Spielername Klub Anzahl Karten
Michael Halbartschlager
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 5
Karim Adeyemi
FC LieferingFCL 5
Marcel Toth
SV HornSVH 5
Christian Bubalovic
FAC WienFAC 5
Thomas Salamon
SV HornSVH 5
Thomas Zündel
Grazer AK 1902GAK 5
Patrick Wimmer
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 5
Turgay Gemicibasi
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 5
Kristijan Makovec
KSV 1919KSV 5
Matija Horvat
KSV 1919KSV 4
Michael Lang
KSV 1919KSV 4
Atsushi Zaizen
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 4
William Rodrigues de Freitas
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 4
Pius Grabher
SC Austria LustenauALU 4
Burak Yilmaz
FAC WienFAC 4
Florian Prohart
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 4
Fabian Schubert
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 4
Lukas Hupfauf
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 4
Christoph Domig
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 4
Lukas Malicsek
SV HornSVH 4
Bernhard Fila
FAC WienFAC 4
Deniz Mujic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 4
Ertugrul Yildirim
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 4
Manuel Seidl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 4
David Sencar
KSV 1919KSV 4
Markus Rusek
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 4
Marco Sahanek
FAC WienFAC 4
Marco Perchtold
Grazer AK 1902GAK 4
Lukas Graf
Grazer AK 1902GAK 4
Balakiyem Takougnadi
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 4
Mirnes Becirovic
FAC WienFAC 4
Marco Krainz
SC Austria LustenauALU 4
Kevin Brandstätter
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 4
Ivo Antonio Kralj
KSV 1919KSV 4
Kosmas Gkezos
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 4
Matthias Morys
SC Austria LustenauALU 4
Ivan Saravanja
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 4
Alexander Prass
FC LieferingFCL 3
Abdoul Karim Conte
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 3
Alois Oroz
FC LieferingFCL 3
Philipp Gallhuber
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 3
Tin Plavotic
FAC WienFAC 3
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
SC Austria LustenauALU 3
Florian Sittsam
SV HornSVH 3
Milos Jovicic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 3
Nosa Iyobosa Edokpolor
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 3
Anes Omerovic
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 3
Daniel Tiefenbach
SC Austria LustenauALU 3
Raphael Galle
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 3
Christoph Freitag
SC Austria LustenauALU 3
Patrick Greil
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 3
Alexander Gründler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 3
Franco Joppi
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 3
Amar Dedic
FC LieferingFCL 3
Mohamed Camara
FC LieferingFCL 3
Marco Sebastian Gantschnig
Grazer AK 1902GAK 3
Christoph Gschiel
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 3
Lukas Deinhofer
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 3
Yao Olivier Juslin N'Zi
FC Juniors OÖJUN 3
Sunday Faleye
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 3
Okan Aydin
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 3
Florian Freissegger
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 3
Florian Prirsch
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 3
Jan Boller
FC Juniors OÖJUN 3
Stefan Jonovic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2
David Schloffer
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2
Philipp Hütter
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 2
Daniel Rosenbichler
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2
Nicolas Seiwald
FC LieferingFCL 2
Mario Stefel
SV HornSVH 2
Markus Wallner
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2
Lukas Fridrikas
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 2
Thomas Reifeltshammer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2
Ibrahim Bingöl
KSV 1919KSV 2
David Immanuel Otter
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2
Aleksandar Kostic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2
Manuel Kerhe
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2
Marc Kühne
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 2
Aaron Kircher
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 2
Nicolas Meister
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2
Nicolas Wimmer
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2
Mirsad Sulejmanovic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2
Thomas Fröschl
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2
Daniel Gremsl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 2
Marco Stark
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 2
Nikola Stosic
FC LieferingFCL 2
Daniel Maderner
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 2
Dominik Hackinger
Grazer AK 1902GAK 2
Darijo Grujcic
SC Austria LustenauALU 2
Philipp Offenthaler
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 2
Simon Gasperlmair
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2
Ogulcan Bekar
FC LieferingFCL 2
Bernd Kager
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 2
Lukas Tursch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2
Alexander Kogler
Grazer AK 1902GAK 2
Daniel Antosch
FC LieferingFCL 2
Bojan Lugonja
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2
Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de Lima
Grazer AK 1902GAK 2
Jürgen Bauer
SV HornSVH 2
Julian Wießmeier
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2
Ishaku Konda
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2
Niels Hahn
