 5 8
5.
Mario Stefel
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 14 2 6 8
6.
Deniz Mujic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Angriff 14 5 2 7
6.
Barnabas Varga
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 13 7 0 7
6.
Marco Sahanek
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 12 1 6 7
6.
Darijo Pecirep
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 14 6 1 7
6.
Manprit Sarkaria
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 10 6 1 7
6.
Atsushi Zaizen
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 10 4 3 7
7.
Michael Cheukoua
SV HornSVH Angriff 13 4 2 6
7.
Philipp Pomer
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 11 2 4 6
7.
Aleksandar Jukic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 11 3 3 6
7.
Paul Mensah
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 14 3 3 6
7.
Roman Alin
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 11 5 1 6
7.
Oliver Markoutz
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 14 6 0 6
7.
Daniel Maderner
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 10 5 1 6
7.
Dominik Hackinger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 12 3 3 6
8.
Martin Kreuzriegler
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 14 5 0 5
8.
Gerald Nutz
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 14 4 1 5
8.
Stefan Nutz
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 12 0 5 5
8.
Matthias Morys
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 11 4 1 5
8.
Marvin Hernaus
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 7 4 1 5
8.
Florian Aigner
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 8 4 1 5
8.
Marco Grüll
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 14 5 0 5
8.
Csaba Bukta
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 9 2 3 5
8.
Marco Hausjell
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 14 4 1 5
8.
Benedikt Pichler
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 12 5 0 5
8.
Alexander Gründler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 14 2 3 5
8.
Julian Wießmeier
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 14 5 0 5
9.
Christian Lichtenberger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 13 3 1 4
9.
Josip Martinovic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 12 4 0 4
9.
Jungmin Kim
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 11 2 2 4
9.
Adolphe Belem
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 10 4 0 4
9.
Junior Chukwubuike Adamu
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 7 4 0 4
9.
Sterling Siloe Yateke
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 9 3 1 4
9.
Andy Reyes
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 10 4 0 4
9.
Egzon Shabani
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Mittelfeld 13 3 1 4
9.
Luis Phelipe De Souza Figueiredo
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 9 2 2 4
9.
Christopher Cvetko
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 10 3 1 4
9.
Balakiyem Takougnadi
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 11 3 1 4
9.
Markus Wallner
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 14 4 0 4
9.
Daniel Gremsl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Angriff 13 1 3 4
9.
Bojan Mustecic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 14 4 0 4
9.
Thomas Fröschl
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 14 3 1 4
10.
Aleksandar Kostic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 13 1 2 3
10.
Filip Faletar
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 14 1 2 3
10.
David Schloffer
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 12 1 2 3
10.
Patrick Schagerl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 14 2 1 3
10.
Lukas Skrivanek
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 13 0 3 3
10.
Marco Krainz
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 9 0 3 3
10.
Anouar El Moukhantir
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 12 1 2 3
10.
Alexander Prass
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 11 1 2 3
10.
David Sencar
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 12 3 0 3
10.
Nikola Jelisic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 6 2 1 3
10.
Maurice Mathis
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Angriff 11 1 2 3
10.
Philipp Schellnegger
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 13 2 1 3
10.
Florian Prirsch
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Abwehr 14 2 1 3
10.
Petar Zubak
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 12 2 1 3
10.
Andres Andrade
FC Juniors OÖJUN Abwehr 11 2 1 3
10.
Matthias Wurm
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 12 2 1 3
10.
Thomas Himmelfreundpointner
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 13 1 2 3
10.
Maximiliano Moreira
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Abwehr 5 0 3 3
10.
Patrick Wimmer
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 13 1 2 3
10.
Florian Prohart
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 13 2 1 3
10.
David Schnegg
FC Juniors OÖJUN Abwehr 7 0 3 3
10.
Fabian Benko
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 10 3 0 3
10.
Valentino Müller
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 2 3 0 3
10.
Oliver Filip
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 13 2 1 3
10.
Jürgen Bauer
SV HornSVH Abwehr 14 0 3 3
10.
Nosa Iyobosa Edokpolor
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 14 1 2 3
10.
Alexander Ranacher
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 13 1 2 3
10.
Lukas Tursch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 14 2 1 3
10.
Ibrahim Bingöl
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 13 1 2 3
10.
Marcel Toth
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 13 2 1 3
11.
Thomas Salamon
SV HornSVH Abwehr 11 0 2 2
11.
Markus Rusek
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 13 2 0 2
11.
David Immanuel Otter
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 13 1 1 2
11.
Bernd Kager
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 9 1 1 2
11.
Andree Neumayer
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 13 1 1 2
11.
Osarenren Okungbowa
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 12 1 1 2
11.
Martin Pajaczkowski
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 7 0 2 2
11.
Anes Omerovic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Mittelfeld 13 1 1 2
11.
Michael Halbartschlager
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 13 1 1 2
11.
Lukas Hupfauf
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 12 1 1 2
11.
Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de Lima
Grazer AK 1902GAK Angriff 12 2 0 2
11.
Raphael Galle
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 12 2 0 2
11.
Stefano Surdanovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 14 1 1 2
11.
Murat Satin
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 7 2 0 2
11.
Tobias Anselm
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 8 2 0 2
11.
Kosmas Gkezos
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Abwehr 14 2 0 2
11.
Luka Kiric
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 4 1 1 2
11.
Niels Hahn
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 13 1 1 2
11.
Patrick Plojer
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 6 2 0 2
11.
Daniel Steinwender
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 6 2 0 2
11.
Thomas Kofler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 13 0 2 2
11.
Kristijan Makovec
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 13 1 1 2
11.
Leo Mikic
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 8 1 1 2
11.