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2
Gerhard Dombaxi
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2
Sefik Abali
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2
Stefan Radulovic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 2
Andreas Malin
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 2
Danilo Mitrovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2
Hyunseok Hong
FC Juniors OÖJUN 2
Nikola Jelisic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2
Leo Mikic
KSV 1919KSV 2
Roman Alin
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 2
Sebastian Feyrer
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Andres Andrade
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Stefan Meusburger
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Kilian Ludewig
FC LieferingFCL 1
Nemanja Celic
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Lukas Prokop
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Christopher Cvetko
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Illia Zubkov
KSV 1919KSV 1
Maudo Jarjue
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Luis Phelipe De Souza Figueiredo
FC LieferingFCL 1
Petar Zubak
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Polydoros Gkezos
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Lukas Allgäuer
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 1
Egzon Shabani
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 1
Maurice Mathis
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 1
David Affengruber
FC LieferingFCL 1
Ygor Carvalho Vieira
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR 1
Thomas Blomeyer
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Bryan Ikemefuna Okoh
FC LieferingFCL 1
Baris Ekincier
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Paul Mensah
KSV 1919KSV 1
Amoy Brown
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Luka Sucic
FC LieferingFCL 1
Moritz Würdinger
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Marco Grüll
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Daniel Steinwender
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Zan Pelko
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Aleksandar Jukic
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Kevin Kunz
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Pascal Macher
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Dominik Kotzegger
KSV 1919KSV 1
Fabian Vyhnalek
SV HornSVH 1
Alexander Bauer
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Stevan Lukovic
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Mario Lovre Vojkovic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Philipp Pomer
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Andriko Smolinski
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Tobias Berger
FC LieferingFCL 1
Benjamin Rosenberger
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Arne Ammerer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Christian Schilling
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Simon Pirkl
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Christian Haselberger
SV HornSVH 1
Marcel Ziegl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Constantin Reiner
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Patrick Schagerl
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Filip Faletar
SV HornSVH 1
Bojan Mustecic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Peter Kozissnik
Grazer AK 1902GAK 1
Marcel Canadi
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Johannes Handl
Young Violets Austria WienAUS 1
Florian Hainka
FAC WienFAC 1
Thomas Mayer
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Philipp Siegl
SV HornSVH 1
Nicolai Bösch
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Martin Kreuzriegler
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Albin Gashi
FAC WienFAC 1
Csaba Bukta
FC LieferingFCL 1
Ante Bajic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Jungmin Kim
FC LieferingFCL 1
Murat Satin
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Dominik Kirschner
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Reinhard Großalber
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Josip Martinovic
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
David Bumberger
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Clemens Hubmann
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Elvin Ibrisimovic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
David Peham
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Jefte Betancor Sanchez
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Andreas Zingl
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Fabian Benko
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Sebastian Dirnberger
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Florian Jaritz
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Kelvin Arase
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Barnabas Varga
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Dominik Reiter
FC Juniors OÖJUN 1
Patrick Puchegger
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Okan Yilmaz
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Lukas Fadinger
SV Licht-Loidl LafnitzSVL 1
Darijo Pecirep
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1
Sascha Fahrngruber
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 1
Dennis Verwüster
SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 1
Dominik Stumberger
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Andree Neumayer
SV HornSVH 1
Alexander Joppich
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Philipp Seidl
KSV 1919KSV 1