Christopher Bibaku
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Angriff 12 1 1 2
11.
Andreas Malin
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Abwehr 8 2 0 2
11.
Mario Kröpfl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 8 0 2 2
11.
Marco Perchtold
Grazer AK 1902GAK Mittelfeld 8 2 0 2
11.
Thomas Reifeltshammer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 14 2 0 2
11.
Manuel Seidl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 7 2 0 2
11.
Sandro Zakany
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 6 1 1 2
11.
Marcel Ziegl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 13 1 1 2
11.
Christoph Domig
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Mittelfeld 11 1 1 2
11.
Christoph Freitag
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 10 2 0 2
11.
Lukas Fadinger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Mittelfeld 13 2 0 2
11.
Pius Grabher
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 10 2 0 2
11.
Elias Felber
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 14 2 0 2
11.
Manuel Kerhe
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 13 2 0 2
11.
Kevin Brandstätter
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 14 2 0 2
11.
Florian Sittsam
SV HornSVH Abwehr 14 1 1 2
11.
Mirsad Sulejmanovic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 14 2 0 2
11.
Marco Stark
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Abwehr 13 1 1 2
11.
Johannes Handl
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 8 2 0 2
12.
Ali Sahintürk
FAC WienFAC Angriff 6 0 1 1
12.
Ertugrul Yildirim
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 10 1 0 1
12.
Peter Kozissnik
Grazer AK 1902GAK Abwehr 14 0 1 1
12.
Marcel Canadi
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 13 1 0 1
12.
Samuel Oppong
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1
12.
Nikola Stosic
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 5 0 1 1
12.
Nicolai Bösch
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
12.
Elvir Hadzic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Angriff 6 0 1 1
12.
Alexander Rother
Grazer AK 1902GAK Angriff 10 1 0 1
12.
Nicolas Wimmer
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 8 0 1 1
12.
Vesel Demaku
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
12.
Philipp Gallhuber
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Abwehr 9 0 1 1
12.
Milos Jovicic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 13 1 0 1
12.
Albin Gashi
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1
12.
Lukas Malicsek
SV HornSVH Abwehr 13 1 0 1
12.
Bernhard Fila
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 11 0 1 1
12.
Lukas Prokop
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 12 0 1 1
12.
Ivan Kovacec
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 8 1 0 1
12.
Maximilian Entrup
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 6 1 0 1
12.
Philipp Wendler
Grazer AK 1902GAK Angriff 2 0 1 1
12.
Illia Zubkov
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 12 1 0 1
12.
Benjamin Šeško
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 8 1 0 1
12.
Baris Ekincier
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
12.
Kofi Yeboah Schulz
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Abwehr 9 0 1 1
12.
Sebastian Boenisch
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 6 1 0 1
12.
Daniel Jelisic
FC Juniors OÖJUN Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
12.
David Affengruber
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 13 1 0 1
12.
Ygor Carvalho Vieira
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR Angriff 2 1 0 1
12.
Ivo Antonio Kralj
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 12 1 0 1
12.
Stefan Feiertag
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 9 1 0 1
12.
Polydoros Gkezos
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 9 1 0 1
12.
Elvin Ibrisimovic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 11 1 0 1
12.
Ivan Saravanja
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Abwehr 13 1 0 1
12.
Pascal Macher
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 10 0 1 1
12.
Leo Maros
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 5 0 1 1
12.
Csaba Mester
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Angriff 2 0 1 1
12.
Reuben Acquah
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
12.
Luka Pisacic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Angriff 4 1 0 1
12.
Tolga Günes
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 11 1 0 1
12.
Danilo Mitrovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 12 0 1 1
12.
Sunday Faleye
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 9 1 0 1
12.
Pierre Nagler
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 10 1 0 1
12.
Manuel Holzmann
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 8 1 0 1
12.
Yao Olivier Juslin N'Zi
FC Juniors OÖJUN Abwehr 11 1 0 1
12.
Amoy Brown
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 9 1 0 1
12.
Marco Sebastian Gantschnig
Grazer AK 1902GAK Abwehr 14 1 0 1
12.
Jorge Pelaez Sanchez
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 7 1 0 1
12.
Mohamed Camara
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1
12.
William Rodrigues de Freitas
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 7 1 0 1
12.
Levan Eloshvili
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 13 1 0 1
12.
Okan Yilmaz
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Angriff 13 1 0 1
12.
Simon Gasperlmair
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 5 0 1 1
12.
Julian Tomka
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL Abwehr 8 1 0 1
12.
Daniel Scharner
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
12.
Jan Gassmann
Young Violets Austria WienAUS Abwehr 9 1 0 1
12.
Dominik Kirschner
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
12.
Kilian Ludewig
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 10 0 1 1
12.
Philipp Offenthaler
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Mittelfeld 10 0 1 1
12.
Kelvin Arase
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
12.
Dominik Reiter
FC Juniors OÖJUN Angriff 6 1 0 1
12.
Sebastian Feyrer
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 12 0 1 1
12.
Kennedy Kofi Boateng
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 11 1 0 1
12.
Florian Jaritz
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 12 0 1 1
12.
Patrik Eler
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 6 1 0 1
12.
Alberto Prada-Vega
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 13 1 0 1
12.
Michael Lageder
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 13 0 1 1
12.
Christian Bubalovic
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 12 1 0 1
12.
Burak Yilmaz
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 14 1 0 1
12.
Alexander Joppich
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 8 1 0 1
12.
Martin Grasegger
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 11 0 1 1
12.
Christian Haselberger
SV HornSVH Abwehr 9 1 0 1
12.
Sascha Fahrngruber
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Abwehr 14 0 1 1
12.
Patrick Greil
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 12 1 0 1